Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Prestwich TTC A v Flixton Cc
19:30
Little Lever B v Seedfield B
19:30
Carlton Club B v Maccabi A
19:30
Elton Vale SC C v Maccabi D
19:30
Little Lever A v Hollinwood A
19:30
St Marys A v BGSOB A
19:30
Elton Vale SC B v Shawfield E
19:30
Ramsbottom A v Carlton Club A
19:30
Polish Catholic v Carlton Club C
19:30
Shawfield B v Seedfield C
19:15
Carlton Club E v Shawfield C
19:30
Shawfield D v BGSOB B
19:15
Ramsbottom C v Ramsbottom B
19:30
Hollinwood B v Carlton Club D
19:30
Carlton Club C v Hollinwood B
19:30
Seedfield B v Carlton Club B
19:30
BGSOB A v Maccabi B
19:30
Seedfield C v St Marys A
19:30
Maccabi D v Shawfield D
19:30
Seedfield D v Elton Vale SC C
19:30
Carlton Club A v Seedfield A
19:30
Prestwich TTC B v Prestwich TTC A
19:30
Prestwich TTC D v Shawfield B
19:30
Burning Des EV v Little Lever A
19:30
St Marys B v Seedfield E
19:30
Carlton Club D v Little Lever B
19:30
Shawfield TTC A v Prestwich TTC C
19:15
Shawfield C v Carlton Club F
19:15
Shawfield E v Maccabi C
19:15
BGSOB B v Elton Vale SC B
19:30
Hollinwood A v Ramsbottom C
19:30
Flixton Cc v Ramsbottom A
19:30
Seedfield A v Flixton Cc
19:30
Carlton Club F v Carlton Club E
19:30
Seedfield E v Shawfield E
19:30
Maccabi C v Elton Vale SC B
19:30
Prestwich TTC A v Ramsbottom B
19:30
Prestwich TTC C v Maccabi A
19:30
Carlton Club B v Little Lever B
19:30
Burning Des EV v Carlton Club A
19:30
St Marys A v Prestwich TTC D
19:30
Ramsbottom A v Prestwich TTC B
19:30
Polish Catholic v Shawfield TTC A
19:30
Carlton Club D v Carlton Club C
19:30
Maccabi B v Seedfield C
19:15
Shawfield B v Elton Vale SC A
19:15
Shawfield D v Seedfield D
19:15
BGSOB B v Maccabi D
19:30
Ramsbottom C v Little Lever A
19:30
Seedfield B v Prestwich TTC C
19:30
Seedfield D v BGSOB B
19:30
Maccabi C v Seedfield E
19:30
Prestwich TTC B v Seedfield A
19:30
Maccabi A v Polish Catholic
19:15
Little Lever B v Carlton Club C
19:30
Prestwich TTC D v Maccabi B
19:30
Elton Vale SC A v St Marys A
19:30
Little Lever A v Carlton Club A
19:30
St Marys B v Elton Vale SC C
19:30
Elton Vale SC B v Maccabi D
19:30
Ramsbottom B v Ramsbottom A
19:30
Shawfield TTC A v Hollinwood B
19:15
Shawfield C v Shawfield B
19:15
Carlton Club E v BGSOB A
19:30
Hollinwood A v Prestwich TTC A
19:30
Flixton Cc v Burning Des EV
19:30
Seedfield A v Ramsbottom B
19:30
BGSOB A v Seedfield C
19:30
Maccabi D v Seedfield D
19:30
Seedfield E v Elton Vale SC B
19:30
Carlton Club A v Flixton Cc
19:30
Prestwich TTC A v Ramsbottom C
19:30
Prestwich TTC C v Carlton Club B
19:30
Elton Vale SC C v Shawfield E
19:30
Burning Des EV v Prestwich TTC B
19:30
St Marys A v Shawfield C
19:30
Ramsbottom A v Hollinwood A
19:30
Carlton Club D v Shawfield TTC A
19:30
Polish Catholic v Seedfield B
19:30
Maccabi B v Elton Vale SC A
19:15
Shawfield B v Carlton Club F
19:15
Shawfield D v St Marys B
19:15
Hollinwood B v Maccabi A
19:30
Seedfield B v Hollinwood B
19:30
Carlton Club F v St Marys A
19:30
Maccabi C v Elton Vale SC C
19:30
Prestwich TTC B v Carlton Club A
19:30
Carlton Club B v Polish Catholic
19:30
Maccabi A v Carlton Club D
19:15
Prestwich TTC D v BGSOB A
19:30
Little Lever A v Flixton Cc
19:30
Elton Vale SC B v Seedfield D
19:30
St Marys B v BGSOB B
19:30
Ramsbottom B v Burning Des EV
19:30
Shawfield TTC A v Carlton Club C
19:15
Shawfield C v Maccabi B
19:15
Carlton Club E v Seedfield C
19:30
Shawfield E v Shawfield D
19:15
Hollinwood A v Seedfield A
19:30
Ramsbottom C v Ramsbottom A
19:30
Seedfield A v Ramsbottom C
19:30
Carlton Club C v Maccabi A
19:30
BGSOB A v Elton Vale SC A
19:30
Seedfield C v Prestwich TTC D
19:30
Maccabi D v St Marys B
19:30
Prestwich TTC A v Little Lever A
19:30
Carlton Club A v Ramsbottom B
19:30
Prestwich TTC C v Little Lever B
19:30
Elton Vale SC C v Seedfield E
19:30
Burning Des EV v Hollinwood A
19:30
Carlton Club D v Seedfield B
19:30
Maccabi B v Carlton Club F
19:15
Shawfield B v Carlton Club E
19:15
Shawfield D v Maccabi C
19:15
BGSOB B v Shawfield E
19:30
Flixton Cc v Prestwich TTC B
19:30
Hollinwood B v Carlton Club B
19:30
Seedfield B v Carlton Club C
19:30
Maccabi C v BGSOB B
19:30
Seedfield E v Shawfield D
19:30
Prestwich TTC A v Ramsbottom A
19:30
Carlton Club B v Carlton Club D
19:30
Prestwich TTC C v Polish Catholic
19:30
Little Lever B v Shawfield TTC A
19:30
Elton Vale SC A v Seedfield C
19:30
Little Lever A v Prestwich TTC B
19:30
St Marys B v Seedfield D
19:30
Ramsbottom B v Flixton Cc
19:30
Shawfield C v BGSOB A
19:15
Shawfield B v St Marys A
19:15
Carlton Club E v Prestwich TTC D
19:30
Shawfield E v Maccabi D
19:15
Hollinwood A v Carlton Club A
19:30
Ramsbottom C v Burning Des EV
19:30
Seedfield A v Prestwich TTC A
19:30
Carlton Club C v Carlton Club B
19:30
Seedfield C v Shawfield C
19:30
BGSOB A v Carlton Club F
19:30
Seedfield D v Shawfield E
19:30
Maccabi D v Maccabi C
19:30
Carlton Club A v Ramsbottom C
19:30
Prestwich TTC B v Ramsbottom B
19:30
Prestwich TTC D v Elton Vale SC A
19:30
Elton Vale SC C v Elton Vale SC B
19:30
St Marys A v Carlton Club E
19:30
Ramsbottom A v Little Lever A
19:30
Shawfield TTC A v Maccabi A
19:15
Maccabi B v Shawfield B
19:15
BGSOB B v Seedfield E
19:30
Flixton Cc v Hollinwood A
19:30
Hollinwood B v Prestwich TTC C
19:30
Seedfield B v Shawfield TTC A
19:30
Carlton Club F v Seedfield C
19:30
Maccabi C v Seedfield D
19:30
Seedfield E v Maccabi D
19:30
Prestwich TTC A v Burning Des EV
19:30
Prestwich TTC C v Carlton Club D
19:30
Little Lever B v Maccabi A
19:30
Elton Vale SC C v Shawfield D
19:30
Little Lever A v Ramsbottom B
19:30
St Marys A v Maccabi B
19:30
Elton Vale SC B v St Marys B
19:30
Ramsbottom A v Seedfield A
19:30
Polish Catholic v Hollinwood B
19:30
Carlton Club E v Elton Vale SC A
19:30
Shawfield C v Prestwich TTC D
19:15
Hollinwood A v Prestwich TTC B
19:30
Ramsbottom C v Flixton Cc
19:30
Seedfield A v Little Lever A
19:30
Carlton Club C v Prestwich TTC C
19:30
BGSOB A v Shawfield B
19:30
Seedfield D v Seedfield E
19:30
Carlton Club A v Prestwich TTC A
19:30
Prestwich TTC B v Ramsbottom C
19:30
Maccabi A v Seedfield B
19:15
Prestwich TTC D v Carlton Club F
19:30
Elton Vale SC A v Shawfield C
19:30
Burning Des EV v Ramsbottom A
19:30
St Marys B v Shawfield E
19:30
Ramsbottom B v Hollinwood A
19:30
Carlton Club D v Polish Catholic
19:30
Shawfield TTC A v Carlton Club B
19:15
Maccabi B v Carlton Club E
19:15
BGSOB B v Elton Vale SC C
19:30
Shawfield D v Elton Vale SC B
19:15
Hollinwood B v Little Lever B
19:30