Player Statistics > Jason Wild
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Elliot Simon Maccabi E 11-8 11-7 11-2 Win
Aubrey Huller Maccabi E 5-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Frank Sheldon Maccabi E 13-11 10-12 7-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Andrew Webster Shawfield F 8-11 11-8 7-11 2-11 Loss
Martin Hazlehurst Shawfield F 11-6 7-11 11-5 11-8 Win
Andrew Brierley Shawfield F 12-10 11-6 11-7 Win
Graham Hilton BGSOB B 11-3 11-7 11-5 Win
Stan Porter BGSOB B 13-11 9-11 11-6 13-11 Win
John Greenhalgh BGSOB B 8-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Stephen Siddall Seedfield F 8-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
Reece Bond Seedfield F 8-11 11-6 11-4 11-6 Win
Jonathan Fitton Seedfield F 11-5 11-8 4-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Antony Vindice Elton SC ELPM C 15-13 11-9 6-11 11-9 Win
John Gilbertson Elton SC ELPM C 9-11 8-11 11-9 11-7 5-11 Loss
Mario Piazza Elton SC ELPM C 11-6 13-11 11-9 Win
Jim Clayton Undertakers 11-7 11-5 11-8 Win
Julie Restall Undertakers 13-11 11-6 11-13 11-2 Win
Wes Jones Undertakers 15-13 11-9 7-11 8-11 11-8 Win
Rodney Hall Elton Vale SC 6-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Macca McDermott Elton Vale SC 11-4 11-9 11-5 Win
Richard Instone Elton Vale SC 6-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Eric Smythe Seedfield G 11-3 11-4 11-9 Win
Ian McKenzie Seedfield G 11-5 11-5 12-14 9-11 11-6 Win
Barry Simpson Seedfield G 11-1 11-4 11-6 Win
Joel Feingold Maccabi E 12-10 11-7 7-11 10-12 7-11 Loss
Edward Freeman Maccabi E 11-6 11-6 11-8 Win
Frank Sheldon Maccabi E 11-6 11-8 11-5 Win
Liam Mitchell Shawfield F 11-4 11-6 11-6 Win
Martin Hazlehurst Shawfield F 2-11 9-11 12-10 6-11 Loss
Brian Philip Shawfield F 11-3 11-6 11-5 Win
Stan Porter BGSOB B 11-6 9-11 11-5 6-11 11-4 Win
Oscar Loftus BGSOB B 11-2 11-6 11-7 Win
John Greenhalgh BGSOB B 6-11 14-12 11-3 11-1 Win
Philip Lonsdale Seedfield F 12-10 4-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Stephen Siddall Seedfield F 6-11 4-11 3-11 Loss
Reece Bond Seedfield F 5-11 11-9 6-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Freddie Hughes Seedfield H 3-11 11-6 20-18 9-11 6-11 Loss
Reece Bond Seedfield H 9-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Luca Bloor Seedfield H 5-11 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Mario Piazza Elton SC ELPM C 9-11 11-6 11-7 8-11 11-6 Win
John Gilbertson Elton SC ELPM C 12-10 11-5 11-8 Win
Antony Vindice Elton SC ELPM C 8-11 8-11 11-6 12-10 11-9 Win
Jean Smart Undertakers 11-4 9-11 11-3 13-11 Win
Jim Clayton Undertakers 7-11 8-11 11-4 11-7 11-7 Win
Julie Restall Undertakers 11-2 11-5 9-11 11-9 Win
John Hilton Elton Vale SC 11-9 11-4 14-12 Win
Richard Instone Elton Vale SC 11-13 8-11 8-11 Loss
Macca McDermott Elton Vale SC 11-6 11-6 11-5 Win
Henryk Michalowski St Marys 11-8 11-9 11-4 Win
Dariusz Bednarski St Marys 5-11 8-11 11-6 9-11 Loss
Olassius O'Sundiya St Marys 11-8 7-11 11-4 11-8 Win
Ian Hope Shawfield E 9-11 9-11 11-5 3-11 Loss
Barry Collier Shawfield E 4-11 8-11 11-4 6-11 Loss
Malcolm Pelham Shawfield E 8-11 11-4 11-1 11-4 Win
Ian McKenzie Seedfield G 11-5 11-2 11-8 Win
Eric Smythe Seedfield G 11-5 11-2 11-6 Win
Barry Simpson Seedfield G 12-10 11-4 11-3 Win
Played: 57
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter League 2021-22
Winter League 2020-21
Winter League 2019-20
Share This Page