Giovanni Giuffrida
Stepney Green 3
Stepney Green 3
31/10/2014
11-9
11-5
11-8
Win
Carsten Hovestadt
Stepney Green 3
Stepney Green 3
31/10/2014
11-5
7-11
11-5
6-11
11-8
Win
Sayed Miah
Stepney Green 3
Stepney Green 3
31/10/2014
11-9
11-4
11-8
Win
Bob Coull
International Students House Gainsford
ISH Gainsford
04/11/2014
11-3
11-8
11-8
Win
Bing Siah
International Students House Gainsford
ISH Gainsford
04/11/2014
11-13
10-12
3-11
Loss
Nabil Chair
International Students House Gainsford
ISH Gainsford
04/11/2014
11-7
11-9
6-11
11-13
6-11
Loss
Bolte Krause
Finsbury 2
Finsbury 2
14/11/2014
11-5
11-6
11-7
Win
Steven Vasiliou
Finsbury 2
Finsbury 2
14/11/2014
11-3
13-11
11-8
Win
Ruzbeh Bacha
Finsbury 2
Finsbury 2
14/11/2014
3-11
7-11
11-0
7-11
Loss
Dmitry Khakhamov
Highbury 2
Highbury 2
21/11/2014
8-11
9-11
8-11
Loss
Biao Yang
Highbury 2
Highbury 2
21/11/2014
11-2
8-11
7-11
5-11
Loss
Glen Brown
Highbury 2
Highbury 2
21/11/2014
9-11
11-9
2-11
11-6
11-9
Win
David Bottomley
International Students House Mix
ISH Mix
05/12/2014
9-11
14-12
7-11
11-9
11-7
Win
Beng-Fai Mok
International Students House Mix
ISH Mix
05/12/2014
11-7
11-6
8-11
7-11
8-11
Loss
Chris Marshall
International Students House Mix
ISH Mix
05/12/2014
11-8
11-9
7-11
12-10
Win
Jeremy Jones
Stepney Green 2
Stepney Green 2
08/12/2014
10-12
5-11
9-11
Loss
Petko Guimichev
Stepney Green 2
Stepney Green 2
08/12/2014
2-11
7-11
9-11
Loss
Reginald Groves
Stepney Green 2
Stepney Green 2
08/12/2014
11-7
12-14
11-7
11-8
Win
Duncan Brown
Joola Morpeth 5
Joola Morpeth 5
19/12/2014
11-9
8-11
11-9
11-4
Win
Anthony Ellis
Joola Morpeth 5
Joola Morpeth 5
19/12/2014
3-11
3-11
12-10
11-7
1-11
Loss
Sammy Bekele
Joola Morpeth 5
Joola Morpeth 5
19/12/2014
10-12
3-11
8-11
Loss
Samuel Priestley
International Students House Evolution
ISH Evolution
09/01/2015
11-8
11-5
11-6
Win
James Lennard
International Students House Evolution
ISH Evolution
09/01/2015
11-9
13-15
11-6
12-10
Win
Rhyan Nelson
International Students House Evolution
ISH Evolution
09/01/2015
5-11
11-9
11-6
11-8
Win
Renaud Colinet
Highbury 1
Highbury 1
12/01/2015
11-9
10-12
14-12
11-7
Win
Thomas Hamborg
Highbury 1
Highbury 1
12/01/2015
11-9
8-11
7-11
8-11
Loss
Antoine Guerin
Highbury 1
Highbury 1
12/01/2015
11-9
7-11
5-11
10-12
Loss
George Sanders Sanders
Karmarama Platinum
Karmarama Plat
23/01/2015
12-10
11-9
3-11
11-5
Win
Benjit Dhesi
Karmarama Platinum
Karmarama Plat
23/01/2015
11-7
7-11
9-11
12-10
10-12
Loss
Oskar Mencer
Karmarama Platinum
Karmarama Plat
23/01/2015
6-11
11-6
7-11
7-11
Loss
Sayed Miah
Stepney Green 3
Stepney Green 3
26/01/2015
11-5
11-9
11-2
Win
Ahad Miah
Stepney Green 3
Stepney Green 3
26/01/2015
5-11
8-11
11-8
6-11
Loss
Giovanni Giuffrida
Stepney Green 3
Stepney Green 3
26/01/2015
8-11
8-11
5-11
Loss
Nabil Chair
International Students House Gainsford
ISH Gainsford
06/02/2015
11-8
11-8
11-9
Win
Bob Coull
International Students House Gainsford
ISH Gainsford
06/02/2015
11-2
11-4
10-12
11-9
Win
Andrew Macalister
International Students House Gainsford
ISH Gainsford
06/02/2015
11-9
10-12
11-8
13-11
Win
Ruzbeh Bacha
Finsbury 2
Finsbury 2
13/02/2015
2-11
11-9
11-13
5-11
Loss
Steven Macfarlane
Finsbury 2
Finsbury 2
13/02/2015
9-11
4-11
14-16
Loss
Bolte Krause
Finsbury 2
Finsbury 2
13/02/2015
11-0
11-4
11-9
Win
Dmitry Khakhamov
Highbury 2
Highbury 2
16/02/2015
6-11
8-11
8-11
Loss
Biao Yang
Highbury 2
Highbury 2
16/02/2015
10-12
13-11
8-11
11-6
9-11
Loss
Daniel I Villalobos Fernandez Villalobos Fernandez
Highbury 2
Highbury 2
16/02/2015
11-9
11-8
9-11
7-11
13-11
Win
Oleg Blyuss
Joola Morpeth 4
Joola Morpeth 4
27/02/2015
11-4
11-2
11-8
Win
Robert Chambers
Joola Morpeth 4
Joola Morpeth 4
27/02/2015
10-12
11-6
4-11
11-7
11-8
Win
Rui Lu
Joola Morpeth 4
Joola Morpeth 4
27/02/2015
9-11
9-11
7-11
Loss
Chris Marshall
International Students House Mix
ISH Mix
03/03/2015
9-11
8-11
9-11
Loss
Beng-Fai Mok
International Students House Mix
ISH Mix
03/03/2015
4-11
12-14
14-12
10-12
Loss
David Bottomley
International Students House Mix
ISH Mix
03/03/2015
11-13
9-11
5-11
Loss
Ahad Miah
Stepney Green 2
Stepney Green 2
13/03/2015
4-11
14-12
7-11
15-13
11-7
Win
Reuben Albert
Stepney Green 2
Stepney Green 2
13/03/2015
9-11
9-11
6-11
Loss
Petko Guimichev
Stepney Green 2
Stepney Green 2
13/03/2015
9-11
7-11
5-11
Loss
Duncan Brown
Joola Morpeth 5
Joola Morpeth 5
17/03/2015
5-11
11-5
10-12
10-12
Loss
Anthony Ellis
Joola Morpeth 5
Joola Morpeth 5
17/03/2015
7-11
8-11
11-9
11-8
7-11
Loss
Sammy Bekele
Joola Morpeth 5
Joola Morpeth 5
17/03/2015
7-11
6-11
5-11
Loss