Player Statistics > Daniel Piggott
Player Performance
Results > Woodham B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Ralph Gibson Mayland A 11-9 11-3 6-11 7-11 7-11 -2 Loss
Steve Aspland Mayland A 11-3 11-6 11-3 +7 Win
Colin Barrell Mayland A 11-3 11-6 11-8 +7 Win
David Porter Stow Maries C 11-8 11-7 11-9 +20 Win
Martin Knights Stow Maries C 11-7 11-4 11-5 +3 Win
Tim Pulham Stow Maries C 6-11 8-11 11-3 5-11 0 Loss
Luca Bailey Woodham C 11-5 11-7 12-10 +6 Win
Kieran Stanley Woodham C 8-11 11-7 12-10 11-7 +6 Win
Allan Steel Woodham C 11-7 11-0 8-11 11-6 +11 Win
Peter Lucraft Cold Norton C 12-10 11-7 11-7 +11 Win
Roy Gandy Cold Norton C 11-4 11-1 11-3 +4 Win
Terry Hyland Cold Norton C 11-6 5-11 11-7 12-10 +6 Win
Ev Lucas Maldon D 9-11 11-6 11-4 14-12 +11 Win
Tom Elder Maldon D 11-8 11-3 8-11 12-10 +9 Win
Garry Eames Maldon D 11-5 11-4 11-9 +2 Win
Dave Marsh Stow Maries B 11-0 7-11 9-11 8-11 0 Loss
Peter Hance Stow Maries B 9-11 11-5 12-10 8-11 11-5 +11 Win
Keith Flowers Stow Maries B 12-10 11-4 11-4 +4 Win
Louis Gunn West Maldon C 11-5 13-11 11-5 +4 Win
Neil Thompson West Maldon C 11-4 11-3 11-7 +5 Win
Peter Mortensen West Maldon C 11-3 11-9 11-4 +3 Win
Colin Barham West Maldon D 11-3 11-5 11-4 +6 Win
Barry Evans West Maldon D 12-10 11-4 11-7 +2 Win
Steve Siggs West Maldon D 12-10 11-7 11-3 +5 Win
Dawn Baldry Maldon C 6-11 11-6 11-9 10-12 10-12 0 Loss
Brian Riedling Maldon C 11-9 12-10 11-6 +9 Win
Roger Hance Maldon C 7-11 11-5 11-8 8-11 11-6 +9 Win
Dave Oxley-Goody Stow Maries D 11-4 11-7 11-9 +5 Win
Herbie Smith Stow Maries D 13-11 11-7 11-2 +4 Win
Frank Neill Stow Maries D 11-6 11-7 11-3 +2 Win
Tim Pulham Stow Maries C 3-11 5-11 8-11 -1 Loss
David Porter Stow Maries C 11-4 17-15 13-11 +11 Win
John Knights Stow Maries C 11-6 11-4 11-1 +2 Win
Matt Saville Woodham C 11-7 11-7 11-6 +1 Win
Allan Steel Woodham C 11-8 11-2 11-9 +9 Win
Luca Bailey Woodham C 11-9 11-2 11-7 +4 Win
Dave Hancox Cold Norton C 11-7 11-4 11-5 +4 Win
Peter Lucraft Cold Norton C 11-7 11-4 11-4 +5 Win
Gordon Gatheral Cold Norton C 11-6 11-9 8-11 11-5 +7 Win
Ev Lucas Maldon D 11-6 13-11 11-8 +7 Win
Denis Crapnell Maldon D 5-11 11-8 9-11 13-11 11-2 +1 Win
Bryan Speller Maldon D 6-11 11-7 11-7 11-6 +3 Win
Nicholas Reece-Ford Stow Maries B 11-8 11-9 11-4 +7 Win
Keith Flowers Stow Maries B 11-3 11-4 11-5 +3 Win
Dave Marsh Stow Maries B 11-8 13-11 11-7 +9 Win
Played: 45
Results > Woodham A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Ciaran Whelan Maldon B 11-5 11-8 8-11 11-9 +25 Win
Hamish Innes Maldon B 11-8 4-11 8-11 3-11 0 Loss
Colin Napper Maldon B 6-11 11-9 11-5 11-6 +20 Win
Michael Tappenden Mapledene C 11-8 11-8 9-11 11-7 +15 Win
Barrie Delf Mapledene C 12-10 11-7 11-6 +25 Win
David Jacob Mapledene C 8-11 5-11 11-1 12-10 14-12 +4 Win
Colin Napper Maldon B 11-9 8-11 11-7 9-11 7-11 -1 Loss
Hamish Innes Maldon B 11-3 11-4 11-5 +20 Win
Ciaran Whelan Maldon B 7-11 4-11 12-14 0 Loss
Daniel Young West Maldon A 9-11 3-11 12-10 15-17 0 Loss
Chris Buer West Maldon A 11-13 8-11 6-11 0 Loss
Gary Young West Maldon A 7-11 11-8 8-11 5-11 0 Loss
Robert Harris Cold Norton A 11-5 11-4 11-8 +5 Win
Eric Green Cold Norton A 3-11 3-11 1-11 0 Loss
Neil Want Cold Norton A 14-12 11-1 11-2 +11 Win
Hector Rogers Stow Maries A 11-7 2-11 11-13 7-11 -1 Loss
Pete Layzell Stow Maries A 11-2 10-12 9-11 11-4 6-11 -1 Loss
Richard Storey Stow Maries A 5-11 11-9 11-3 11-5 +15 Win
Neil Want Cold Norton B 13-11 11-5 11-9 +11 Win
Dan Anderson Cold Norton B 12-10 11-5 11-7 +11 Win
Eric Green Cold Norton B 11-8 9-11 8-11 11-13 0 Loss
Played: 21
Share This Page