Player Statistics > Richard Beckham
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Lando Luo Youngs A 11-8 11-4 11-9 Win
Petru Minte Youngs A 25-23 11-6 11-7 Win
Farhang Fazeli Youngs A 11-4 8-11 9-11 14-12 11-6 Win
George Watson Cleeve Park B 11-2 11-3 11-6 Win
Allan Watson Cleeve Park B 6-11 11-5 13-15 11-3 1-11 Loss
Iozeph Okosieme Cleeve Park B 15-13 12-10 11-4 Win
George Haining Plumstead A 11-7 12-10 11-4 Win
Peter Ives Plumstead A 9-11 11-3 11-5 11-8 Win
Peter Davis Plumstead A 11-5 11-4 11-8 Win
Dave Davies Cleeve Park A 11-5 9-11 11-4 11-5 Win
Chris Bartram Cleeve Park A 7-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Rita Lopes Cleeve Park A 11-7 11-6 11-3 Win
John Cole Met Police A 11-3 11-8 11-3 Win
Simon Dilkes Met Police A 11-9 11-8 11-6 Win
Richard Thorne Met Police A 12-10 5-11 11-6 11-8 Win
Chris Knight Dartfordians A 8-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Mark Brown Dartfordians A 6-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Joe Stotesbury Dartfordians A 9-11 8-11 11-6 11-5 12-14 Loss
Simon Philipsz Sparta A 11-8 12-10 11-8 Win
Milen Dobrev Sparta A 11-8 11-9 8-11 11-8 Win
Bruno Rodrigues Sparta A 9-11 11-5 11-5 11-6 Win
Lando Luo Youngs A 11-7 11-5 11-7 Win
Neville Forsythe Youngs A 11-7 11-8 11-5 Win
Paul Livermore Youngs A 11-6 11-9 11-8 Win
George Watson Cleeve Park B 11-7 7-11 11-7 4-11 11-9 Win
Allan Watson Cleeve Park B 8-11 11-4 11-7 11-3 Win
Iozeph Okosieme Cleeve Park B 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Peter Davis Plumstead A 11-5 11-7 11-2 Win
Peter Ives Plumstead A 11-9 11-5 13-11 Win
Richard Farthing Plumstead A 11-8 10-12 11-5 11-8 Win
Dave Davies Cleeve Park A 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
Rita Lopes Cleeve Park A 11-7 11-6 11-9 Win
Chris Bartram Cleeve Park A 14-12 5-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
John Cole Met Police A 11-5 11-6 11-3 Win
Jeremy Wu Met Police A 11-8 7-11 6-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Quan Zhou Met Police A 11-7 11-6 11-7 Win
Mark Romano Dartfordians A 12-10 10-12 14-12 7-11 11-7 Win
Simon Forest Dartfordians A 11-7 7-11 11-7 7-11 11-7 Win
Chris Knight Dartfordians A 11-7 11-5 11-9 Win
Jamie Nordin Sparta A 10-12 12-10 11-5 7-11 7-11 Loss
Milen Dobrev Sparta A 10-12 11-7 5-11 11-8 8-11 Loss
Simon Philipsz Sparta A 7-11 11-9 3-11 4-11 Loss
Farhang Fazeli Youngs A 11-8 12-10 12-10 Win
Neville Forsythe Youngs A 11-5 11-5 11-7 Win
Paul Crocker Youngs A 11-6 11-5 11-3 Win
Yves Verschoore Cleeve Park B 11-8 11-2 11-6 Win
Allan Watson Cleeve Park B 11-9 7-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Iozeph Okosieme Cleeve Park B 11-7 11-5 11-1 Win
Peter Ives Plumstead A 11-7 11-8 11-9 Win
Richard Farthing Plumstead A 11-7 11-9 8-11 11-9 Win
George Haining Plumstead A 11-8 12-10 7-11 9-11 11-7 Win
Joe Stotesbury Dartfordians A 9-11 11-8 11-8 11-7 Win
Chris Knight Dartfordians A 5-11 11-3 11-9 8-11 11-6 Win
Mark Romano Dartfordians A 8-11 9-11 12-10 8-11 Loss
Bruno Rodrigues Sparta A 11-4 12-14 15-13 8-11 13-11 Win
Ian O'Connor Sparta A 13-11 14-12 11-7 Win
Played: 56
Share This Page