Player Statistics > Tony Williams
Player Performance
Results > Mackintosh H
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Adrian May Memory Lane B 11-0 11-6 11-7 Win
Przemyslaw Pason Memory Lane B 11-4 11-1 11-6 Win
Roy Gibson Memory Lane B 11-9 11-6 12-10 Win
Ben Young Mackintosh I 6-11 11-7 11-7 11-6 Win
Chris Lock Mackintosh I 11-8 11-7 11-4 Win
Nick Hoare Mackintosh I 11-6 11-7 11-5 Win
Richard Mason Vale Academy A 11-8 11-9 11-7 Win
Mark Williamson Vale Academy A 11-8 12-10 11-8 Win
Jake James Vale Academy A 11-7 11-13 11-7 13-15 12-10 Win
Ioan Rees Atradius 12-14 11-6 8-11 11-7 12-10 Win
Jeremy Walton Atradius 11-7 11-9 11-5 Win
Dominic Wallis Penmark 11-4 11-5 11-4 Win
Brent Parry Penmark 11-7 11-8 11-4 Win
Paul Booth Penmark 11-8 4-11 9-11 11-9 10-12 Loss
Mike Clarke Rhiwbina C 11-8 7-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Paul Deacon Rhiwbina C 11-8 11-8 11-5 Win
Ken East Rhiwbina C 13-11 20-18 11-4 Win
Geoff Lloyd Mackintosh J 11-3 7-11 11-3 11-8 Win
Kevin Evans Mackintosh J 11-5 11-7 11-4 Win
Mark Fairweather Mackintosh J 11-7 11-5 11-6 Win
Derek Gardner Rhiwbina B 11-9 11-6 5-11 11-5 Win
Simon Harwood Rhiwbina B 11-2 5-11 11-2 11-5 Win
Paul Sweetland Rhiwbina B 11-4 10-12 8-11 11-6 11-9 Win
Roy Gibson Memory Lane B 11-7 11-3 11-9 Win
Romain Bouiniot Memory Lane B 4-11 16-18 9-11 Loss
Sammy Ogunade Memory Lane B 11-8 7-11 11-9 8-11 6-11 Loss
Ralph Carter Mackintosh I 11-6 11-5 11-8 Win
Chris Lock Mackintosh I 11-8 11-6 9-11 11-5 Win
Kevin Evans Mackintosh I 11-5 11-13 11-5 11-4 Win
Richard Mason Vale Academy A 11-4 11-5 11-7 Win
Mark Williamson Vale Academy A 11-6 11-4 12-14 11-3 Win
Jake James Vale Academy A 11-7 11-4 14-12 Win
Stan Williams Fairwater D 11-7 11-6 11-2 Win
Paul Curtis Fairwater D 7-11 11-9 11-8 9-11 12-14 Loss
Colin Martin Fairwater D 11-6 11-8 11-9 Win
Jordan Rees Atradius 11-8 9-11 11-6 9-11 11-7 Win
Ioan Rees Atradius 11-9 6-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Brian Scales Atradius 11-4 2-11 6-11 11-7 11-4 Win
Brent Parry Penmark 11-1 11-5 11-1 Win
Bryan Davies Penmark 11-7 8-11 11-6 4-11 11-5 Win
Paul Booth Penmark 11-9 11-7 11-8 Win
Mike Clarke Rhiwbina C 10-12 11-13 3-11 Loss
Chris Davies Rhiwbina C 11-3 11-5 6-11 11-6 Win
Ken East Rhiwbina C 11-8 11-6 11-9 Win
Simon Harwood Rhiwbina B 11-9 11-4 11-8 Win
Paul Sweetland Rhiwbina B 11-7 11-6 11-9 Win
Derek Gardner Rhiwbina B 11-1 12-14 11-3 11-4 Win
Played: 47
Results > Mackintosh G
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Marilyn Morgan Mackintosh F 11-5 11-8 11-9 Win
John Thomas Mackintosh F 8-11 11-5 11-4 11-4 Win
Stephen Wilson Mackintosh F 12-10 11-6 5-11 11-4 Win
Gareth Dommett Trehafod B 3-11 9-11 11-3 7-11 Loss
Reece Hobson Trehafod B 11-3 7-11 8-11 11-3 7-11 Loss
Ken Hallam Trehafod B 6-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Played: 6
Results > Mackintosh E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Reece Hobson Trehafod B 11-7 14-16 11-4 13-11 Win
Jordan Davies Trehafod B 11-4 11-6 11-6 Win
Gareth Dommett Trehafod B 9-11 11-9 11-6 11-6 Win
Ifiok Otung Trehafod A 9-11 12-14 6-11 Loss
C K Tan Trehafod A 4-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Gareth Dommett Trehafod A 7-11 5-11 11-3 12-10 11-5 Win
Geoff Strangeway Rhiwbina A 9-11 7-11 11-7 12-10 11-9 Win
Tony Grunis Rhiwbina A 11-8 11-2 11-2 Win
Gareth Williams Rhiwbina A 5-11 3-11 11-13 Loss
Played: 9
Results > Mackintosh F
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Bryan Fernandes Mackintosh E 8-11 11-8 6-11 11-13 Loss
John Paine Mackintosh E 5-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Stephen Eades Mackintosh E 7-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Central 2018-19
Central 2017-18
Tiered 2017-18
Share This Page