Player Statistics > Charles Felix
Player Performance
Results > Cleeve Park C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Sarah Maris Darenth B 11-6 11-7 7-11 11-5 Win
David Cowlen Darenth B 8-11 14-16 11-8 11-6 11-9 Win
Timothy Walters Darenth B 7-11 3-11 9-11 Loss
Danny Sturges Wickham Park A 6-11 11-6 7-11 11-5 7-11 Loss
Adel Toufilas Wickham Park A 11-6 9-11 11-7 6-11 11-9 Win
Lew Hodges Wickham Park A 7-11 11-7 9-11 11-5 7-11 Loss
Paul Crocker Youngs B 8-11 11-6 7-11 8-11 Loss
Neville Forsythe Youngs B 3-11 11-5 11-8 11-9 Win
Neil Stewart Youngs B 6-11 11-6 14-16 9-11 Loss
Michael Kilden Sutton B 11-8 6-11 11-8 11-7 Win
Chris Hill Sutton B 11-5 8-11 9-11 11-6 7-11 Loss
Craig Ridley Sutton B 11-7 8-11 12-10 7-11 11-9 Win
Michelle McGovern Sparta B 9-11 11-8 7-11 15-13 12-10 Win
Chris Ballard Sparta B 14-16 11-6 5-11 4-11 Loss
James Beale Sparta B 9-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Danny Sturges Wickham Park A 11-8 3-11 17-19 11-8 11-8 Win
Alex Sanseau Wickham Park A 9-11 11-8 11-3 13-15 11-8 Win
Anita Jermyn Wickham Park A 11-6 8-11 9-11 11-5 11-4 Win
Norman Grant Youngs B 6-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Neville Forsythe Youngs B 11-8 13-11 6-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Steve Cragg Youngs B 9-11 11-7 11-7 11-9 Win
Played: 21
Results > Cleeve Park D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Dave Gabriel Cleeve Park E 11-8 11-4 12-10 Win
Scott Gabriel Cleeve Park E 11-5 11-7 10-12 13-11 Win
Tony Annand Cleeve Park E 16-14 8-11 11-13 11-9 9-11 Loss
Martin Owen Goddington A 5-11 11-8 11-5 11-5 Win
Martin Linden Goddington A 9-11 11-8 11-5 5-11 11-9 Win
Stan Matthews Goddington A 10-12 11-6 8-11 12-10 5-11 Loss
Colin Howard Falcons A 11-9 11-8 10-12 11-8 Win
Robert M Goodwin Falcons A 4-11 12-10 11-13 11-3 12-10 Win
Kevin Walker Falcons A 11-8 11-3 11-7 Win
Kevin Nfonsam Sparta C 9-11 9-11 11-6 8-11 Loss
Nicolas Mireux Sparta C 5-11 6-11 12-14 Loss
Sai Kolachala Sparta C 5-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Tony Annand Cleeve Park E 7-11 11-9 16-14 7-11 11-5 Win
Vander Caceres Cleeve Park E 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Jenny Hunter Cleeve Park E 11-7 11-9 11-4 Win
Mohammad Arshad Jugon Cleeve Park F 16-14 12-10 11-7 Win
Munho King King Cleeve Park F 5-11 3-11 11-6 9-11 Loss
Scott Reeves Cleeve Park F 11-6 8-11 11-2 10-12 11-8 Win
Edgaras Galkontas Sparta D 11-9 5-11 11-3 11-6 Win
Martin Saddler Sparta D 4-11 11-7 11-13 11-6 11-5 Win
Robert Foster Sparta D 11-6 8-11 11-6 11-9 Win
John Dungate Sutton C 9-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Joseph Luck Sutton C 12-10 12-10 11-7 Win
Lyndon Griffiths Sutton C 10-12 11-4 11-9 11-4 Win
Played: 24
Share This Page