Player Statistics > Tony Lee
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Ryan Bembridge Zebrano 11-5 11-3 11-7 Win
Graham Fergus Zebrano 11-9 11-0 11-4 Win
Stephen Fagan Zebrano 4-11 12-14 8-11 Loss
Stanislaw Oprzynski Moberly 2 11-7 12-10 11-9 Win
Farjad Farid Moberly 2 11-7 11-7 11-3 Win
Earl Green Moberly 2 11-5 13-11 9-11 11-4 Win
Peter Cowburn Finsbury 4 10-12 5-11 4-11 Loss
Wendy Cervantes Finsbury 4 11-9 11-2 11-5 Win
Jerry Ezekiel Finsbury 4 11-6 14-12 11-5 Win
D P Highbury 4 6-11 11-6 10-12 11-8 7-11 Loss
Jordan Fisher Highbury 4 11-7 11-4 9-11 11-4 Win
Michael Cerillo Highbury 4 12-10 11-4 11-2 Win
Sean Ho ISH Locomotive 9-11 11-5 11-5 11-9 Win
Faquan Qu ISH Locomotive 11-8 11-2 7-11 2-11 13-11 Win
Enqi Zhang ISH Locomotive 11-7 6-11 12-14 2-11 Loss
Shubho Bandyopadhyay Joola Morpeth 6 11-4 11-8 15-13 Win
Stuart Sweeney Joola Morpeth 6 8-11 11-9 11-13 6-11 Loss
Campbell McKellar Karmarama Gold 11-6 11-6 11-5 Win
Gavin Larkin Karmarama Gold 5-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Peter Cowburn Finsbury 3 11-13 8-11 8-11 Loss
Francois-Xavier Arhanchiague Finsbury 3 8-11 10-12 6-11 Loss
Christian Lindackers Finsbury 3 7-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Andrey Novikov Highbury 3 11-8 11-4 11-6 Win
Daniel Shoop Highbury 3 11-6 11-7 3-11 11-6 Win
Dmitry Khakhamov Highbury 3 4-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Farjad Farid Moberly 2 11-6 13-11 11-6 Win
Stanislaw Oprzynski Moberly 2 11-6 11-9 11-6 Win
David Kayode Ogunns Moberly 2 4-11 12-14 11-4 8-11 Loss
Vinh To Crown & Manor 1 11-9 14-12 13-11 Win
Edward Idehen Crown & Manor 1 10-12 9-11 6-11 Loss
Timmy Sanya Crown & Manor 1 11-6 11-9 11-4 Win
Indrit Bajraktari Finsbury 4 13-15 8-11 11-7 11-4 11-6 Win
Alin-Dragos Petculescu Finsbury 4 9-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Abhijeet Selukar Finsbury 4 11-5 11-4 11-6 Win
Jordan Fisher Highbury 4 9-11 14-12 11-1 11-1 Win
D P Highbury 4 7-11 11-8 7-11 11-13 Loss
Paul Brindley Highbury 4 8-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Will Lines Irving 2 11-6 8-11 2-11 4-11 Loss
Kush Boparai Irving 2 6-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Terence James Irving 2 11-9 5-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
John Yi ISH Locomotive 7-11 10-12 11-5 7-11 Loss
Enqi Zhang ISH Locomotive 11-8 6-11 12-10 10-12 11-3 Win
Faquan Qu ISH Locomotive 6-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Stuart Sweeney Joola Morpeth 6 5-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Shubho Bandyopadhyay Joola Morpeth 6 10-12 11-8 11-6 11-4 Win
Mariola Hyzyk Joola Morpeth 6 9-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Abhishek Srivastava Karmarama Gold 4-11 2-11 14-12 11-6 11-8 Win
Clare Styles Karmarama Gold 11-8 9-11 11-7 13-11 Win
Campbell McKellar Karmarama Gold 7-11 7-11 11-5 4-11 Loss
Alim Ozcan Finsbury 3 11-5 11-5 11-4 Win
Christian Lindackers Finsbury 3 8-11 11-8 8-11 8-11 Loss
Peter Cowburn Finsbury 3 4-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Dawud Khan Highbury 3 11-4 6-11 11-6 6-11 10-12 Loss
Daniel Shoop Highbury 3 11-5 11-9 5-11 5-11 11-3 Win
Removed Highbury 3 11-2 11-3 11-9 Win
Played: 55
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page