Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
February 2019
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle A v Rawreth
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 A
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
18
2019-02-18 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford B v Galleywood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 B
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle B v Liberal
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 B
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA C v Writtle C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA E v Writtle E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury F v OCA D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-02-18 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford D v Danbury H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury J v Highwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-02-18 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford E v Highwood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
18
2019-02-18 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford G v Galleywood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA H v Hatfield Peverel D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA A v Maldon A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 A
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon C v Danbury E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drapers Farm
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle D v Danbury G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA F v Maldon D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA G v Writtle F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel C v Chelmsford F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel E v Chelmsford J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Buttsbury Bulldogs v Buttsbury Bears
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2B
Location: Buttsbury Junior School
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Buttsbury Bees v Buttsbury Bats
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2C
Location: Buttsbury Junior School
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury D v Chelmsford C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury C v OCA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon B v Hatfield Peverel B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drapers Farm
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury A v Chelmsford A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 A
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury B v Hatfield Peverel A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 B
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Fri
22
2019-02-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
CTTC Cougars v Danbury Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2A
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
22
2019-02-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
CTTC Falcons v CTTC Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2C
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
22
2019-02-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
CTTC Eagles v Danbury Griffins
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2C
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Sun
24
2019-02-24 14:00
Starts
14:00
CTTC Panthers v CTTC Eagles
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2C
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
25
2019-02-25 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford A v Writtle A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 A
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Liberal v Chelmsford B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 B
Location: Liberal Club
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood A v Danbury B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 B
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Mon
25
2019-02-25 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford C v Danbury C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA B v Maldon B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle E v OCA F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
25
2019-02-25 02:00
Starts
02:00
OCA D v Chelmsford D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
25
2019-02-25 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford F v Danbury J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle F v Hatfield Peverel C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
25
2019-02-25 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford J v OCA H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
25
2019-02-25 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford H v Hatfield Peverel E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury Dragons v CTTC Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2A
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury Demons v West Maldon
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2B
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury Griffins v CTTC Wildcats
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2C
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon A v Danbury A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 A
Location: Drapers Farm
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel A v Writtle B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 B
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle C v Danbury D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel B v Maldon C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood C v Maldon E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel D v Chelmsford G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Buttsbury Bears v CTTC Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2B
Location: Buttsbury Junior School
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Buttsbury Badgers v Buttsbury Bulldogs
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2B
Location: Buttsbury Junior School
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Buttsbury Bats v CTTC Falcons
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2C
Location: Buttsbury Junior School
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Buttsbury Beavers v Buttsbury Bees
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2C
Location: Buttsbury Junior School
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury G v OCA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury H v Writtle D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon D v Danbury F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Drapers Farm
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Highwood B v Galleywood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Highwood Village Hall
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Highwood A v Chelmsford E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Highwood Village Hall
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury E v OCA C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury K v OCA G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
March 2019
Fri
1
2019-03-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth v OCA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 A
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
1
2019-03-01 19:00
Starts
19:00
CTTC Pumas v CTTC Jaguars
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2A
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
1
2019-03-01 20:00
Starts
20:00
CTTC Rhinos v OCA Lions
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2B
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Sun
3
2019-03-03 20:00
Starts
20:00
CTTC Leopards v Buttsbury Bulldogs
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2B
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Liberal v Hatfield Peverel A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 B
Location: Liberal Club
Mon
4
2019-03-04 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford B v Danbury B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 B
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA C v Danbury D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA E v OCA F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury F v Writtle E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
4
2019-03-04 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford D v Maldon D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury J v Writtle F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
4
2019-03-04 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford E v Chelmsford F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood B v Highwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Mon
4
2019-03-04 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford G v Chelmsford J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA H v Chelmsford H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
West Maldon v CTTC Rhinos
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2B
Location: West Maldon Community Centre
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA A v Danbury A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 A
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon C v OCA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drapers Farm
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle D v OCA D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA G v Hatfield Peverel C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel E v Maldon E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood C v Hatfield Peverel D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA Lions v Buttsbury Bears
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2B
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury C v Writtle C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon B v Chelmsford C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drapers Farm
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury G v Danbury H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury E v Hatfield Peverel B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury K v Highwood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon E v Chelmsford H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Drapers Farm
Fri
8
2019-03-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth v Chelmsford A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 A
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
8
2019-03-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
CTTC Jaguars v CTTC Cougars
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2A
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
8
2019-03-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
CTTC Eagles v Buttsbury Bats
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2C
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
8
2019-03-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
CTTC Falcons v Buttsbury Bees
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2C
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
8
2019-03-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
CTTC Wildcats v CTTC Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2C
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle A v OCA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 A
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle B v Chelmsford B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 B
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood B v Danbury K
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury Demons v Buttsbury Badgers
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2B
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury Griffins v Buttsbury Beavers
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2C
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel A v Galleywood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 B
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Buttsbury Bulldogs v OCA Lions
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2B
Location: Buttsbury Junior School
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Buttsbury Bats v CTTC Wildcats
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2C
Location: Buttsbury Junior School
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Buttsbury Bees v CTTC Eagles
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2C
Location: Buttsbury Junior School
Fri
15
2019-03-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
CTTC Tigers v CTTC Cougars
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2A
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
15
2019-03-15 19:00
Starts
19:00
CTTC Pumas v Danbury Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2A
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
CTTC Panthers v Danbury Griffins
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2C
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
18
2019-03-18 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford A v Maldon A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 A
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA B v Danbury E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
18
2019-03-18 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford C v Maldon C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
18
2019-03-18 02:00
Starts
02:00
OCA D v Danbury G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle E v Chelmsford D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
18
2019-03-18 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford F v Galleywood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle F v Chelmsford E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
18
2019-03-18 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford H v Chelmsford G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
18
2019-03-18 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford J v Hatfield Peverel D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle C v Maldon B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel B v OCA C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA F v Danbury F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel C v Danbury J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel E v Galleywood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury D v Danbury C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon D v Writtle D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Drapers Farm
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury H v OCA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Highwood A v Danbury K
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Highwood Village Hall
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Highwood B v OCA G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Highwood Village Hall
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury A v Rawreth
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 A
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury B v Liberal
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 B
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon E v OCA H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Drapers Farm
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Buttsbury Bears v West Maldon
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2B
Location: Buttsbury Junior School
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Buttsbury Badgers v CTTC Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2B
Location: Buttsbury Junior School
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Buttsbury Beavers v CTTC Falcons
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2C
Location: Buttsbury Junior School
Fri
22
2019-03-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
CTTC Tigers v CTTC Jaguars
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2A
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
22
2019-03-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
CTTC Cougars v CTTC Pumas
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2A
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
22
2019-03-22 20:00
Starts
20:00
CTTC Rhinos v Danbury Demons
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2B
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
25
2019-03-25 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford G v Maldon E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA H v Hatfield Peverel E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel D v Chelmsford H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood C v Chelmsford J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
CTTC Jaguars v CTTC Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2A
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
CTTC Pumas v CTTC Cougars
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2A
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
CTTC Falcons v CTTC Wildcats
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2C
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
April 2019
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood A v Liberal
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 B
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Mon
1
2019-04-01 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford B v Hatfield Peverel A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 B
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA H v Galleywood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
1
2019-04-01 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford H v Chelmsford J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon A v Rawreth
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 A
Location: Drapers Farm
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA A v Chelmsford A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 A
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel E v Chelmsford G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury A v Writtle A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 A
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury B v Writtle B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 B
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon E v Hatfield Peverel D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Drapers Farm
Mon
8
2019-04-08 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford A v Danbury A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 A
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood A v Chelmsford B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 B
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Liberal v Writtle B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 B
Location: Liberal Club
Mon
8
2019-04-08 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford G v OCA H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
8
2019-04-08 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford J v Maldon E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
8
2019-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury Dragons v CTTC Cougars
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2A
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon A v OCA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 A
Location: Drapers Farm
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel A v Danbury B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 B
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood C v Chelmsford H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel D v Hatfield Peverel E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Fri
12
2019-04-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth v Writtle A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 A
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
12
2019-04-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
CTTC Pumas v CTTC Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2A
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
15
2019-04-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle A v Chelmsford A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 A
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
15
2019-04-15 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford B v Liberal
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 B
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
15
2019-04-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle B v Hatfield Peverel A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 B
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Tue
16
2019-04-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA A v Rawreth
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 A
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Thu
18
2019-04-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury A v Maldon A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 A
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
18
2019-04-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury B v Galleywood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1 B
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Fri
26
2019-04-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
CTTC Jaguars v CTTC Pumas
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2A
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
26
2019-04-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
CTTC Tigers v Danbury Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Click 2A
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events