Individual Averages > Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2018-19 > Division 1 (Completed)
Player Team Played Won % Win
Derek Balding HRC 22 22 100.00%
Anatol Gasiorowski Ellenborough 4 4 100.00%
James Pugh Cheshunt A 2 2 100.00%
Alan Pearse Ellenborough 11 10 90.91%
Kwai Kam Ellenborough 9 8 88.89%
Bruce Yang Ellenborough 15 13 86.67%
Fred Nash Kidston 14 12 85.71%
Abdul Olagboyega Ellenborough 18 15 83.33%
Ian Francis Ellenborough A 22 17 77.27%
Fred Burdett Kidston 21 16 76.19%
Paul Buey Kidston 12 9 75.00%
Elman Rustamov Ellenborough A 14 10 71.43%
Sandy Nash HRC 20 14 70.00%
Jeremy Clarke-Williams Ellenborough A 3 2 66.67%
George Waddingham Kidston 23 15 65.22%
John Barnes HRC 17 11 64.71%
Tumay Ekrem Ellenborough 8 5 62.50%
David He Ellenborough A 23 14 60.87%
Alan Lamprell Kidston 5 3 60.00%
Martin Nash Kidston 21 12 57.14%
Peter Bayman Ellenborough A 14 8 57.14%
June Nelson Ellenborough 16 8 50.00%
Thanos Morphitis Ellenborough A 12 6 50.00%
Alessandro Morreale Cheshunt 20 9 45.00%
Rebecca Hurrell HRC 15 5 33.33%
Dave Cocks HRC A 12 4 33.33%
Faith Frankel HRC 19 6 31.58%
Steve Cross Cheshunt 20 6 30.00%
Raimund Liiv HRC A 26 5 19.23%
Sunil Trakru HRC A 22 4 18.18%
Gill Toumbas Ellenborough A 11 1 9.09%
Terry Wilson Ellenborough 12 1 8.33%
Terry Smith Cheshunt 17 1 5.88%
Anthony Cutbush Cheshunt 17 1 5.88%
John Broadbank Cheshunt A 3 0 0.00%
George James Cheshunt B 5 0 0.00%
Michael Roberts HRC A 13 0 0.00%
David Madsen HRC A 20 0 0.00%
Displaying: 38 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Cheshunt And District Table Tennis League 2018-19 > Division 2 (Completed)
Player Team Played Won % Win
Graham Waddingham Kidston A 8 8 100.00%
Alan Hill Ellenborough B 5 5 100.00%
Gunter Biemel Ellenborough B 2 2 100.00%
Paul Butler Grundy Park 30 29 96.67%
Aemish Tailor Kidston A 10 9 90.00%
Harold Clark Ellenborough B 8 7 87.50%
Sureyya Aydin Ellenborough B 12 10 83.33%
James Pugh Cheshunt A 25 20 80.00%
Mark Seymour Lytton 30 23 76.67%
Rob Costa Ellenborough B 23 16 69.57%
Trevor Mansell Ellenborough B 16 11 68.75%
Kevin Mills Kidston A 3 2 66.67%
John Broadbank Cheshunt A 3 2 66.67%
Kevin Sawyer Cheshunt A 31 18 58.06%
Chris Tuttle Cheshunt A 31 18 58.06%
Les Edmunds Lytton 33 17 51.52%
Robert Plumb Cheshunt B 20 10 50.00%
Peter Hall Kidston A 14 7 50.00%
Charlie Izatt Ellenborough B 21 10 47.62%
Adam Lamy Cheshunt B 25 11 44.00%
Sally Kemp Lytton 30 10 33.33%
Irina Booth Grundy Park 27 9 33.33%
Tony Driver Grundy Park 15 5 33.33%
Barrie Mitchell Cheshunt B 9 3 33.33%
Joan Bayman Ellenborough B 6 2 33.33%
Joe Phillips Grundy Park 3 1 33.33%
Michael Green Kidston A 20 6 30.00%
Dudu Souleiman Cheshunt B 24 7 29.17%
Jose Torres Cheshunt B 28 8 28.57%
George Cameron Ellenborough B 7 2 28.57%
Henry Tailor Kidston A 8 2 25.00%
Mandy English Kidston A 6 1 16.67%
Deborah Pallett Grundy Park 18 2 11.11%
Kim Waddingham Kidston A 19 2 10.53%
Peter Alexander Grundy Park 3 0 0.00%
Peter Mayo Grundy Park 3 0 0.00%
Tony Clarke Kidston A 3 0 0.00%
Kenneth Gooding Lytton 3 0 0.00%
Alena Trimmer Lytton 3 0 0.00%
Daniel Holt Kidston A 5 0 0.00%
Displaying: 40 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions