Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Alex Abbott Maldon A 36 36 100.00%
Trevor Lloyd Maldon A 35 29 82.86%
John Poysden Maldon A 32 24 75.00%
Peter Barrett Galleywood A 39 24 61.54%
Sam Lowman Danbury B 33 22 66.67%
Terry Dowsett OCA A 35 22 62.86%
Simon Jarvis Chelmsford B 30 20 66.67%
Robert Shrimpton Chelmsford B 41 20 48.78%
Casey Cross Chelmsford A 29 19 65.52%
Paul Lucas OCA A 21 17 80.95%
Lee McHugh Writtle A 29 17 58.62%
Gary Young Danbury A 17 15 88.24%
Eric Green Danbury A 28 15 53.57%
Paul Davison Liberal 14 14 100.00%
Duncan Taylor Writtle A 15 14 93.33%
Steve Kerns Galleywood A 21 14 66.67%
Dan Anderson Danbury B 27 14 51.85%
Dave Richardson Danbury A 15 13 86.67%
Simon Webber Liberal 18 13 72.22%
Daniel Young Danbury A 15 11 73.33%
James Hicks Galleywood A 21 11 52.38%
Wiktor Delimat (S) Chelmsford C 28 10 35.71%
James Denyer (S) Chelmsford A 12 9 75.00%
Andrew Huckson Liberal 24 9 37.50%
James Mullane Liberal 21 8 38.10%
Steve Whiteley (S) Danbury A 23 8 34.78%
Dan Berry OCA A 30 8 26.67%
Shirish Basant Rai (S) Chelmsford A 22 7 31.82%
Cristian Bernardo Chelmsford C 22 7 31.82%
Gary Brignall Galleywood A 26 7 26.92%
Reece Seddon Danbury A 9 6 66.67%
Waseem Qureshi Chelmsford C 15 6 40.00%
Eren Gozcu Chelmsford A 5 5 100.00%
Matthew Brown Writtle A 11 5 45.45%
Mike Johnston Chelmsford C 20 5 25.00%
Mark Allaway Chelmsford B 27 5 18.52%
Cameron Gray Danbury B 33 5 15.15%
Pete Layzell (S) Writtle A 18 4 22.22%
Richard Storey (S) Writtle A 20 4 20.00%
Ugur Saglik Chelmsford A 3 3 100.00%
Keith Adams Danbury A 3 3 100.00%
Peter Radford Galleywood A 3 3 100.00%
Wudong Liu (S) Chelmsford A 14 3 21.43%
Adrian Pitt Liberal 15 3 20.00%
Bogdan Voitashyk (S) Chelmsford A 3 2 66.67%
Charlie Craig (S) Galleywood A 3 2 66.67%
Steve Pennell Liberal 9 2 22.22%
Ryan Pitt (S) Writtle A 21 2 9.52%
Harry Buckle (S) Chelmsford A 2 1 50.00%
Vineeth Kamma (S) Chelmsford A 2 1 50.00%
James Liddiard (S) Chelmsford A 2 1 50.00%
Gareth Joice (S) OCA A 3 1 33.33%
Neil Want (S) Danbury B 3 1 33.33%
Matthew Stringer Danbury B 3 1 33.33%
Harry Buckle (S) Chelmsford B 6 1 16.67%
Harry Buckle (S) Chelmsford C 6 1 16.67%
Richard Jennings Liberal 9 1 11.11%
George Ashley Danbury B 9 1 11.11%
Jan Fuller (S) Maldon A 11 1 9.09%
Victor Chan (S) Chelmsford B 12 1 8.33%
Paul Nicol (S) Chelmsford B 2 0 0.00%
Rajeev Mehta (S) Chelmsford C 2 0 0.00%
Paul Nicol (S) Chelmsford A 2 0 0.00%
Victor Chan (S) Chelmsford A 3 0 0.00%
Robin Armstrong Liberal 3 0 0.00%
Vineeth Kamma (S) Chelmsford B 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 66 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Kevin Worthington OCA B 35 32 91.43%
Phil Smith Writtle B 38 32 84.21%
Paul Sturton Writtle B 27 25 92.59%
Ciaran Whelan Maldon B 27 25 92.59%
Steve Northcott OCA B 36 25 69.44%
Gus Heath Danbury C 30 23 76.67%
Gary Ward Writtle C 32 23 71.88%
Julie Johnson Hatfield Peverel A 24 18 75.00%
Thomas Page Maldon C 26 18 69.23%
Gareth Joice OCA C 30 18 60.00%
Tim Cramphorn Danbury D 30 17 56.67%
Ian Whiteside Danbury C 20 16 80.00%
David Cole OCA B 15 15 100.00%
Colin Napper Maldon B 36 15 41.67%
Tony Forster (S) Danbury D 24 14 58.33%
Neil Want Danbury D 30 14 46.67%
Steve Buer Danbury C 32 14 43.75%
Chris Buer Danbury C 16 13 81.25%
Dave Calleja Writtle C 23 13 56.52%
Charles Yeung OCA C 33 13 39.39%
Gareth Davies (S) Hatfield Peverel A 30 12 40.00%
Rod Maclennan (S) Writtle B 34 12 35.29%
Neil Freeman Hatfield Peverel A 36 12 33.33%
Steve Scholz Maldon B 21 10 47.62%
Keith Martin Chelmsford D 26 10 38.46%
Jarek Pietraszuk Chelmsford D 32 10 31.25%
Victor Chan Chelmsford D 24 9 37.50%
John Parodi Writtle C 32 9 28.13%
Gary Cattermole Writtle B 9 8 88.89%
Mervyn Perriman Maldon B 24 8 33.33%
Trevor Carter OCA B 21 7 33.33%
Dawn Baldry Maldon C 30 7 23.33%
Jan Fuller Maldon C 14 5 35.71%
Brian Riedling Maldon C 34 5 14.71%
Glen Laing Danbury D 6 4 66.67%
Paul Nicol (S) Chelmsford D 6 4 66.67%
Alastair Piper Hatfield Peverel A 9 4 44.44%
Steve Muth (S) OCA C 3 3 100.00%
James Liddiard (S) Chelmsford D 3 3 100.00%
Dick Wyman Danbury D 18 3 16.67%
John Newman (S) OCA C 24 3 12.50%
David Gatheral (S) Danbury C 3 2 66.67%
Shirish Basant Rai Chelmsford D 3 2 66.67%
Lee Wicks Danbury C 3 2 66.67%
Louis Brown Writtle B 6 2 33.33%
Dave Marsh (S) Danbury D 6 2 33.33%
Kelly Yuenyongpknan Maldon C 15 2 13.33%
Matthew Odiase (S) Chelmsford D 2 1 50.00%
Peter Hance (S) Danbury D 3 1 33.33%
Mick Richardson (S) OCA B 3 1 33.33%
Ken Sheard (S) Danbury D 3 1 33.33%
Tim Pulham (S) Danbury D 3 1 33.33%
Mick Richardson (S) OCA C 3 1 33.33%
Eamonn Hall (S) Danbury D 3 1 33.33%
Frank Hodge OCA C 5 1 20.00%
Harry Buckle (S) Chelmsford D 6 1 16.67%
Guy McKenzie (S) Hatfield Peverel A 12 1 8.33%
John Gagg Writtle C 18 1 5.56%
David Parker (S) Chelmsford D 2 0 0.00%
David Porter (S) OCA C 3 0 0.00%
James Donald (S) Chelmsford D 3 0 0.00%
Revox Matthews (S) Chelmsford D 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 62 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
David Gatheral Danbury E 35 33 94.29%
Tim Pulham Danbury E 38 33 86.84%
Mick Richardson OCA D 39 32 82.05%
Trevor Collin Writtle D 35 29 82.86%
David Porter OCA D 39 28 71.79%
Nicholas Duce Hatfield Peverel C 29 24 82.76%
Nicholas Reece-Ford Danbury G 33 22 66.67%
Harry Buckle (S) Chelmsford E 27 21 77.78%
Robert Kneale Danbury J 30 19 63.33%
Michael Hayes OCA D 39 19 48.72%
Martin Archie Hatfield Peverel C 23 18 78.26%
Dave Marsh Danbury F 30 18 60.00%
Dave Oxley-Goody Danbury J 39 18 46.15%
Ken Sheard (S) Danbury E 27 17 62.96%
Vineeth Kamma (S) Chelmsford E 32 16 50.00%
John Robinson Danbury F 39 16 41.03%
Eamonn Hall Danbury H 27 14 51.85%
John Newman OCA E 32 14 43.75%
David Carter Writtle D 24 13 54.17%
Dave Powell Danbury J 33 12 36.36%
David Parker Chelmsford E 26 10 38.46%
Dave Hancox Danbury H 27 10 37.04%
Ewan Hynd (S) Danbury H 12 9 75.00%
Peter Hance Danbury G 17 9 52.94%
Bob Garson Writtle D 24 8 33.33%
Terry Hyland Danbury F 27 8 29.63%
Phil Shippen Hatfield Peverel C 21 7 33.33%
Mo Hardy Danbury G 32 7 21.88%
Daniel Piggott Danbury H 6 6 100.00%
Gordon Gatheral (S) Danbury E 11 6 54.55%
Colin Barham Writtle D 14 6 42.86%
Arron Chandler Writtle D 5 5 100.00%
Sanjay Saptarshi Danbury H 6 5 83.33%
Allan Steel Danbury H 9 5 55.56%
Richard Baxter (S) OCA E 9 5 55.56%
Peter Mortensen Hatfield Peverel C 11 5 45.45%
Tom Barker OCA E 12 5 41.67%
David Meah (S) Writtle D 12 5 41.67%
Keith Flowers Danbury F 15 5 33.33%
Richard Allen (S) Danbury J 27 5 18.52%
Sam Mortimer-Ford (S) Danbury H 6 4 66.67%
Gordon Gatheral (S) Danbury F 3 3 100.00%
Paul Mulley Hatfield Peverel C 6 3 50.00%
Ben Porter (S) Danbury H 6 3 50.00%
Pete Layzell (S) Writtle D 6 3 50.00%
Guy McKenzie Hatfield Peverel C 15 3 20.00%
Tony Forster Danbury E 3 2 66.67%
Ken Sheard (S) Danbury F 3 2 66.67%
David Newman (S) OCA D 3 2 66.67%
Luca Bailey Danbury H 3 2 66.67%
Jenson Davis (S) Danbury H 3 2 66.67%
Revox Matthews (S) Chelmsford E 3 2 66.67%
Derrick Pearson (S) Danbury F 3 2 66.67%
Rajeev Mehta Chelmsford E 6 2 33.33%
Adi Kamma (S) Chelmsford E 6 2 33.33%
Farooq Ahmed (S) OCA E 2 1 50.00%
Steve Noble Danbury F 3 1 33.33%
Ewan Hynd (S) Danbury J 3 1 33.33%
Jenson Davis (S) Danbury G 3 1 33.33%
Richard Upson (S) OCA E 3 1 33.33%
Ian Hockley (S) Writtle D 3 1 33.33%
Sam Mortimer-Ford (S) Danbury F 3 1 33.33%
Keith Flowers (S) Hatfield Peverel C 6 1 16.67%
Russell Hall (S) OCA E 15 1 6.67%
Norman Smith Danbury G 23 1 4.35%
Jenson Davis (S) Danbury F 3 0 0.00%
Robert Boultwood (S) OCA D 3 0 0.00%
Bob Hillis (S) Hatfield Peverel C 3 0 0.00%
Sarah Austin (S) Chelmsford E 3 0 0.00%
Jean Chasmer (S) Danbury H 3 0 0.00%
Barry Evans OCA E 6 0 0.00%
Amanda Hogger (S) OCA E 9 0 0.00%
Sudheep Kamma (S) Chelmsford E 11 0 0.00%
Bob Francis OCA E 35 0 0.00%
Displaying: 74 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Charlie Craig Galleywood C 39 36 92.31%
James Donald Chelmsford H 32 28 87.50%
Richard Upson OCA F 42 27 64.29%
David Newman OCA F 42 27 64.29%
Andy Swales (S) Chelmsford H 39 26 66.67%
Farooq Ahmed OCA F 39 26 66.67%
Andy Hanlon Galleywood C 30 25 83.33%
Colin Blore Galleywood B 27 23 85.19%
Dave Moles (S) Writtle E 39 23 58.97%
Revox Matthews (S) Chelmsford F 42 22 52.38%
Ian Hockley Writtle F 27 21 77.78%
Adi Kamma Chelmsford G 30 21 70.00%
Malcolm Storey Writtle E 33 21 63.64%
Denis Balic Danbury K 24 20 83.33%
Kevin Willis Danbury K 30 19 63.33%
Sarah Austin Chelmsford H 35 19 54.29%
David Bishop OCA G 45 19 42.22%
Dusan Doszkoty Chelmsford F 39 18 46.15%
Gary Copsey Galleywood C 24 17 70.83%
Tom Elder Maldon D 28 17 60.71%
Bryn Thomas Galleywood B 18 16 88.89%
David Meah Writtle F 27 16 59.26%
Denis Crapnell Maldon D 20 15 75.00%
Neil Thompson Writtle E 30 15 50.00%
Mark Glenister Galleywood C 21 13 61.90%
Garry Eames Maldon D 27 13 48.15%
Luke Richardson Chelmsford G 39 13 33.33%
Sudheep Kamma (S) Chelmsford G 15 11 73.33%
Will Goodchild Galleywood B 24 11 45.83%
Aidan Noguchi Galleywood C 21 10 47.62%
Bryan Speller Maldon D 26 9 34.62%
Brian Steward Writtle F 27 9 33.33%
Alan Offord Writtle E 27 8 29.63%
Jason Clark Chelmsford G 27 8 29.63%
Amanda Hogger OCA G 30 8 26.67%
Alex Tkachuk (S) Chelmsford G 30 8 26.67%
Shirley Carroll Maldon D 31 8 25.81%
Alan Scammell Danbury K 9 7 77.78%
Roger Tiffin Danbury K 21 7 33.33%
Martin Hiskey Chelmsford F 24 7 29.17%
Jean Chasmer Danbury K 30 7 23.33%
Ian Austin Chelmsford H 14 6 42.86%
Mick Robinson Danbury K 15 6 40.00%
Nathan Blore Galleywood B 30 6 20.00%
Andy Fox Writtle F 21 5 23.81%
Ron Salton Galleywood B 33 5 15.15%
Colin Griffiths Writtle F 21 4 19.05%
Joachin Mapes (S) Chelmsford F 21 4 19.05%
Jenson Davis (S) Danbury K 3 3 100.00%
Gary Copsey (S) Galleywood B 3 3 100.00%
Ian Hockley (S) Writtle E 3 3 100.00%
Matthew Odiase (S) Chelmsford H 3 3 100.00%
Saul Chivers (S) Chelmsford H 3 3 100.00%
Sudheep Kamma (S) Chelmsford F 3 3 100.00%
Will Kwan (S) Chelmsford H 6 3 50.00%
Robert Boultwood (S) OCA F 12 3 25.00%
Richard Allen Danbury K 3 2 66.67%
Alex Porter (S) Danbury K 3 2 66.67%
Finlay Feil (S) OCA F 3 2 66.67%
Robert Boultwood (S) OCA G 21 2 9.52%
John Watts OCA F 3 1 33.33%
Roger Warren (S) Maldon D 3 1 33.33%
Dave Moles Writtle F 3 1 33.33%
James Mitty OCA G 9 1 11.11%
Russell Hall OCA G 9 1 11.11%
Steve Pratt (S) OCA G 3 0 0.00%
Barry Evans (S) Chelmsford F 3 0 0.00%
Andrea Alleyne (S) Maldon D 3 0 0.00%
Michael Lucey (S) OCA G 3 0 0.00%
Norman Hayes (S) Danbury K 3 0 0.00%
Will Kwan (S) Chelmsford F 3 0 0.00%
Saul Chivers (S) Chelmsford G 3 0 0.00%
Barry Evans (S) OCA F 3 0 0.00%
Adam Chalk OCA G 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 74 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > Division 5
Player Team Played Won % Win
Melanie Bonnett Highwood A 39 36 92.31%
Frank Neill Highwood B 35 29 82.86%
Martin Goddard Highwood B 36 27 75.00%
Nicola Pippen Highwood A 33 25 75.76%
Keith Fitz-John Highwood A 36 25 69.44%
Bruce Li (S) Chelmsford J 30 22 73.33%
Andy Simmonds Hatfield Peverel D 30 20 66.67%
John Kuhl Hatfield Peverel E 39 19 48.72%
Weronika Bozek ARU Rhinos 18 18 100.00%
Rajesh Dewan (S) Chelmsford J 21 18 85.71%
Tomasz Krolikowski Buttsbury 24 18 75.00%
Craig Studley (S) Chelmsford J 24 18 75.00%
Francis Whitbread Highwood B 27 18 66.67%
Will Kwan Chelmsford J 21 17 80.95%
Richard Drozd Hatfield Peverel D 27 17 62.96%
Norman Hayes Danbury L 29 17 58.62%
Jacqui Smith Chelmsford K 33 17 51.52%
Roger Warren Maldon E 25 16 64.00%
Philip West Hatfield Peverel E 42 16 38.10%
Andy Whiley Hatfield Peverel D 30 15 50.00%
Stuart Wintle OCA H 20 14 70.00%
Paul Thirkettle Danbury L 21 14 66.67%
Grigor Abaryan Hatfield Peverel F 27 14 51.85%
Gary Simmons (S) Hatfield Peverel D 39 14 35.90%
Suzanne Shaw OCA H 21 13 61.90%
Russell Downton Highwood B 32 13 40.63%
Keith Pallett Highwood A 36 13 36.11%
Takunda Nerutanga ARU Rhinos 12 12 100.00%
Mick Carter (S) Hatfield Peverel D 18 12 66.67%
Adrian North OCA H 20 12 60.00%
Oliver Barrett (S) Buttsbury 21 12 57.14%
Paul Bullock Chelmsford K 33 12 36.36%
Keith Cullen Buttsbury 12 11 91.67%
Brian Dixon Maldon E 22 11 50.00%
Mubarak Sulaiman ARU Rhinos 24 11 45.83%
Steve Pratt OCA H 26 11 42.31%
Jordan Corbett ARU Rhinos 30 11 36.67%
Michael Lucey OCA H 12 10 83.33%
Mick Carter Hatfield Peverel F 15 10 66.67%
Bob Hillis Hatfield Peverel F 21 10 47.62%
Douglas Bawuah ARU Rhinos 27 10 37.04%
Peter Davenport Chelmsford K 30 10 33.33%
Steve Peacock ARU Rhinos 33 10 30.30%
Andrea Alleyne Maldon E 9 9 100.00%
Matthew Odiase Chelmsford K 9 9 100.00%
Frances Hutt Buttsbury 9 8 88.89%
Kath Little Hatfield Peverel E 30 8 26.67%
Alastair Brown Hatfield Peverel F 24 7 29.17%
Robin Sach Maldon E 24 7 29.17%
Ross Wheeler Maldon E 27 7 25.93%
David Cockrell Highwood B 8 6 75.00%
Deborah Ginn Hatfield Peverel F 24 6 25.00%
Kym Eames Maldon E 28 6 21.43%
Ken Wilding Danbury L 43 6 13.95%
Steve Hagland Buttsbury 12 5 41.67%
Gary Simmons Hatfield Peverel F 18 5 27.78%
Anne Mills Danbury L 29 5 17.24%
Martin Knights Danbury L 5 4 80.00%
Max Samuels (S) Buttsbury 9 4 44.44%
Davina Brazier (S) Hatfield Peverel E 12 4 33.33%
Shengbing Zhu (S) Chelmsford J 30 4 13.33%
James Hughes Buttsbury 3 3 100.00%
Mick Carter (S) Hatfield Peverel E 3 3 100.00%
David Cockrell (S) Highwood A 3 3 100.00%
Martin Goddard (S) Highwood A 3 3 100.00%
Frank Neill (S) Highwood A 3 3 100.00%
Finlay Feil OCA H 3 3 100.00%
Elliot Gardiner (S) Danbury L 5 3 60.00%
Mike Morecroft OCA H 9 3 33.33%
Josh Peasgood (S) OCA H 9 3 33.33%
Matt Georgel ARU Rhinos 9 3 33.33%
George Hagland (S) Buttsbury 12 3 25.00%
John Wickins Chelmsford J 15 3 20.00%
Peter Davenport (S) Chelmsford J 3 2 66.67%
Anne Lockhart Highwood B 3 2 66.67%
Grigor Abaryan (S) Hatfield Peverel E 3 2 66.67%
Grigor Abaryan (S) Hatfield Peverel D 3 2 66.67%
Robert Boultwood OCA H 3 2 66.67%
Ben Brown (S) Buttsbury 3 2 66.67%
Bob Hillis (S) Hatfield Peverel D 3 2 66.67%
Annabel Sweeney (S) Chelmsford K 3 2 66.67%
Davina Brazier Hatfield Peverel F 12 2 16.67%
Finley Wheeler (S) Danbury L 3 1 33.33%
Oscar Hutt (S) Buttsbury 3 1 33.33%
Alan Mills Danbury L 3 1 33.33%
Ray Booty Chelmsford K 27 1 3.70%
Aidan Tucker (S) Buttsbury 3 0 0.00%
Deborah Ginn (S) Hatfield Peverel E 3 0 0.00%
Bob Hillis (S) Hatfield Peverel E 3 0 0.00%
Deborah Ginn (S) Hatfield Peverel D 3 0 0.00%
David Finlayson Buttsbury 3 0 0.00%
George Standish (S) Buttsbury 9 0 0.00%
Cristina Licuta Chelmsford K 18 0 0.00%
Displaying: 93 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > CJL 1A
Player Team Played Won % Win
Ewan Hynd (S) Danbury Dragons 16 16 100.00%
Josh Bickles CTTC Cougars 16 14 87.50%
Sam Mortimer-Ford (S) Danbury Dragons 14 12 85.71%
Sudheep Kamma (S) CTTC Cougars 14 11 78.57%
Saul Chivers (S) CTTC Pumas 16 11 68.75%
Ben Porter (S) Danbury Dragons 10 10 100.00%
Nyree Marsh (S) CTTC Jaguars 14 9 64.29%
Joachin Mapes (S) CTTC Pumas 14 6 42.86%
Harry Chivers (S) CTTC Cougars 10 5 50.00%
Annabel Sweeney (S) CTTC Jaguars 14 5 35.71%
Cleon Fernandes (S) CTTC Leopards 18 5 27.78%
Melinda Abraham Victor (S) CTTC Jaguars 12 4 33.33%
Ned Ryder (S) CTTC Pumas 10 3 30.00%
Ben Chivers (S) CTTC Rhinos 12 3 25.00%
Saul Chivers (S) CTTC Rhinos 4 2 50.00%
Dion Fernandes (S) CTTC Leopards 8 1 12.50%
Al Lane (S) CTTC Leopards 12 1 8.33%
James Killeen CTTC Rhinos 12 1 8.33%
Nicholas Grice CTTC Rhinos 12 1 8.33%
Oliver Cheung (S) CTTC Leopards 2 0 0.00%
Displaying: 20 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > CJL 1B
Player Team Played Won % Win
Jenson Davis (S) Danbury Demons 12 12 100.00%
Charlie Donald (S) CTTC Falcons 14 11 78.57%
Alex Porter (S) Danbury Demons 10 10 100.00%
Oliver Cheung (S) CTTC Falcons 10 9 90.00%
Alan Jiang (S) CTTC Falcons 10 8 80.00%
Finley Wheeler (S) Danbury Demons 8 7 87.50%
Elliot Gardiner (S) Danbury Demons 10 7 70.00%
Ben Brown (S) Buttsbury Bears 10 7 70.00%
Harry Hutt (S) Buttsbury Bulldogs 12 6 50.00%
George Spicer CTTC Panthers 12 5 41.67%
Oscar Hutt (S) Buttsbury Bulldogs 16 5 31.25%
Théo Griffiths CTTC Panthers 10 4 40.00%
Rayyan Hadi (S) CTTC Tigers 10 4 40.00%
Todd Martin (S) CTTC Tigers 6 3 50.00%
Affan Hadi (S) CTTC Tigers 10 3 30.00%
Malachi O'Leary (S) CTTC Panthers 12 3 25.00%
Todd Martin (S) CTTC Falcons 2 2 100.00%
Jacob Lawrence (S) Buttsbury Bears 2 2 100.00%
Nikita Tkachuk (S) CTTC Tigers 2 2 100.00%
Oliver Barrett (S) Buttsbury Bears 4 2 50.00%
George Bilbow (S) CTTC Tigers 2 1 50.00%
Oliver Barrett (S) Buttsbury Bulldogs 2 1 50.00%
Aidan Tucker (S) Buttsbury Bears 6 1 16.67%
George Standish (S) Buttsbury Bears 8 1 12.50%
George Standish (S) Buttsbury Bulldogs 2 0 0.00%
Ben Brown (S) Buttsbury Bulldogs 2 0 0.00%
Toby Hart (S) CTTC Panthers 2 0 0.00%
Javi Sutherland-Moore (S) CTTC Panthers 2 0 0.00%
Ali Ellis-Austin (S) CTTC Panthers 2 0 0.00%
Joseph Hutt (S) Buttsbury Bulldogs 2 0 0.00%
Nathan Tew (S) CTTC Tigers 2 0 0.00%
Ben Pickwick (S) CTTC Falcons 2 0 0.00%
Prayrak Gupta (S) CTTC Falcons 2 0 0.00%
Jacob Lawrence (S) Buttsbury Bulldogs 4 0 0.00%
Alex King CTTC Tigers 4 0 0.00%
Max Samuels (S) Buttsbury Bears 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 36 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > CJL 1C
Player Team Played Won % Win
Ryan Beresford-Cole (S) Buttsbury Bats 20 15 75.00%
Jacob Lawrence (S) Buttsbury Beavers 14 14 100.00%
George Hagland (S) Buttsbury Bats 18 12 66.67%
Todd Martin (S) CTTC Antelopes 12 10 83.33%
Ali Ellis-Austin (S) CTTC Wildcats 16 10 62.50%
Nikita Tkachuk (S) CTTC Eagles 9 9 100.00%
George Bilbow (S) CTTC Antelopes 10 7 70.00%
Aarav Mehta (S) CTTC Eagles 12 6 50.00%
Adam Thirkettle (S) Danbury Griffins 10 5 50.00%
Leo Beadon (S) Buttsbury Beavers 14 5 35.71%
Callum Caldwell (S) Danbury Griffins 14 4 28.57%
Ravit Dewan (S) CTTC Antelopes 6 3 50.00%
William Ratcliffe (S) Danbury Griffins 9 3 33.33%
Harry Hutt (S) Buttsbury Beavers 2 2 100.00%
Nikita Tkachuk (S) CTTC Antelopes 2 2 100.00%
Emilie Guilloux (S) CTTC Wildcats 4 2 50.00%
Nathan Tew (S) CTTC Eagles 10 2 20.00%
Georgina Riches (S) CTTC Wildcats 12 2 16.67%
Max Samuels (S) Buttsbury Beavers 2 1 50.00%
Aidan Tucker (S) Buttsbury Beavers 2 1 50.00%
Malachi O'Leary (S) CTTC Antelopes 2 1 50.00%
Alan Jiang (S) CTTC Antelopes 2 1 50.00%
Rayyan Hadi (S) CTTC Wildcats 2 1 50.00%
George Standish (S) Buttsbury Beavers 4 1 25.00%
Soumil Jain (S) CTTC Antelopes 2 0 0.00%
Oscar Hutt (S) Buttsbury Beavers 2 0 0.00%
Toby Hart (S) CTTC Antelopes 2 0 0.00%
Aidan Tucker (S) Buttsbury Bats 2 0 0.00%
Ben Pickwick (S) CTTC Antelopes 2 0 0.00%
Jishaant Shah (S) CTTC Eagles 4 0 0.00%
Jeremy Kamau (S) CTTC Eagles 4 0 0.00%
Dominic Kirk (S) Danbury Griffins 6 0 0.00%
Isabella Borgia (S) CTTC Wildcats 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 33 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > CJL 1D
Player Team Played Won % Win
Joseph Hutt (S) Buttsbury Bees 16 13 81.25%
Vyoma Upadhyaya (S) OCA Lions 16 13 81.25%
Georgina Riches (S) CTTC Wolves 10 9 90.00%
Tom Bird (S) OCA Lions 12 9 75.00%
Lotte Mills (S) Danbury Devils 12 9 75.00%
Toby Restall (S) Danbury Devils 14 9 64.29%
Ronnie Palmer (S) Buttsbury Badgers 14 9 64.29%
Ewan Sturrock (S) Danbury Devils 14 7 50.00%
Ben Pickwick (S) CTTC Elephants 8 6 75.00%
Seamus Mellon (S) Buttsbury Badgers 10 5 50.00%
Luv Bansal (S) CTTC Elephants 10 5 50.00%
Zachary Samuels (S) Buttsbury Badgers 6 3 50.00%
Oscar Hutt (S) Buttsbury Badgers 2 2 100.00%
Josh Peasgood OCA Lions 2 2 100.00%
Zachary Samuels (S) Buttsbury Bees 9 2 22.22%
Sam Lincoln (S) OCA Lions 10 2 20.00%
Eddie Pickwick (S) CTTC Elephants 10 2 20.00%
Hela Kolli (S) CTTC Wolves 10 2 20.00%
Joseph Butler Moor Buttsbury Badgers 2 1 50.00%
Joseph Hutt (S) Buttsbury Badgers 2 1 50.00%
Oscar Hutt (S) Buttsbury Bees 2 1 50.00%
Prayrak Gupta (S) CTTC Wolves 4 1 25.00%
Harry Riches (S) CTTC Wolves 8 1 12.50%
Henry Gothard (S) Buttsbury Bees 9 1 11.11%
Kush Bansal (S) CTTC Elephants 12 1 8.33%
James Stewart (S) CTTC Wolves 2 0 0.00%
Jack Doyle (S) CTTC Wolves 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 27 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions