Individual Averages > Sept 2020 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Gary Young Chelmsford A 9 7 77.78%
Eren Gozcu Chelmsford A 6 6 100.00%
Sam Lowman Danbury B 9 6 66.67%
Alex Abbott Maldon A 6 5 83.33%
Duncan Taylor Writtle A 6 5 83.33%
Lee McHugh Writtle A 6 5 83.33%
James Liddiard Chelmsford A 6 5 83.33%
Daniel Young Chelmsford A 6 5 83.33%
Matthew Stringer Danbury B 9 5 55.56%
Robert Shrimpton Chelmsford B 6 4 66.67%
Trevor Lloyd Maldon A 6 4 66.67%
Dave Richardson Danbury A 9 4 44.44%
Eric Green Danbury A 9 4 44.44%
Dan Anderson Danbury B 9 4 44.44%
James Denyer Chelmsford B 3 3 100.00%
John Poysden Maldon A 3 3 100.00%
Arron Chandler (S) Writtle A 9 3 33.33%
Richard Storey Writtle A 9 3 33.33%
Steve Whiteley Danbury A 9 3 33.33%
Bruce Kettle Danbury A 9 2 22.22%
Shirish Basant Rai (S) Chelmsford A 3 1 33.33%
Adam Cuthbert (S) Chelmsford A 3 1 33.33%
Kim Shead (S) Chelmsford A 3 1 33.33%
Mark Allaway Chelmsford B 9 1 11.11%
Jan Fuller (S) Maldon A 3 0 0.00%
Victor Chan Chelmsford B 3 0 0.00%
Ryan Pitt Writtle A 6 0 0.00%
Wiktor Delimat Chelmsford B 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 28 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Sept 2020 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
David Cole OCA B 9 9 100.00%
Shirish Basant Rai Chelmsford C 11 9 81.82%
Harry Buckle Chelmsford C 11 8 72.73%
Gary Brignall Galleywood A 12 8 66.67%
Peter Barrett Galleywood A 12 8 66.67%
Terry Dowsett OCA A 8 7 87.50%
Kevin Worthington OCA B 8 5 62.50%
Tim Cramphorn Danbury C 9 5 55.56%
Charlie Craig Chelmsford C 11 5 45.45%
James Hicks Galleywood A 12 5 41.67%
Berti Makolli OCA A 8 4 50.00%
Ciaran Whelan Maldon B 9 4 44.44%
Hamish Innes Maldon B 11 4 36.36%
Thomas Page Maldon B 5 3 60.00%
Colin Napper Maldon B 8 3 37.50%
Dick Wyman Danbury C 12 3 25.00%
Tony Forster Danbury C 12 3 25.00%
Neil Want Danbury C 3 2 66.67%
David Porter (S) OCA A 6 1 16.67%
Steve Northcott OCA B 9 1 11.11%
Trevor Carter OCA B 2 0 0.00%
John Newman (S) OCA A 3 0 0.00%
Dan Berry OCA A 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 23 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Sept 2020 > Division 5
Player Team Played Won % Win
Denis Crapnell Maldon D 9 9 100.00%
Peter Hance Danbury J 9 8 88.89%
Nicholas Reece-Ford Danbury J 9 7 77.78%
Malcolm Storey Writtle C 11 7 63.64%
Richard Upson OCA E 12 7 58.33%
Dave Marsh Danbury H 12 7 58.33%
Richard Baxter OCA D 6 5 83.33%
Garry Eames Maldon D 9 5 55.56%
Dave Moles Writtle C 11 5 45.45%
Neil Thompson Writtle C 11 5 45.45%
Tom Elder Maldon D 9 4 44.44%
Tom Barker OCA D 12 4 33.33%
Dave Marsh (S) Danbury J 3 3 100.00%
Richard Baxter (S) OCA E 3 3 100.00%
Alan Scammell Danbury H 3 3 100.00%
Bryan Speller Maldon D 6 3 50.00%
Mo Hardy Danbury J 9 3 33.33%
Denis Balic Danbury H 3 2 66.67%
Norman Smith Danbury J 6 2 33.33%
Gordon Gatheral (S) Danbury H 6 2 33.33%
David Newman OCA E 9 2 22.22%
John Newman OCA D 9 2 22.22%
Amanda Hogger OCA D 9 2 22.22%
John Robinson Danbury H 9 2 22.22%
John Watts OCA E 3 1 33.33%
Russell Hall (S) OCA E 3 1 33.33%
Mick Robinson Danbury H 3 1 33.33%
Shirley Carroll Maldon D 3 0 0.00%
John Newman (S) OCA E 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 29 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions