Player Statistics > Mijung Choi
Player Performance
Results > Table Tennis Fight Club 1
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Joshua Bruce Fusion 2 6-11 12-10 8-11 9-11 Loss
Ghennadi Berezovschi Fusion 2 11-3 11-6 11-8 Win
Jamal Dennison Fusion 2 7-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Played: 3
Results > Table Tennis Fight Club 2
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Rytis Bulvicius Morpeth 4 6-11 11-6 11-3 13-11 Win
Rob Chambers Morpeth 4 11-6 4-11 12-10 7-11 11-5 Win
Duncan Brown Morpeth 4 11-7 11-4 10-12 11-8 Win
Larry Trumpauskas Fusion 4 Jr 11-8 11-1 11-5 Win
Frederic Wilke Fusion 4 Jr 11-5 11-4 11-1 Win
Daniel Nzekwe Fusion 4 Jr 11-7 11-8 11-6 Win
Brandon Sangchin Brunswick 3 jr 11-5 11-7 11-1 Win
David Ismaili Brunswick 3 jr 11-2 11-7 11-2 Win
Benjamin Palmer-Jones Brunswick 3 jr 7-11 12-10 11-8 6-11 9-11 Loss
John Crawford Exiles 5-11 12-10 11-3 11-8 Win
Gareth Jones Exiles 6-11 2-11 7-11 Loss
Malgorzata Muda Brunswick 2 8-11 7-11 16-14 6-11 Loss
Robert Campbell Brunswick 2 11-6 11-7 12-10 Win
Dariusz Zurowski Brunswick 2 0-11 0-11 8-11 Loss
Ian Cheng Highbury 3 11-9 11-8 12-10 Win
Kenneth Cheung Highbury 3 11-6 12-10 11-9 Win
Cuervo Cuervo Highbury 3 3-11 11-13 7-11 Loss
Nabil Chair Greenhouse 3 9-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Winston Wong Greenhouse 3 10-12 8-11 9-11 Loss
Petko Guimichev Greenhouse 3 8-11 12-10 11-9 11-3 Win
Beng-Fai Mok Greenhouse 2 9-11 11-5 9-11 11-6 9-11 Loss
Chris Marshall Greenhouse 2 11-6 11-7 11-5 Win
Duong Yang Greenhouse 2 4-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Frederic Wilke Fusion 4 Jr 11-8 11-8 11-7 Win
Anton Salisbury-Jones Fusion 4 Jr 11-6 11-7 13-11 Win
Daniel Nzekwe Fusion 4 Jr 11-6 13-15 11-6 7-11 11-9 Win
Benjamin Palmer-Jones Brunswick 3 jr 11-13 11-8 9-11 5-11 Loss
David Ismaili Brunswick 3 jr 6-11 14-12 11-9 11-8 Win
Brandon Sangchin Brunswick 3 jr 11-3 11-1 11-5 Win
Winston Wong Greenhouse 3 11-8 13-15 11-13 11-9 11-7 Win
Andrew Macalister Greenhouse 3 11-8 11-7 11-5 Win
Bob Coull Greenhouse 3 7-11 11-4 11-5 10-12 11-4 Win
Silvia Trenti Brunswick 2 11-5 11-6 11-5 Win
Dariusz Zurowski Brunswick 2 4-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Malgorzata Muda Brunswick 2 7-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Ian Cheng Highbury 3 11-8 11-8 11-7 Win
Ben Link Highbury 3 7-11 14-12 8-11 11-6 5-11 Loss
Dawud Khan Highbury 3 6-11 11-13 11-5 7-11 Loss
Lawrence Chamberlain Highbury 2 8-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Michael Hebdige Highbury 2 11-3 11-5 11-8 Win
David Adesanya Highbury 2 11-6 11-4 11-13 11-8 Win
Jon Spinks Greenhouse 2 11-1 11-9 11-1 Win
Beng-Fai Mok Greenhouse 2 11-9 12-10 11-8 Win
David Bottomley Greenhouse 2 2-11 11-8 8-11 11-6 8-11 Loss
Played: 44
Share This Page