Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
October 2019
Wed
9
-
Darenth B v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Donnington Hall
Wed
23
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club A v Sparta Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
23
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club B v Sparta Table Tennis Club A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
23
-
Darenth A v Youngs
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Donnington Hall
Wed
23
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club C v Sutton-at-hone B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
23
-
Darenth B v Falcons A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Donnington Hall
Wed
23
-
Wickham Park B v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Wed
23
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club D v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
23
-
Bromley Table Tennis Club A v Wickham Park D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Bromley Cricket Club
Wed
23
-
Darenth C v Wickham Park C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Donnington Hall
Wed
23
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club E v Bromley Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Thu
24
-
Dartfordians v Sutton-at-hone A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Old Dartfordians Rugby Club
Thu
24
-
Sutton-at-Hone C v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
Thu
24
-
Goddington Park v Falcons B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
Wed
30
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club A v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
30
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club B v Metropolitan Police Hayes
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
30
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club B v Dartfordians
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
30
-
Youngs v Sutton-at-Hone C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Wed
30
-
Darenth A v Wickham Park A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Donnington Hall
Wed
30
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club C v Sparta Table Tennis Club C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
30
-
Falcons A v Goddington Park
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Horton Kirby & South Darenth Village Hall
Wed
30
-
Darenth B v Sparta Table Tennis Club D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Donnington Hall
Wed
30
-
Falcons B v Wickham Park B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Horton Kirby & South Darenth Village Hall
Wed
30
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club D v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
30
-
Wickham Park C v Bromley Table Tennis Club A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Wed
30
-
Darenth C v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Donnington Hall
Wed
30
-
Wickham Park D v Sparta Table Tennis Club E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Thu
31
-
Sutton-at-hone A v Plumstead Radicaal
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
November 2019
Tue
5
-
Plumstead Radicaal v Sparta Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Plumstead Radical Club
Wed
6
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club A v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
6
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club C v Youngs
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
6
-
Wickham Park A v Sutton-at-hone B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Wed
6
-
Wickham Park B v Falcons A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Wed
6
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club E v Falcons B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
6
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club D v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
6
-
Bromley Table Tennis Club A v Darenth C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Bromley Cricket Club
Wed
6
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club E v Wickham Park C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
6
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club F v Bromley Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Cleeve Park School
Thu
7
-
Dartfordians v Sparta Table Tennis Club A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Old Dartfordians Rugby Club
Thu
7
-
Sutton-at-Hone C v Darenth A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
Thu
7
-
Goddington Park v Darenth B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
Tue
12
-
Metropolitan Police Hayes v Sutton-at-hone A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Metropolitan Police (Hayes) Sports Club
Wed
13
-
Dartfordians v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Old Dartfordians Rugby Club
Wed
13
-
Youngs v Wickham Park A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Tue
19
-
Metropolitan Police Hayes v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Metropolitan Police (Hayes) Sports Club
Tue
19
-
Plumstead Radicaal v Sparta Table Tennis Club A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Plumstead Radical Club
Wed
20
-
Wickham Park A v Sutton-at-Hone C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Wed
20
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club C v Darenth A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
20
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club D v Goddington Park
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
20
-
Wickham Park B v Darenth B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Wed
20
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club E v Falcons A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
20
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club D v Falcons B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
20
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club F v Bromley Table Tennis Club A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
20
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club E v Darenth C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
20
-
Bromley Table Tennis Club B v Wickham Park D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Bromley Cricket Club
Thu
21
-
Sutton-at-hone A v Sparta Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
Thu
21
-
Dartfordians v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Old Dartfordians Rugby Club
Thu
21
-
Sutton-at-hone B v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
Wed
27
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club A v Dartfordians
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
27
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club B v Plumstead Radicaal
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
27
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club A v Sutton-at-hone A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
27
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club B v Metropolitan Police Hayes
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
27
-
Youngs v Sutton-at-hone B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Wed
27
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club C v Wickham Park A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
27
-
Falcons A v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Horton Kirby & South Darenth Village Hall
Wed
27
-
Falcons B v Sparta Table Tennis Club D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Horton Kirby & South Darenth Village Hall
Wed
27
-
Bromley Table Tennis Club A v Sparta Table Tennis Club E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Bromley Cricket Club
Wed
27
-
Wickham Park C v Bromley Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Wed
27
-
Wickham Park D v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Thu
28
-
Sutton-at-Hone C v Sparta Table Tennis Club C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
Thu
28
-
Goddington Park v Wickham Park B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
December 2019
Tue
3
-
Plumstead Radicaal v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Plumstead Radical Club
Wed
4
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club B v Sparta Table Tennis Club A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
4
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club C v Youngs
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
4
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club C v Wickham Park A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
4
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club E v Goddington Park
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
4
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club D v Darenth B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
4
-
Falcons B v Falcons A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Horton Kirby & South Darenth Village Hall
Wed
4
-
Wickham Park B v Sparta Table Tennis Club D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Wed
4
-
Bromley Table Tennis Club B v Darenth C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Bromley Cricket Club
Wed
4
-
Wickham Park D v Wickham Park C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Wed
4
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club E v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Thu
5
-
Dartfordians v Metropolitan Police Hayes
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Old Dartfordians Rugby Club
Thu
5
-
Sutton-at-hone A v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
Thu
5
-
Sutton-at-hone B v Darenth A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
Tue
10
-
Metropolitan Police Hayes v Sparta Table Tennis Club A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Metropolitan Police (Hayes) Sports Club
Wed
11
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club A v Sutton-at-hone A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
11
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club B v Sparta Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
11
-
Darenth A v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Donnington Hall
Wed
11
-
Wickham Park A v Youngs
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Wed
11
-
Darenth B v Falcons B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Donnington Hall
Wed
11
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club D v Falcons A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
11
-
Wickham Park B v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Wed
11
-
Bromley Table Tennis Club A v Bromley Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Bromley Cricket Club
Wed
11
-
Darenth C v Wickham Park D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Donnington Hall
Wed
11
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club F v Wickham Park C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Cleeve Park School
Thu
12
-
Dartfordians v Plumstead Radicaal
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Old Dartfordians Rugby Club
Thu
12
-
Sutton-at-Hone C v Sutton-at-hone B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
Thu
12
-
Goddington Park v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
January 2020
Tue
14
-
Plumstead Radicaal v Metropolitan Police Hayes
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Plumstead Radical Club
Wed
15
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club B v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
15
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club A v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
15
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club C v Sutton-at-Hone C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
15
-
Youngs v Darenth A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Wed
15
-
Falcons B v Goddington Park
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Horton Kirby & South Darenth Village Hall
Wed
15
-
Falcons A v Darenth B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Horton Kirby & South Darenth Village Hall
Wed
15
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club D v Wickham Park B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
15
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club E v Sparta Table Tennis Club D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
15
-
Wickham Park D v Bromley Table Tennis Club A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Wed
15
-
Wickham Park C v Darenth C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Wed
15
-
Bromley Table Tennis Club B v Sparta Table Tennis Club E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Bromley Cricket Club
Thu
16
-
Sutton-at-hone A v Dartfordians
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
Thu
16
-
Sutton-at-hone B v Sparta Table Tennis Club C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
Tue
21
-
Plumstead Radicaal v Sutton-at-hone A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Plumstead Radical Club
Tue
21
-
Metropolitan Police Hayes v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Metropolitan Police (Hayes) Sports Club
Wed
22
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club A v Sparta Table Tennis Club A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
22
-
Wickham Park A v Darenth A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Wed
22
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club C v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
22
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club D v Darenth B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
22
-
Wickham Park B v Falcons B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Wed
22
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club E v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
22
-
Bromley Table Tennis Club A v Wickham Park C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Bromley Cricket Club
Wed
22
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club F v Darenth C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
22
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club E v Wickham Park D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Thu
23
-
Dartfordians v Sparta Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Old Dartfordians Rugby Club
Thu
23
-
Sutton-at-Hone C v Youngs
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
Thu
23
-
Goddington Park v Falcons A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
Wed
29
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club B v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
29
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club A v Dartfordians
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
29
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club B v Plumstead Radicaal
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
29
-
Darenth A v Sutton-at-Hone C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Donnington Hall
Wed
29
-
Youngs v Sparta Table Tennis Club C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Wed
29
-
Darenth B v Goddington Park
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Donnington Hall
Wed
29
-
Falcons A v Wickham Park B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Horton Kirby & South Darenth Village Hall
Wed
29
-
Falcons B v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Horton Kirby & South Darenth Village Hall
Wed
29
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club D v Sparta Table Tennis Club D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
29
-
Darenth C v Bromley Table Tennis Club A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Donnington Hall
Wed
29
-
Wickham Park C v Sparta Table Tennis Club E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Wed
29
-
Bromley Table Tennis Club B v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Bromley Cricket Club
Thu
30
-
Sutton-at-hone A v Metropolitan Police Hayes
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
Thu
30
-
Sutton-at-hone B v Wickham Park A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
February 2020
Wed
12
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club A v Metropolitan Police Hayes
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
12
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club B v Dartfordians
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
12
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club A v Plumstead Radicaal
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
12
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club B v Sutton-at-hone A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
12
-
Darenth A v Sparta Table Tennis Club C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Donnington Hall
Wed
12
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club C v Sutton-at-hone B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
12
-
Darenth B v Wickham Park B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Donnington Hall
Wed
12
-
Falcons A v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Horton Kirby & South Darenth Village Hall
Wed
12
-
Falcons B v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Horton Kirby & South Darenth Village Hall
Wed
12
-
Bromley Table Tennis Club A v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Bromley Cricket Club
Wed
12
-
Darenth C v Sparta Table Tennis Club E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Donnington Hall
Wed
12
-
Wickham Park D v Bromley Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Thu
13
-
Sutton-at-Hone C v Wickham Park A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
Thu
13
-
Goddington Park v Sparta Table Tennis Club D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
Tue
18
-
Plumstead Radicaal v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Plumstead Radical Club
Tue
18
-
Metropolitan Police Hayes v Sparta Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Metropolitan Police (Hayes) Sports Club
Wed
19
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club C v Sutton-at-Hone C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
19
-
Wickham Park A v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Wed
19
-
Wickham Park B v Goddington Park
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Wed
19
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club E v Darenth B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
19
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club D v Falcons A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
19
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club D v Falcons B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
19
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club E v Bromley Table Tennis Club A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
19
-
Bromley Table Tennis Club B v Wickham Park C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Bromley Cricket Club
Wed
19
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club F v Wickham Park D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Cleeve Park School
Thu
20
-
Sutton-at-hone A v Sparta Table Tennis Club A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
Thu
20
-
Dartfordians v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Old Dartfordians Rugby Club
Thu
20
-
Sutton-at-hone B v Youngs
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
Tue
25
-
Metropolitan Police Hayes v Dartfordians
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Metropolitan Police (Hayes) Sports Club
Wed
26
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club A v Plumstead Radicaal
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
26
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club B v Sutton-at-hone A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
26
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club A v Sparta Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
26
-
Darenth A v Sutton-at-hone B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Donnington Hall
Wed
26
-
Youngs v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Wed
26
-
Wickham Park A v Sparta Table Tennis Club C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Wed
26
-
Darenth B v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Donnington Hall
Wed
26
-
Falcons A v Falcons B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Horton Kirby & South Darenth Village Hall
Wed
26
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club D v Wickham Park B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
26
-
Darenth C v Bromley Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Donnington Hall
Wed
26
-
Wickham Park C v Wickham Park D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Wed
26
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club F v Sparta Table Tennis Club E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Cleeve Park School
Thu
27
-
Goddington Park v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
March 2020
Tue
3
-
Plumstead Radicaal v Dartfordians
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Plumstead Radical Club
Wed
4
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club B v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
4
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club A v Metropolitan Police Hayes
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
4
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club C v Darenth A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
4
-
Youngs v Wickham Park A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Wed
4
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club D v Goddington Park
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
4
-
Falcons B v Darenth B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Horton Kirby & South Darenth Village Hall
Wed
4
-
Falcons A v Sparta Table Tennis Club D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Horton Kirby & South Darenth Village Hall
Wed
4
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club E v Wickham Park B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
4
-
Bromley Table Tennis Club B v Bromley Table Tennis Club A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Bromley Cricket Club
Wed
4
-
Wickham Park D v Darenth C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Wed
4
-
Wickham Park C v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Thu
5
-
Sutton-at-hone A v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
Thu
5
-
Sutton-at-hone B v Sutton-at-Hone C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
Tue
10
-
Metropolitan Police Hayes v Plumstead Radicaal
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Metropolitan Police (Hayes) Sports Club
Wed
11
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club A v Sparta Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
11
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club B v Sparta Table Tennis Club A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
11
-
Darenth A v Youngs
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Donnington Hall
Wed
11
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club C v Sutton-at-hone B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
11
-
Darenth B v Falcons A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Donnington Hall
Wed
11
-
Wickham Park B v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Wed
11
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club D v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
11
-
Bromley Table Tennis Club A v Wickham Park D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Bromley Cricket Club
Wed
11
-
Darenth C v Wickham Park C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Donnington Hall
Wed
11
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club E v Bromley Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Thu
12
-
Dartfordians v Sutton-at-hone A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Old Dartfordians Rugby Club
Thu
12
-
Sutton-at-Hone C v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
Thu
12
-
Goddington Park v Falcons B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
Wed
18
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club A v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
18
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club B v Metropolitan Police Hayes
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
18
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club B v Dartfordians
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
18
-
Youngs v Sutton-at-Hone C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: St Michaels Church Hall
Wed
18
-
Darenth A v Wickham Park A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Donnington Hall
Wed
18
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club C v Sparta Table Tennis Club C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
18
-
Falcons A v Goddington Park
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Horton Kirby & South Darenth Village Hall
Wed
18
-
Darenth B v Sparta Table Tennis Club D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Donnington Hall
Wed
18
-
Falcons B v Wickham Park B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Horton Kirby & South Darenth Village Hall
Wed
18
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club D v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
18
-
Wickham Park C v Bromley Table Tennis Club A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Wed
18
-
Darenth C v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club F
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Donnington Hall
Wed
18
-
Wickham Park D v Sparta Table Tennis Club E
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Thu
19
-
Sutton-at-hone A v Plumstead Radicaal
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
Tue
24
-
Plumstead Radicaal v Sparta Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Plumstead Radical Club
Tue
24
-
Metropolitan Police Hayes v Sutton-at-hone A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Metropolitan Police (Hayes) Sports Club
Wed
25
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club A v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
25
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club C v Youngs
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
25
-
Wickham Park A v Sutton-at-hone B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Wed
25
-
Wickham Park B v Falcons A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Wickham Park Sports Club Ltd
Wed
25
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club E v Falcons B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Cleeve Park School
Wed
25
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club D v Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club D
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
25
-
Bromley Table Tennis Club A v Darenth C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Bromley Cricket Club
Wed
25
-
Sparta Table Tennis Club E v Wickham Park C
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Croydon Rugby Football Club
Wed
25
-
Cleeve Park Table Tennis Club F v Bromley Table Tennis Club B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Four
Location: Cleeve Park School
Thu
26
-
Dartfordians v Sparta Table Tennis Club A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division One
Location: Old Dartfordians Rugby Club
Thu
26
-
Sutton-at-Hone C v Darenth A
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Two
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
Thu
26
-
Goddington Park v Darenth B
Winter 2019-2020 - Division Three
Location: Sutton at Hone TTC
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events