Individual Averages > Winter 2017-2018 > First Division
Player Team Played Won % Win
James Ward Camb-Parkside 1 36 36 100.00%
Rhys Davies Camb-Parkside 4 3 3 100.00%
Niklaus Scharrer Camb-Parkside 2 3 3 100.00%
Simon Pryke St Ives 1 24 23 95.83%
Daniel Fielding Hunts 1 45 42 93.33%
Mirko Schiro Camb-Parkside 2 9 8 88.89%
Shaun Murray Hunts 1 48 42 87.50%
Louis Roper-Gibbs Hunts 1 18 15 83.33%
Alex Facey Hunts 1 6 5 83.33%
Ivaylo Kostadinov Soham 1 36 29 80.56%
Kuba Kurowski Hunts 1 9 7 77.78%
Dave Tiplady St Neots 1 48 33 68.75%
Daniel Hearne-Potton Camb-Parkside 1 39 26 66.67%
Nick Hart St Neots 1 24 16 66.67%
Daniel Nilsson Camb-Parkside 2 9 6 66.67%
Richard Steele St Neots 1 3 2 66.67%
Jan Hryca Impington 1 42 27 64.29%
Reno Phyo Impington 1 30 19 63.33%
Zach Martillo St Neots 1 21 13 61.90%
Martin Freeland Soham 1 48 29 60.42%
Jimmy Brewster St Ives 1 27 16 59.26%
Dave Rowell Impington 1 42 24 57.14%
Tom Lodziak Camb-Parkside 1 39 22 56.41%
Keith McConnell St Neots 1 24 13 54.17%
Paul Hillier St Ives 1 21 11 52.38%
Colin Luscombe Hunts 1 6 3 50.00%
Mick Gaunt St Neots 1 6 3 50.00%
Yordan Zaykov Camb-Parkside 1 21 10 47.62%
Mark Askew St Ives 1 36 17 47.22%
Nathan Stewart Soham 1 33 15 45.45%
David Beddall St Neots 1 9 4 44.44%
Geoff Davies Impington 1 30 13 43.33%
Steven Fisher St Ives 1 21 9 42.86%
Tony Everitt Soham 2 24 10 41.67%
Mark Fisher St Ives 1 12 5 41.67%
Andreas Elia Soham 2 33 12 36.36%
Peter Xie Camb-Parkside 5 6 2 33.33%
Jo Steiner Camb-parkside 7 3 1 33.33%
Richard Bellamy Hunts 2 3 1 33.33%
David Renton Soham 2 54 16 29.63%
Roger Fensom Elsworth 1 48 13 27.08%
Sophie Chiang Camb-Parkside 2 12 3 25.00%
Clive Woollard Soham 2 48 11 22.92%
Ju-Young Joun Camb-Parkside 2 9 2 22.22%
Becky Chen Camb-Parkside 2 24 5 20.83%
Terry Edwards Elsworth 1 48 8 16.67%
Ilias Addi Camb-Parkside 2 12 2 16.67%
Philip Hague Camb-Parkside 4 6 1 16.67%
Terry Lane Camb-Parkside 2 24 3 12.50%
Owen Davies Elsworth 1 33 4 12.12%
Marc Meunier Camb-Parkside 2 27 3 11.11%
Oliver Loia Hunts 2 9 1 11.11%
Greg Runowski St Ives 2 3 0 0.00%
Yvette Hooks Elsworth 1 3 0 0.00%
Neil Abram Soham 3 3 0 0.00%
Simon Rooks Elsworth 2 3 0 0.00%
Peters Zivtins Camb-Parkside 4 3 0 0.00%
Robin Gammon Soham 3 6 0 0.00%
Colin Fotland Elsworth 2 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 59 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-2018 > Second Division
Player Team Played Won % Win
James Kelly Hunts 2 24 24 100.00%
Steve Trevanion St Georges 2 9 8 88.89%
David Lee Impington 2 48 41 85.42%
Rhys Davies Camb-Parkside 4 54 45 83.33%
Mark Fisher St Ives 1 6 5 83.33%
Dave Bridger Hunts 2 15 12 80.00%
Adam Saunders Hunts 2 15 12 80.00%
Nigel Bates RCG Stapleford 1 45 35 77.78%
Tony Martin Impington 2 27 21 77.78%
Thomas Kent Hunts 2 9 7 77.78%
Aaron Shaheed Hunts 2 21 16 76.19%
Tarun Goel Impington 2 27 20 74.07%
Paul Pilson St Ives 2 51 36 70.59%
Greg Runowski St Ives 2 57 40 70.18%
Anurag Dhutti Camb-Parkside 3 45 31 68.89%
Philip Hague Camb-Parkside 4 48 33 68.75%
Peter Moffatt St Georges 2 51 34 66.67%
Glenn Harrison Camb-parkside 6 6 4 66.67%
Stuart Walsh NCI 1 3 2 66.67%
Kelvin Mitchell NCI 1 57 37 64.91%
Carrie Cope RCG Stapleford 1 45 29 64.44%
Oliver Loia Hunts 2 45 29 64.44%
Peter Goatly Impington 2 30 19 63.33%
Russell Cooper RCG Stapleford 1 42 26 61.90%
Bob Pettit Impington 2 42 26 61.90%
Peter Xie Camb-Parkside 5 45 27 60.00%
Helen Arnold Burwell 15 9 60.00%
Greg Zieba St Ives 2 57 34 59.65%
Richard Bellamy Hunts 2 45 26 57.78%
Ashley Rowe St Georges 2 30 17 56.67%
Joshua Curry Burwell 48 24 50.00%
Richard Wells St Ives 2 6 3 50.00%
Tony Comiskey NCI 2 9 4 44.44%
Anuj Dhutti Camb-Parkside 3 9 4 44.44%
Michael Runswick St Georges 2 51 22 43.14%
Derek Fuller Camb-Parkside 3 45 19 42.22%
Joseph Holland Burwell 42 17 40.48%
John Bronskill Camb-Parkside 4 42 17 40.48%
Peters Zivtins Camb-Parkside 4 45 18 40.00%
Daniel Bates RCG Stapleford 1 45 17 37.78%
Kin Choi Chan Burwell 51 19 37.25%
Fred Laband Camb-Parkside 5 39 13 33.33%
Emily Birt Burwell 18 6 33.33%
Jeffrey Catlin Impington 2 6 2 33.33%
William Draper Hunts 2 6 2 33.33%
Carlos Coutinho Camb-parkside 6 6 2 33.33%
Sam Hague Camb-Parkside 4 3 1 33.33%
Sylvia Rehakova St Georges 3 3 1 33.33%
Thomas Holroyd Camb-Parkside 5 42 13 30.95%
Nick Rains NCI 1 39 12 30.77%
Robin Wallis Comrades 1 39 12 30.77%
David Oates St Georges 2 36 10 27.78%
Mark Lillyman Camb-Parkside 3 45 12 26.67%
Nick Gatherer Camb-Parkside 5 30 8 26.67%
Martin Cadman NCI 1 36 9 25.00%
David Roitman Camb-Parkside 5 9 2 22.22%
Anna Bridge Burwell 6 1 16.67%
Jon Chapman Camb-Parkside 5 6 1 16.67%
Alan Chambers Comrades 1 39 5 12.82%
Mark Coles Comrades 1 27 3 11.11%
Bela Szabo Comrades 1 21 2 9.52%
Colin Taylor NCI 1 33 3 9.09%
Martyn Hagon Comrades 1 42 1 2.38%
Tony Whiting NCI 2 3 0 0.00%
Jo Steiner Camb-parkside 7 3 0 0.00%
Robert Powell RCG Stapleford 1 3 0 0.00%
Edward Garrett-Jones Comrades 2 6 0 0.00%
Bill Amos Camb-parkside 6 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 68 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-2018 > Third Division
Player Team Played Won % Win
Gracjan Sen Haverhill 57 57 100.00%
Carlos Coutinho Camb-parkside 6 42 38 90.48%
Tony Comiskey NCI 2 21 19 90.48%
Jacek Kubacki St Neots 2 39 35 89.74%
Liam Mohan Soham 3 48 42 87.50%
Margaret Chambers St Georges 3 30 26 86.67%
Michael Klein Impington 3 18 15 83.33%
Neil Abram Soham 3 51 40 78.43%
Glenn Harrison Camb-parkside 6 33 25 75.76%
John Stead Camb-parkside 7 45 34 75.56%
Jo Steiner Camb-parkside 7 39 27 69.23%
Andrew Driver Haverhill 60 41 68.33%
Danny Slater St Neots 2 39 26 66.67%
Maurice Circus Elsworth 2 6 4 66.67%
Georgina Lister Haverhill 3 2 66.67%
Mark Cooper St Georges 3 48 31 64.58%
Matthew Allen Elsworth 2 51 32 62.75%
Tony Whiting NCI 2 57 35 61.40%
Ian Boggie Soham 3 54 33 61.11%
Simon Rooks Elsworth 2 39 23 58.97%
Colin Fotland Elsworth 2 12 7 58.33%
Steven Jugg Comrades 2 39 22 56.41%
Zhuang Mao Png Camb-parkside 6 27 15 55.56%
Alex Murdoch St Neots 2 9 5 55.56%
Valerie Parkes Impington 3 45 24 53.33%
Adam Armstrong St Ives 3 45 23 51.11%
Sylvia Rehakova St Georges 3 51 26 50.98%
Val Murdoch St Neots 2 12 6 50.00%
Nilanjana Datta Camb-parkside 6 42 20 47.62%
Sydney Dunster NCI 2 21 10 47.62%
Alan Spackman NCI 2 39 18 46.15%
Chris Rule Comrades 2 39 15 38.46%
Arthur Knibbs Elsworth 2 21 8 38.10%
Jonathan Thackray NCI 2 36 13 36.11%
Michael Johnston Impington 3 48 17 35.42%
Kamil Papiez St Ives 3 45 15 33.33%
John Foster St Ives 3 42 14 33.33%
Peter Hutchison St Georges 3 30 10 33.33%
Zeeshan Feroz Camb-parkside 7 27 9 33.33%
Lito Jumilla Comrades 2 27 9 33.33%
Roger Howard St Neots 2 15 5 33.33%
Richard Smart Elsworth 2 12 4 33.33%
Eddie Bolandi NCI 3 3 1 33.33%
Wayne Stevens St Ives 4 3 1 33.33%
Ray Allen Elsworth 2 36 11 30.56%
Pawel Rosa Haverhill 51 15 29.41%
Graham Carter St Neots 2 21 6 28.57%
Peter Lemon Impington 3 30 8 26.67%
Brian Asplin St Ives 3 39 10 25.64%
Ron Bull St Neots 2 39 10 25.64%
Mike Friday Impington 3 39 10 25.64%
Bill Amos Camb-parkside 6 24 6 25.00%
Jacob Stevenson Camb-parkside 7 42 8 19.05%
Gerry Condra Camb-parkside 7 30 5 16.67%
Robin Gammon Soham 3 6 1 16.67%
Alexander Hearne-Potton St Georges 3 6 1 16.67%
David Wilman St Georges 4 9 1 11.11%
Alan Jugg Comrades 2 9 1 11.11%
Melissa Rule Comrades 2 42 4 9.52%
Edward Garrett-Jones Comrades 2 12 1 8.33%
Jannett Klinke St Georges 4 3 0 0.00%
Peter Stern Camb-Parkside 8 3 0 0.00%
Luke Vincent Camb-Parkside 8 3 0 0.00%
Lloyd Caborn St Ives 4 3 0 0.00%
Michael Perkins Elsworth 2 3 0 0.00%
Robin Miller Haverhill 6 0 0.00%
Anna Nerukh Soham 3 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 67 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-2018 > Fourth Division
Player Team Played Won % Win
Valerio Rizzo Ely 6 6 100.00%
Graham Wylde Hexcel 3 3 100.00%
Michal Turecki Ely 36 35 97.22%
Cliff Mackay Hexcel 30 27 90.00%
Raj Sangha Sawston 1 54 47 87.04%
Alan Fitzgerald St Ives 5 15 13 86.67%
Robert Pownall Ely 42 36 85.71%
Martin Touhey Hexcel 30 25 83.33%
Vaughan Parker Camb-Parkside 9 12 10 83.33%
Clare Macrae St Georges 4 15 12 80.00%
William Wray Camb-Parkside 9 24 19 79.17%
Andy Lea Impington 4 33 26 78.79%
Simon Bickers Ely 36 27 75.00%
Greg Ozog Ely 27 20 74.07%
Steve Shi Sawston 1 33 24 72.73%
Hamish Stuart Smith Camb-Parkside 9 24 17 70.83%
Anthony Turton NCI 3 24 17 70.83%
Steven Borley St Ives 5 48 33 68.75%
Barbara Pace St Ives 4 30 20 66.67%
Tim Pearce Camb-Parkside 9 15 10 66.67%
Howard Middleton Ely 3 2 66.67%
Peter Davies Impington 4 51 32 62.75%
Michael Wells NCI 3 42 26 61.90%
Mark Beckett St Ives 5 39 24 61.54%
Michael Dorling NCI 3 45 27 60.00%
Wayne Stevens St Ives 4 30 18 60.00%
Michking King Camb-Parkside 8 27 16 59.26%
Ian Ratcliffe St Ives 4 39 23 58.97%
Eddie Bolandi NCI 3 42 24 57.14%
Gillian Fitzgerald St Ives 4 9 5 55.56%
Andrew McIntyre Sawston 1 33 18 54.55%
John Norris Sawston 1 42 21 50.00%
Peter Stern Camb-Parkside 8 39 17 43.59%
Luke Vincent Camb-Parkside 8 48 18 37.50%
Lloyd Caborn St Ives 4 33 12 36.36%
Joe Hicks Impington 4 39 14 35.90%
Katrina Dunsire St Ives 5 36 12 33.33%
Wayne McCulloch Hexcel 27 9 33.33%
Christopher Lewis Camb-Parkside 8 12 4 33.33%
David Haslam Ely 6 2 33.33%
Karen Byford Ely 3 1 33.33%
Nik Ahyaee St Ives 5 3 1 33.33%
David Wilman St Georges 4 30 8 26.67%
John Cook Hexcel 30 8 26.67%
David Burke Camb-Parkside 8 27 7 25.93%
Jonathan Taylor NCI 3 9 2 22.22%
Max McArthur St Georges 4 21 4 19.05%
Ash Seal St Ives 5 24 4 16.67%
Artyom Timofeev Camb-Parkside 9 6 1 16.67%
Maya Malakova Impington 4 27 4 14.81%
Marco Cesaratto Hexcel 21 3 14.29%
Shaw Lamont Camb-Parkside 9 36 5 13.89%
Jannett Klinke St Georges 4 24 3 12.50%
Andrew Moore Camb-Parkside 9 18 2 11.11%
Ioana Sovago St Georges 4 18 2 11.11%
Duncan Taylor Impington 4 9 1 11.11%
Alexander Scholes St Ives 5 9 1 11.11%
John Macmanus Hexcel 21 1 4.76%
Manu Hathiramani Camb-Parkside 9 24 1 4.17%
Joe Elliott St Ives 5 3 0 0.00%
Rommel Del Rosario Ely 3 0 0.00%
Amr Abdelaal St Georges 4 6 0 0.00%
Jamie Chapman Camb-Parkside 9 9 0 0.00%
Stephen Von Schreiber St Georges 4 18 0 0.00%
Alex McArthur St Georges 4 18 0 0.00%
Displaying: 65 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions