Player Statistics > Colin Price
Player Performance
Results > Fairwater Cons D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Phil Avery Mackintosh I 11-8 9-11 5-11 11-3 11-9 Win
Cellan Hall Mackintosh I 11-4 11-8 11-6 Win
Shvan Saadallah Mackintosh I 9-11 9-11 11-4 11-5 12-10 Win
Anu Muraed Trehafod C 11-2 9-11 11-9 9-11 7-11 Loss
Lewis Gwyn Trehafod C 3-11 6-11 12-10 12-10 2-11 Loss
David Flower Trehafod C 11-2 11-8 8-11 11-9 Win
Brian Scales Atradius 11-5 11-9 11-4 Win
Jeremy Walton Atradius 11-6 4-11 6-11 11-5 11-5 Win
Ioan Rees Atradius 11-9 11-7 7-11 11-9 Win
Przemyslaw Pason Memory Lane B 8-11 11-9 11-9 11-7 Win
Adrian May Memory Lane B 11-8 11-8 11-4 Win
Roy Gibson Memory Lane B 11-9 11-9 9-11 11-9 Win
Brent Parry Penmark 11-4 11-3 11-4 Win
Paul Booth Penmark 17-15 11-8 11-7 Win
Bryan Davies Penmark 11-5 4-11 11-5 11-3 Win
Anthony Prince Rhiwbina B 11-13 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Paul Sweetland Rhiwbina B 11-8 5-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Derek Gardner Rhiwbina B 11-8 11-3 10-12 6-11 11-7 Win
Darren Picton Fairwater C 11-6 11-6 11-8 Win
Phil Jacobs Fairwater C 12-14 7-11 9-11 Loss
Jayden Meadows Fairwater C 11-4 10-12 9-11 11-2 12-10 Win
Truong Lam CFF A 11-7 11-6 9-11 12-10 Win
Phil Howells CFF A 11-6 11-5 11-7 Win
Mark Whitehead CFF A 11-8 2-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Chris Davies Rhiwbina C 9-11 11-7 11-4 11-5 Win
Paul Deacon Rhiwbina C 11-3 4-11 9-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Paul Thompson Rhiwbina C 11-9 11-6 11-9 Win
Phil Avery Mackintosh I 3-11 11-5 11-6 11-1 Win
Shvan Saadallah Mackintosh I 11-4 11-3 12-10 Win
Geoff Lloyd Mackintosh I 11-8 5-11 11-9 11-3 Win
Roger Thomas Trehafod C 8-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
David Flower Trehafod C 11-5 11-4 11-3 Win
Lewis Gwyn Trehafod C 11-8 11-6 11-8 Win
Jordan Rees Atradius 11-7 11-8 13-11 Win
Ioan Rees Atradius 11-1 11-8 13-11 Win
Jeremy Walton Atradius 4-11 11-9 11-9 12-10 Win
Przemyslaw Pason Memory Lane B 14-12 14-12 11-4 Win
Romain Bouiniot Memory Lane B 11-9 5-11 11-9 3-11 10-12 Loss
Roy Gibson Memory Lane B 9-11 11-4 11-3 8-11 12-10 Win
Brent Parry Penmark 3-11 11-13 11-8 11-7 15-13 Win
Bryan Davies Penmark 7-11 11-8 11-6 9-11 11-6 Win
Rhys Morgan Penmark 11-8 7-11 11-7 10-12 11-3 Win
Paul Sweetland Rhiwbina B 10-12 12-10 9-11 17-15 11-9 Win
Paul Thompson Rhiwbina B 11-8 11-3 11-9 Win
Derek Gardner Rhiwbina B 11-3 11-8 11-7 Win
Jayden Meadows Fairwater C 7-11 11-8 11-8 8-11 9-11 Loss
Carys Webster Fairwater C 11-9 10-12 8-11 11-9 4-11 Loss
Darren PictonForfeit Forfeit Fairwater C 11-0 11-0 11-0 Win
Mark Whitehead CFF A 11-4 11-2 11-5 Win
Truong Lam CFF A 11-7 11-8 9-11 10-12 12-10 Win
Phil Howells CFF A 11-6 11-6 11-5 Win
Mike Clarke Rhiwbina C 11-4 12-10 11-5 Win
Paul Deacon Rhiwbina C 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Chris Davies Rhiwbina C 11-4 11-0 11-5 Win
Played: 54
Results > Fairwater Cons B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Gareth Williams Rhiwbina A 3-11 6-11 3-11 Loss
Maurice Vanstone Rhiwbina A 9-11 10-12 11-6 11-9 5-11 Loss
Geoff Strangeway Rhiwbina A 11-5 11-8 10-12 9-11 11-7 Win
Bryan Fernandes Mackintosh E 3-11 6-11 12-10 11-8 4-11 Loss
Vincent Dion Mackintosh E 11-9 11-8 11-9 Win
John Paine Mackintosh E 4-11 12-10 5-11 6-11 Loss
Played: 6
Results > Fairwater Cons C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Phil Avery Mackintosh I 11-9 4-11 14-16 11-5 7-11 Loss
Shvan Saadallah Mackintosh I 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
David Avery Mackintosh I 11-4 11-7 11-0 Win
Brian Scales Atradius 11-8 11-9 11-3 Win
Jordan Rees Atradius 9-11 11-6 5-11 4-11 Loss
Ioan Rees Atradius 10-12 11-5 15-17 6-11 Loss
Paul Sweetland Rhiwbina B 11-13 11-7 11-4 8-11 12-10 Win
Anthony Prince Rhiwbina B 11-5 11-6 9-11 11-4 Win
Derek Gardner Rhiwbina B 11-3 11-5 11-7 Win
Played: 9
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Tiered 2018-19
Share This Page