Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
November 2018
Tue
13
-
Denham Village C v Denham Village A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Tue
13
-
Denham Village D v Denham Village E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Tue
13
-
Rickmansworth A v Brunel A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Rickmansworth Lawn Tennis Club
Tue
13
-
Denham Village H v Ickenham
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Wed
14
-
Chalfont B v Chalfont A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
14
-
Chalfont E v Hillingdon B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
14
-
Chalfont C v Chalfont D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
14
-
Brunel B v Denham Village G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St. Marks Church Hall
Tue
20
-
Denham Village C v Chalfont A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Tue
20
-
Denham Village B v Denham Village A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Tue
20
-
Rickmansworth A v Chalfont D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Rickmansworth Lawn Tennis Club
Wed
21
-
Chalfont B v Hillingdon A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
21
-
Hillingdon B v Brunel A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Oak Wood School
Wed
21
-
Chalfont E v Denham Village D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
21
-
Chalfont C v Denham Village E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
21
-
Brunel B v Denham Village H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St. Marks Church Hall
Wed
21
-
Denham Village F v Ickenham
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St. Marks Church Hall
Mon
26
-
Brunel A v Chalfont E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunel University
Tue
27
-
Denham Village D v Chalfont C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Tue
27
-
Denham Village E v Rickmansworth A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Tue
27
-
Denham Village H v Denham Village F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Wed
28
-
Chalfont A v Denham Village B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
28
-
Chalfont D v Hillingdon B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Thu
29
-
Ickenham v St Josephs
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Ickenham United Reform Church
Fri
30
-
Hillingdon A v Denham Village C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Oak Wood School
December 2018
Mon
3
-
Brunel A v Chalfont D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunel University
Mon
3
-
St Josephs v Denham Village H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St Josephs Church
Tue
4
-
Denham Village B v Hillingdon A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Tue
4
-
Rickmansworth A v Denham Village D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Rickmansworth Lawn Tennis Club
Tue
4
-
Denham Village G v Ickenham
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Wed
5
-
Denham Village A v Chalfont A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St. Marks Church Hall
Wed
5
-
Hillingdon B v Denham Village E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Oak Wood School
Wed
5
-
Chalfont C v Chalfont E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
5
-
Denham Village F v Brunel B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St. Marks Church Hall
Tue
11
-
Denham Village D v Hillingdon B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Tue
11
-
Denham Village E v Brunel A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Tue
11
-
Denham Village H v Denham Village G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Wed
12
-
Chalfont B v Denham Village C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
12
-
Chalfont E v Chalfont D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
12
-
Chalfont C v Rickmansworth A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
12
-
Denham Village F v St Josephs
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St. Marks Church Hall
Fri
14
-
Hillingdon A v Denham Village A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
17
-
Brunel A v Denham Village D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunel University
Mon
17
-
St Josephs v Brunel B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St Josephs Church
Tue
18
-
Denham Village B v Chalfont B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Tue
18
-
Rickmansworth A v Chalfont E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Rickmansworth Lawn Tennis Club
Tue
18
-
Denham Village G v Denham Village F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Wed
19
-
Chalfont A v Hillingdon A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
19
-
Chalfont D v Denham Village E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
19
-
Hillingdon B v Chalfont C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Oak Wood School
January 2019
Mon
14
-
St Josephs v Denham Village G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St Josephs Church
Tue
15
-
Denham Village C v Denham Village B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Tue
15
-
Denham Village D v Chalfont D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Tue
15
-
Rickmansworth A v Hillingdon B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Rickmansworth Lawn Tennis Club
Wed
16
-
Chalfont B v Denham Village A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
16
-
Chalfont E v Denham Village E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
16
-
Chalfont C v Brunel A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
16
-
Brunel B v Ickenham
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St. Marks Church Hall
Mon
21
-
Brunel A v Rickmansworth A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunel University
Tue
22
-
Denham Village E v Denham Village D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Tue
22
-
Denham Village G v Brunel B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Wed
23
-
Chalfont A v Chalfont B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
23
-
Denham Village A v Denham Village C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St. Marks Church Hall
Wed
23
-
Chalfont D v Chalfont C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
23
-
Hillingdon B v Chalfont E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Oak Wood School
Thu
24
-
Ickenham v Denham Village H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Ickenham United Reform Church
Mon
28
-
Brunel A v Hillingdon B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunel University
Tue
29
-
Denham Village D v Chalfont E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Tue
29
-
Denham Village E v Chalfont C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Tue
29
-
Denham Village H v Brunel B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Wed
30
-
Chalfont A v Denham Village C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
30
-
Denham Village A v Denham Village B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St. Marks Church Hall
Wed
30
-
Chalfont D v Rickmansworth A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Thu
31
-
Ickenham v Denham Village F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Ickenham United Reform Church
February 2019
Fri
1
-
Hillingdon A v Chalfont B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
4
-
St Josephs v Ickenham
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St Josephs Church
Tue
5
-
Denham Village C v Hillingdon A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Tue
5
-
Denham Village B v Chalfont A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Tue
5
-
Rickmansworth A v Denham Village E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Rickmansworth Lawn Tennis Club
Wed
6
-
Hillingdon B v Chalfont D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Oak Wood School
Wed
6
-
Chalfont E v Brunel A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
6
-
Chalfont C v Denham Village D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
6
-
Denham Village F v Denham Village H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St. Marks Church Hall
Tue
19
-
Denham Village D v Rickmansworth A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Tue
19
-
Denham Village E v Hillingdon B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Tue
19
-
Denham Village H v St Josephs
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Wed
20
-
Chalfont A v Denham Village A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
20
-
Chalfont D v Brunel A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
20
-
Chalfont E v Chalfont C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
20
-
Brunel B v Denham Village F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St. Marks Church Hall
Thu
21
-
Ickenham v Denham Village G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Ickenham United Reform Church
Fri
22
-
Hillingdon A v Denham Village B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
25
-
Brunel A v Denham Village E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunel University
Mon
25
-
St Josephs v Denham Village F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St Josephs Church
Tue
26
-
Denham Village C v Chalfont B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Tue
26
-
Rickmansworth A v Chalfont C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Rickmansworth Lawn Tennis Club
Tue
26
-
Denham Village G v Denham Village H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Wed
27
-
Denham Village A v Hillingdon A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St. Marks Church Hall
Wed
27
-
Chalfont D v Chalfont E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
27
-
Hillingdon B v Denham Village D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Oak Wood School
March 2019
Tue
5
-
Denham Village D v Brunel A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Tue
5
-
Denham Village E v Chalfont D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Wed
6
-
Chalfont B v Denham Village B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
6
-
Chalfont C v Hillingdon B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
6
-
Chalfont E v Rickmansworth A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
6
-
Denham Village F v Denham Village G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St. Marks Church Hall
Wed
6
-
Brunel B v St Josephs
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St. Marks Church Hall
Fri
8
-
Hillingdon A v Chalfont A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Oak Wood School
Mon
18
-
Brunel A v Chalfont C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Brunel University
Tue
19
-
Denham Village B v Denham Village C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Tue
19
-
Denham Village E v Chalfont E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Tue
19
-
Denham Village G v St Josephs
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Wed
20
-
Denham Village A v Chalfont B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: St. Marks Church Hall
Wed
20
-
Hillingdon B v Rickmansworth A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Oak Wood School
Wed
20
-
Chalfont D v Denham Village D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Thu
21
-
Ickenham v Brunel B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Ickenham United Reform Church
Tue
26
-
Denham Village C v Denham Village A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Tue
26
-
Denham Village D v Denham Village E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Tue
26
-
Rickmansworth A v Brunel A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Rickmansworth Lawn Tennis Club
Tue
26
-
Denham Village H v Ickenham
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Denham Village Memorial Hall
Wed
27
-
Chalfont B v Chalfont A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
27
-
Chalfont E v Hillingdon B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
27
-
Chalfont C v Chalfont D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Memorial Hall Chalfont St Giles
Wed
27
-
Brunel B v Denham Village G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: St. Marks Church Hall
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events