Individual Averages > Tiered Divisions 2016-2017 > Division One
Player Team Played Won % Win
Bryan Fernandes Mackintosh F 197 167 84.77%
Steve Eades Mackintosh F 135 113 83.70%
Gareth Williams Rhiwbina A 177 143 80.79%
John Paine Mackintosh F 191 146 76.44%
Sammy Ogunade Mackintosh G 125 92 73.60%
Ck Tan Trehafod A 241 167 69.29%
Phil James Trehafod A 219 151 68.95%
Phil Jacobs Fairwater Cons C 158 104 65.82%
Ifiok Otung Trehafod A 218 143 65.60%
Mark Edmunds Fairwater Cons A 232 152 65.52%
Ken Hallam Trehafod B 213 134 62.91%
Paul Miller Fairwater Cons B 249 152 61.04%
Andrew Ryder Mackintosh G 190 115 60.53%
Daniel Jones Fairwater Cons D 202 121 59.90%
Eric Turner Fairwater Cons A 173 102 58.96%
John Thomas Mackintosh G 165 85 51.52%
Peter Gordon Mackintosh H 180 90 50.00%
Roger Thomas Trehafod B 132 66 50.00%
Geoff Strangeway Rhiwbina B 211 105 49.76%
Phil Avery Mackintosh I 161 77 47.83%
Jamie Mullineaux Mackintosh I 222 106 47.75%
Frank Hillier Fairwater Cons A 142 67 47.18%
Gareth Dommett Mackintosh G 144 66 45.83%
Jack Fletcher Mackintosh H 138 63 45.65%
Maurice Vanstone Rhiwbina A 224 102 45.54%
Kyle Adams Trehafod B 228 97 42.54%
Paul Curtis Fairwater Cons D 224 92 41.07%
Marilyn Morgan Rhiwbina B 213 85 39.91%
Mike Pritchard Rhiwbina A 143 56 39.16%
Stephen Wilson Fairwater Cons C 142 53 37.32%
Marc Lambert Mackintosh I 233 85 36.48%
Jon Brenchley Fairwater Cons C 133 44 33.08%
Simon Harwood Rhiwbina B 162 53 32.72%
Derek Gardner Rhiwbina B 159 50 31.45%
Dave Curtis Fairwater Cons B 195 59 30.26%
Martin Findlay Fairwater Cons B 209 60 28.71%
Paul Holliday Mackintosh H 194 55 28.35%
Darren Picton Fairwater Cons C 144 31 21.53%
Tony Grunis Rhiwbina A 121 4 3.31%
Displaying: 39 of 79 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Tiered Divisions 2016-2017 > Division Two
Player Team Played Won % Win
Marek Gieronski Memory Lane B 186 149 80.11%
Roy Gibson Memory Lane B 170 126 74.12%
Tony Williams Mackintosh K 235 174 74.04%
Paul McCafferty Vale Academy 245 175 71.43%
Truong Lam Care For The Family B 210 143 68.10%
Jamie Cole Mackintosh K 231 155 67.10%
Anthony Jones Wonky Bar A 213 142 66.67%
Paul Sweetland Rhiwbina D 211 139 65.88%
Paul Thompson Rhiwbina C 160 103 64.38%
Chris Lock Old St Mellons 206 129 62.62%
Ian Shipley Mackintosh J 130 80 61.54%
Mike Clarke Rhiwbina C 199 115 57.79%
Fola Folarin Mackintosh J 201 116 57.71%
Chris Davies Rhiwbina C 152 85 55.92%
Neil Price Trehafod C 227 122 53.74%
Mark Whitehead Care For The Family A 176 94 53.41%
Chris James Vale Academy 205 108 52.68%
Derek Clarke Rhiwbina D 230 117 50.87%
Phil Howells Care For The Family A 204 103 50.49%
Mark Williamson Vale Academy 167 84 50.30%
Phil Jones Wonky Bar A 181 91 50.28%
Shvan Saadallah Mackintosh J 172 86 50.00%
Callum Pascoe Wonky Bar A 243 119 48.97%
Ben Young Old St Mellons 129 63 48.84%
Ken East Rhiwbina C 136 66 48.53%
Jordon Davies Trehafod C 216 95 43.98%
Lewis Gwyn Trehafod C 222 96 43.24%
Andrew Mellor Care For The Family A 179 76 42.46%
Adrian May Memory Lane B 197 83 42.13%
Nicky Grba Ge Pontypridd 240 101 42.08%
Tho Lam Care For The Family B 227 95 41.85%
Ralph Carter Old St Mellons 230 95 41.30%
Martin Greenwood Rhiwbina D 163 57 34.97%
Neil Salmon Ge Pontypridd 188 56 29.79%
Cellan Hall Mackintosh K 199 59 29.65%
Przemyslaw Pason Memory Lane B 144 41 28.47%
Roger Grindle Care For The Family A 171 43 25.15%
Gwyn Trehearne Care For The Family B 142 25 17.61%
Paul Atkins Old St Mellons 140 17 12.14%
Displaying: 39 of 69 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Tiered Divisions 2016-2017 > Division Three
Player Team Played Won % Win
Ioan Rees Atradius 137 117 85.40%
Tony Matthews WF Penmark A 212 180 84.91%
Roger Fowler Wonky Bar B 166 139 83.73%
Brian Scales Atradius 181 151 83.43%
Martin Edwards WF Penmark C 144 118 81.94%
Tudor Brent Parry WF Penmark B 117 94 80.34%
Colin Hicks Rhiwbina E 147 113 76.87%
Bryan Davies WF Penmark B 215 160 74.42%
Omer Minhas Fairwater Cons E 115 85 73.91%
Jeremy Walton Atradius 200 145 72.50%
Dennis Baldwin Rhiwbina F 193 135 69.95%
Don O'Driscoll Fairwater Cons E 174 117 67.24%
Peter Wilson Rhiwbina E 177 117 66.10%
Dave Burmingham WF Penmark A 145 94 64.83%
Alex Embiricos Rhiwbina F 192 123 64.06%
David Kennett WF Penmark B 211 127 60.19%
Dominic Wallis WF Penmark B 173 99 57.23%
David Holloman WF Penmark A 206 115 55.83%
Pip Jones Rhiwbina F 199 110 55.28%
Gareth Llewellyn Rhiwbina G 124 66 53.23%
Kerstin Saye Rhiwbina E 154 75 48.70%
Robin Morrison WF Penmark C 137 65 47.45%
Kathryn Ludlow Wonky Bar B 215 101 46.98%
Huw Barton WF Penmark A 129 58 44.96%
Jony Phillips Mackintosh M 131 58 44.27%
John Williams Rhiwbina G 195 86 44.10%
Rebecca Jones Fairwater Cons E 158 68 43.04%
Bryn Lewis Rhiwbina G 160 68 42.50%
John Cardno Mackintosh M 174 70 40.23%
Tony English Mackintosh L 218 86 39.45%
Paul Routledge Wonky Bar B 168 66 39.29%
Derrick Fernandes Mackintosh L 197 77 39.09%
Terry Darcy Mackintosh M 216 81 37.50%
John Evans WF Penmark C 215 69 32.09%
Lee Davies Jacabbs 234 71 30.34%
Chris Evans Jacabbs 193 52 26.94%
Colin Towler Rhiwbina G 186 45 24.19%
Ceri Ivins Jacabbs 194 44 22.68%
Alex Morgan Fairwater Cons E 200 42 21.00%
Andre Troskot Mackintosh L 172 23 13.37%
Ian Darcy Mackintosh M 144 17 11.81%
Mike Finnimore WF Penmark C 141 12 8.51%
Displaying: 42 of 65 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions