Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
September 2018
Mon
17
2018-09-17 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford A v Hatfield Peverel A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
17
2018-09-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood A v Chelmsford B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Mon
17
2018-09-17 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford C v Danbury E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
17
2018-09-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA B v Hatfield Peverel B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
17
2018-09-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury F v OCA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
17
2018-09-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle E v Writtle D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
17
2018-09-17 02:00
Starts
02:00
OCA D v Danbury H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
17
2018-09-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury J v OCA G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
17
2018-09-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle F v Galleywood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
17
2018-09-17 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford F v Danbury K
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
17
2018-09-17 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford G v Galleywood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
17
2018-09-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA H v Hatfield Peverel D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
18
2018-09-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon A v Liberal
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drapers Farm
Tue
18
2018-09-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle C v Maldon C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Tue
18
2018-09-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA F v Chelmsford D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
18
2018-09-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel C v Chelmsford E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
18
2018-09-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel E v Chelmsford J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Wed
19
2018-09-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury C v OCA C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
19
2018-09-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury D v Maldon B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
19
2018-09-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon D v Danbury G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Drapers Farm
Wed
19
2018-09-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Highwood A v Highwood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Highwood Village Hall
Thu
20
2018-09-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury A v Writtle B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
20
2018-09-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury B v Writtle A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
20
2018-09-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon E v Chelmsford H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Drapers Farm
Fri
21
2018-09-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth v OCA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle A v Danbury A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle B v Galleywood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
24
2018-09-24 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford B v Chelmsford A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Liberal v Danbury B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Liberal Club
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA C v OCA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
24
2018-09-24 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford D v Danbury F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA E v OCA D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
24
2018-09-24 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford E v Danbury J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood B v Hatfield Peverel C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Mon
24
2018-09-24 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford J v OCA H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
24
2018-09-24 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford H v Hatfield Peverel E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
24
2018-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
West Maldon v Chelmsford Cougars
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1A
Location: West Maldon Community Centre
Tue
25
2018-09-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel A v Rawreth
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
25
2018-09-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA A v Maldon A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
25
2018-09-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon C v Danbury D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drapers Farm
Tue
25
2018-09-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel B v Chelmsford C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
25
2018-09-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle D v OCA F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Tue
25
2018-09-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA G v Highwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
25
2018-09-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel D v Chelmsford G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
25
2018-09-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood C v Maldon E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Tue
25
2018-09-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Buttsbury Bears v Chelmsford Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1A
Location: Buttsbury Junior School
Tue
25
2018-09-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Buttsbury Bulldogs v Chelmsford Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1B
Location: Buttsbury Junior School
Tue
25
2018-09-25 19:45
Starts
19:45
Buttsbury Badgers v Chelmsford Wildcats
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1B
Location: Buttsbury Junior School
Wed
26
2018-09-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon B v Danbury C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drapers Farm
Wed
26
2018-09-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury G v Writtle E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
26
2018-09-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury H v Maldon D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
26
2018-09-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Highwood B v Chelmsford F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Highwood Village Hall
Thu
27
2018-09-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury E v Writtle C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
27
2018-09-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury K v Writtle F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Fri
28
2018-09-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Chelmsford Pumas v Danbury Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1A
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
28
2018-09-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Chelmsford Jaguars v Danbury Demons
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1A
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
28
2018-09-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Chelmsford Tigers v OCA Lions
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1B
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
28
2018-09-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Chelmsford Rhinos v Danbury Griffins
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1B
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
October 2018
Mon
1
2018-10-01 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford A v Writtle B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood A v Writtle A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Liberal v OCA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Liberal Club
Mon
1
2018-10-01 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford C v OCA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA C v Maldon B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury F v Writtle D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle E v Danbury H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA E v Chelmsford D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury J v Galleywood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle F v Highwood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
1
2018-10-01 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford F v Highwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
1
2018-10-01 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford G v Chelmsford J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA H v Chelmsford H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
2
2018-10-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon A v Hatfield Peverel A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drapers Farm
Tue
2
2018-10-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle C v Hatfield Peverel B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Tue
2
2018-10-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA F v Danbury G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
2
2018-10-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel C v Danbury K
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
2
2018-10-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA G v Chelmsford E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
2
2018-10-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel E v Maldon E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
2
2018-10-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood C v Hatfield Peverel D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Tue
2
2018-10-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA Lions v Buttsbury Badgers
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1B
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury C v Maldon C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury D v Danbury E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon D v OCA D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Drapers Farm
Thu
4
2018-10-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury A v Danbury B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Fri
5
2018-10-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth v Chelmsford B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
5
2018-10-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Chelmsford Leopards v Chelmsford Jaguars
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1A
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
5
2018-10-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Chelmsford Cougars v Buttsbury Bears
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1A
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
5
2018-10-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Chelmsford Panthers v Chelmsford Rhinos
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1B
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
5
2018-10-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Chelmsford Wildcats v Buttsbury Bulldogs
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1B
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle A v Chelmsford A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle B v Rawreth
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
8
2018-10-08 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford B v Maldon A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
8
2018-10-08 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford C v OCA C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA B v Writtle C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
8
2018-10-08 02:00
Starts
02:00
OCA D v Writtle E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
8
2018-10-08 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford F v OCA G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood B v Chelmsford E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Mon
8
2018-10-08 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford H v Chelmsford G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
8
2018-10-08 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford J v Hatfield Peverel D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury Dragons v Danbury Demons
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1A
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Tue
9
2018-10-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel A v OCA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
9
2018-10-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel B v Danbury D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
9
2018-10-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon C v Maldon B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drapers Farm
Tue
9
2018-10-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle D v Chelmsford D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Tue
9
2018-10-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel E v Galleywood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
9
2018-10-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Buttsbury Bears v West Maldon
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1A
Location: Buttsbury Junior School
Tue
9
2018-10-09 19:45
Starts
19:45
Buttsbury Bulldogs v Buttsbury Badgers
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1B
Location: Buttsbury Junior School
Tue
9
2018-10-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA Lions v Danbury Griffins
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1B
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon D v OCA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Drapers Farm
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury H v OCA F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury G v Danbury F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Highwood A v Writtle F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Highwood Village Hall
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Highwood B v Hatfield Peverel C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Highwood Village Hall
Thu
11
2018-10-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury E v Danbury C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
11
2018-10-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury K v Danbury J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
11
2018-10-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon E v OCA H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Drapers Farm
Fri
12
2018-10-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Chelmsford Pumas v Chelmsford Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1A
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
12
2018-10-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Chelmsford Jaguars v Chelmsford Cougars
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1A
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
12
2018-10-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Chelmsford Tigers v Chelmsford Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1B
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
12
2018-10-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Chelmsford Rhinos v Chelmsford Wildcats
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1B
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
15
2018-10-15 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford A v Danbury B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood A v Danbury A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Liberal v Hatfield Peverel A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Liberal Club
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA C v Maldon C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury F v Danbury H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle E v Maldon D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
15
2018-10-15 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford D v Danbury G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA E v Writtle D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury J v Highwood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle F v Chelmsford F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
15
2018-10-15 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford E v Danbury K
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
15
2018-10-15 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford G v Maldon E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA H v Hatfield Peverel E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
West Maldon v Chelmsford Jaguars
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1A
Location: West Maldon Community Centre
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon A v Writtle B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drapers Farm
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA A v Chelmsford B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle C v Chelmsford C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA F v OCA D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel C v Highwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA G v Galleywood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel D v Chelmsford H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood C v Chelmsford J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:45
Starts
19:45
Buttsbury Bears v Danbury Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1A
Location: Buttsbury Junior School
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:45
Starts
19:45
Buttsbury Badgers v Chelmsford Rhinos
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1B
Location: Buttsbury Junior School
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:45
Starts
19:45
Buttsbury Bulldogs v OCA Lions
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1B
Location: Buttsbury Junior School
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury C v Hatfield Peverel B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury D v OCA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon B v Danbury E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drapers Farm
Fri
19
2018-10-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth v Writtle A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
19
2018-10-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Chelmsford Cougars v Chelmsford Pumas
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1A
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
19
2018-10-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Chelmsford Leopards v Danbury Demons
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1A
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
19
2018-10-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Chelmsford Wildcats v Chelmsford Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1B
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
19
2018-10-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Chelmsford Panthers v Danbury Griffins
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1B
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle A v Maldon A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle B v OCA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury Demons v Chelmsford Pumas
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1A
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury Dragons v West Maldon
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1A
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury Griffins v Chelmsford Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1B
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Tue
23
2018-10-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon C v Hatfield Peverel B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drapers Farm
Thu
25
2018-10-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury A v Liberal
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
25
2018-10-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury B v Galleywood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood A v Liberal
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Mon
29
2018-10-29 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford B v Hatfield Peverel A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
29
2018-10-29 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford C v Danbury D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA B v Danbury C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle E v OCA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
29
2018-10-29 02:00
Starts
02:00
OCA D v Danbury F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle F v OCA G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
29
2018-10-29 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford F v Hatfield Peverel C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA H v Galleywood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
29
2018-10-29 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford H v Chelmsford J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury Demons v Chelmsford Cougars
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1A
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury Dragons v Chelmsford Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1A
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury Griffins v Chelmsford Wildcats
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1B
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle C v OCA C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel B v Maldon B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel E v Chelmsford G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA Lions v Chelmsford Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1B
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon D v OCA F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Drapers Farm
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury H v Chelmsford D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury G v Writtle D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Highwood A v Danbury J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Highwood Village Hall
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Highwood B v Chelmsford E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Highwood Village Hall
November 2018
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury E v Maldon C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury K v Galleywood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon E v Hatfield Peverel D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Drapers Farm
Fri
2
2018-11-02 19:00
Starts
19:00
Chelmsford Pumas v West Maldon
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1A
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
2
2018-11-02 19:00
Starts
19:00
Chelmsford Jaguars v Buttsbury Bears
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1A
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
2
2018-11-02 19:00
Starts
19:00
Chelmsford Tigers v Buttsbury Badgers
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1B
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
2
2018-11-02 19:00
Starts
19:00
Chelmsford Rhinos v Buttsbury Bulldogs
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1B
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
5
2018-11-05 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford A v Galleywood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Liberal v Chelmsford B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Liberal Club
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA C v Danbury E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury F v Maldon D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
5
2018-11-05 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford D v OCA D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA E v Danbury G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury J v Chelmsford F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood B v Highwood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Mon
5
2018-11-05 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford E v Highwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
5
2018-11-05 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford G v OCA H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
5
2018-11-05 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford J v Maldon E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
West Maldon v Danbury Demons
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1A
Location: West Maldon Community Centre
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon A v Danbury B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drapers Farm
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel A v Writtle B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA A v Writtle A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA F v Writtle E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle D v Danbury H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel C v Writtle F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA G v Danbury K
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel D v Hatfield Peverel E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood C v Chelmsford H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Buttsbury Bears v Chelmsford Pumas
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1A
Location: Buttsbury Junior School
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Buttsbury Bulldogs v Chelmsford Tigers
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1B
Location: Buttsbury Junior School
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:45
Starts
19:45
Buttsbury Badgers v Danbury Griffins
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1B
Location: Buttsbury Junior School
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury C v Chelmsford C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury D v Writtle C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon B v OCA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drapers Farm
Fri
9
2018-11-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth v Danbury A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Fri
9
2018-11-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Chelmsford Jaguars v Danbury Dragons
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1A
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
9
2018-11-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Chelmsford Cougars v Chelmsford Leopards
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1A
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
9
2018-11-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Chelmsford Rhinos v OCA Lions
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1B
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
9
2018-11-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Chelmsford Wildcats v Chelmsford Panthers
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1B
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
12
2018-11-12 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford A v Liberal
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood A v Rawreth
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Mon
12
2018-11-12 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford C v Maldon B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA B v Maldon C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle E v Danbury F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
12
2018-11-12 02:00
Starts
02:00
OCA D v Writtle D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle F v Danbury J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
12
2018-11-12 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford F v Chelmsford E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
12
2018-11-12 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford J v Hatfield Peverel E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
12
2018-11-12 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford H v Maldon E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury Demons v Buttsbury Bears
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1A
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury Dragons v Chelmsford Cougars
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1A
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury Griffins v Buttsbury Bulldogs
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1B
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle C v Danbury C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel B v Danbury E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA F v OCA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel C v OCA G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood C v Chelmsford G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel D v OCA H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA Lions v Chelmsford Wildcats
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1B
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury D v OCA C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon D v Chelmsford D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Drapers Farm
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury H v Danbury G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Highwood A v Galleywood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Highwood Village Hall
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Highwood B v Danbury K
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Highwood Village Hall
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury A v Maldon A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury B v OCA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Fri
16
2018-11-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Chelmsford Pumas v Chelmsford Jaguars
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1A
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
16
2018-11-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Chelmsford Leopards v West Maldon
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1A
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
16
2018-11-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Chelmsford Tigers v Chelmsford Rhinos
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1B
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Fri
16
2018-11-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Chelmsford Panthers v Buttsbury Badgers
Winter 2018-19 - Click 1B
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle A v Hatfield Peverel A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle B v Chelmsford B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon A v Galleywood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drapers Farm
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury A v Chelmsford A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury B v Rawreth
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
26
2018-11-26 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford B v Writtle A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Liberal v Writtle B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Liberal Club
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA C v Hatfield Peverel B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury F v OCA F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
26
2018-11-26 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford D v Writtle E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA E v Danbury H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury J v Hatfield Peverel C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood B v Chelmsford F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Mon
26
2018-11-26 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford E v Writtle F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
26
2018-11-26 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford G v Hatfield Peverel D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA H v Chelmsford J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel A v Danbury B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA A v Danbury A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon C v Chelmsford C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drapers Farm
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle D v Maldon D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA G v Highwood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel E v Chelmsford H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury C v Danbury D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon B v Writtle C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drapers Farm
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury G v OCA D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury E v OCA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury K v Highwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon E v Galleywood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Drapers Farm
Fri
30
2018-11-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth v Chelmsford A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
December 2018
Mon
3
2018-12-03 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford A v Maldon A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle A v Writtle B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA C v Danbury C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA E v Danbury F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
3
2018-12-03 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford D v OCA F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
3
2018-12-03 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford E v Hatfield Peverel C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood B v Writtle F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Mon
3
2018-12-03 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford J v Chelmsford G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
3
2018-12-03 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford H v OCA H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon C v Writtle C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drapers Farm
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel B v OCA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle D v Writtle E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA G v Danbury J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel D v Galleywood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon B v Danbury D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drapers Farm
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury G v Maldon D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury H v OCA D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Highwood B v Highwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Highwood Village Hall
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury E v Chelmsford C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury K v Chelmsford F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon E v Hatfield Peverel E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Drapers Farm
Fri
7
2018-12-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Rawreth v Liberal
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Carter & Saunders Farm
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle B v Danbury B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
10
2018-12-10 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford B v Danbury A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Liberal v Writtle A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Liberal Club
Mon
10
2018-12-10 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford C v Hatfield Peverel B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA B v OCA C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
10
2018-12-10 02:00
Starts
02:00
OCA D v OCA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle F v Danbury K
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
10
2018-12-10 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford F v Highwood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
10
2018-12-10 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford G v Chelmsford H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
10
2018-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA H v Maldon E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon A v Rawreth
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Drapers Farm
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel A v Galleywood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA A v Chelmsford A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle C v Danbury E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA F v Writtle D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel C v Galleywood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood C v Hatfield Peverel E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Tue
11
2018-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel D v Chelmsford J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon D v Danbury H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Drapers Farm
Wed
12
2018-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Highwood A v OCA G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Highwood Village Hall
Mon
17
2018-12-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood A v OCA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Thu
20
2018-12-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury A v Hatfield Peverel A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
20
2018-12-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury B v Chelmsford B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Danbury Village Hall
January 2019
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury F v Chelmsford D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle E v Danbury G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
7
2019-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury J v Chelmsford E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury C v Maldon B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury D v Maldon C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA B v Chelmsford C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
14
2019-01-14 02:00
Starts
02:00
OCA D v Maldon D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
14
2019-01-14 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford D v OCA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
14
2019-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood B v Danbury J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Mon
14
2019-01-14 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford E v OCA G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
14
2019-01-14 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford H v Hatfield Peverel D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
14
2019-01-14 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford J v Galleywood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon C v Danbury C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drapers Farm
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel B v Writtle C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle D v Danbury F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Tue
15
2019-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel E v OCA H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon B v OCA C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drapers Farm
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury G v OCA F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury H v Writtle E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Highwood B v Writtle F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Highwood Village Hall
Wed
16
2019-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Highwood A v Chelmsford F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Highwood Village Hall
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury E v Danbury D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury K v Hatfield Peverel C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
17
2019-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon E v Chelmsford G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Drapers Farm
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA C v Chelmsford C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA E v Maldon D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle E v OCA D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury F v Danbury G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
21
2019-01-21 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford D v Writtle D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle F v Highwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
21
2019-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury J v Danbury K
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
21
2019-01-21 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford E v Galleywood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
21
2019-01-21 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford G v Hatfield Peverel E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
21
2019-01-21 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford J v Chelmsford H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle C v OCA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA F v Danbury H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA G v Chelmsford F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel C v Highwood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood C v OCA H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel D v Maldon E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury D v Hatfield Peverel B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury C v Danbury E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon B v Maldon C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drapers Farm
February 2019
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA B v Danbury D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
4
2019-02-04 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford C v Writtle C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
4
2019-02-04 02:00
Starts
02:00
OCA D v OCA F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
4
2019-02-04 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford F v Writtle F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood B v OCA G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Mon
4
2019-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA H v Chelmsford G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
4
2019-02-04 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford H v Galleywood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel B v Danbury C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon C v OCA C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drapers Farm
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle D v OCA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel E v Hatfield Peverel D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury H v Danbury F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon D v Writtle E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Drapers Farm
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury G v Chelmsford D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Highwood B v Danbury J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Highwood Village Hall
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Highwood A v Hatfield Peverel C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Highwood Village Hall
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury E v Maldon B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury K v Chelmsford E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon E v Chelmsford J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Drapers Farm
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA C v Writtle C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA E v Writtle E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury F v OCA D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-02-18 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford D v Danbury H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury J v Highwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-02-18 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford E v Highwood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood B v Danbury K
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Mon
18
2019-02-18 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford G v Galleywood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
18
2019-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA H v Hatfield Peverel D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon C v Danbury E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drapers Farm
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA F v Maldon D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle D v Danbury G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA G v Writtle F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel C v Chelmsford F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel E v Chelmsford J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury D v Chelmsford C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury C v OCA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon B v Hatfield Peverel B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drapers Farm
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon E v Chelmsford H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Drapers Farm
Mon
25
2019-02-25 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford C v Danbury C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA B v Maldon B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle E v OCA F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
25
2019-02-25 02:00
Starts
02:00
OCA D v Chelmsford D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
25
2019-02-25 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford F v Danbury J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle F v Hatfield Peverel C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
25
2019-02-25 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford J v OCA H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
25
2019-02-25 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford H v Hatfield Peverel E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle C v Danbury D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel B v Maldon C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel D v Chelmsford G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood C v Maldon E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon D v Danbury F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Drapers Farm
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury H v Writtle D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury G v OCA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Highwood B v Galleywood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Highwood Village Hall
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Highwood A v Chelmsford E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Highwood Village Hall
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury E v OCA C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
28
2019-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury K v OCA G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
March 2019
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA C v Danbury D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA E v OCA F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury F v Writtle E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
4
2019-03-04 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford D v Maldon D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury J v Writtle F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
4
2019-03-04 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford E v Chelmsford F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood B v Highwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Mon
4
2019-03-04 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford G v Chelmsford J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA H v Chelmsford H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon C v OCA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drapers Farm
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle D v OCA D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA G v Hatfield Peverel C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel E v Maldon E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood C v Hatfield Peverel D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury C v Writtle C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon B v Chelmsford C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Drapers Farm
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury G v Danbury H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury E v Hatfield Peverel B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury K v Highwood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA B v Danbury E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
18
2019-03-18 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford C v Maldon C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
18
2019-03-18 02:00
Starts
02:00
OCA D v Danbury G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle E v Chelmsford D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
18
2019-03-18 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford F v Galleywood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
18
2019-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle F v Chelmsford E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Mon
18
2019-03-18 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford H v Chelmsford G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
18
2019-03-18 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford J v Hatfield Peverel D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Writtle C v Maldon B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Writtle Sports & Social Club
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel B v OCA C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA F v Danbury F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel C v Danbury J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel E v Galleywood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury D v Danbury C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon D v Writtle D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Drapers Farm
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Danbury H v OCA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Danbury Village Hall
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Highwood A v Danbury K
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Highwood Village Hall
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Highwood B v OCA G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Highwood Village Hall
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon E v OCA H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Drapers Farm
Mon
25
2019-03-25 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford G v Maldon E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA H v Hatfield Peverel E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel D v Chelmsford H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood C v Chelmsford J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
April 2019
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
OCA H v Galleywood C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Memorial Sports Ground (OCA)
Mon
1
2019-04-01 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford H v Chelmsford J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel E v Chelmsford G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Thu
4
2019-04-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Maldon E v Hatfield Peverel D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Drapers Farm
Mon
8
2019-04-08 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford G v OCA H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Mon
8
2019-04-08 20:00
Starts
20:00
Chelmsford J v Maldon E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Chelmsford Sport and Athletics Centre
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Hatfield Peverel D v Hatfield Peverel E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Tue
9
2019-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Galleywood C v Chelmsford H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 5
Location: Galleywood Scout Hut
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events