Club Ranking List - Seniors 2018-19
A red star* denotes an unlicenced player
23 Technology
1. 343 Sam Ricks
2. 3064 Christos Hannides
3. 9029 Alex Rorke
4. 7480 Rod McMullan
5. 783 Steve Murgatroyd
6. 7889 Stuart Williams
Abbeydale Park TTC
1. 193071 Jie Fu Tham
2. 1701 Ernest Mpundu
3. 1707 Zoltan Kulics
4. 173961 Zaigham Mohammed
5. 1180 Liam Carson
6. 163697 Stephen Naylor
AJAX Wolvey Table Tennis Club
1. 795 Shaun Bibby
2. 1312 Gareth Edmunds
3. 176907 Mark Rose
4. 4315 Taran Dhillon
5. 49575 William Panes
6. 2297 Mick Allsopp
 
Archway Peterborough Table Tennis Club
1. 2161 Gareth Herbert *
2. 6704 George Downing
3. 1127 Adam Jepson
4. 300 Jimmy Walsh
5. 5360 Michael Marsden
6. 3234 Joe Killoran
7. 7777 Diccon Gray
8. 445 Simon Pryke
9. 897 Miroslaw Pazdzior
10. 1486 Alan Cherry
11. 2124 Jimmy Brewster
12. 3092 Miroslav Vala
13. 1971 Steven Gray
14. 9709 Kevin Gray
15. 185430 Jakub Kurowski
16. 962 Martin Freeland
18. 160555 James Davies-Stokes
19. 153240 Brett Heppenstall
20. 4568 Dave Rowell
21. 3204 Rachel Pilgrim
22. 375 Stephen Williams
23. 4694 Dave Needham
24. 3692 Julian Tee
Ashford Table Tennis Club
1. 127 Farhat Rasul
2. 159084 Artur Lopata
3. 176391 Michael Silver
4. 1202 David Rahbani
5. 4354 Anthony Egan
6. 1137 Winston Wong
7. 3676 Sarah Horsnell
8. 4739 Stephen Gennari
Barrow
1. 424 Andrew Wilkinson
2. 2055 Darren Lindley
3. 1507 Jonathan Crawford
4. 9708 Paul Cicchelli
5. 3425 Peter Morgan Jnr
6. 164573 Ben McDonald
7. 12890 Steve Davies
8. 151145 Peter Morgan Snr
 
BATTS Table Tennis Club
1. 198230 Gordon Cheng
2. 1731 Ethan Walsh
3. 9496 Jack Bennett
4. 6385 Steve Beerling
5. 2568 Peter Cleminson *
6. 1679 Tony Halling
7. 370 Samuel Chesterman
8. 5842 Joe Walker
9. 166427 Jack Stockdale
10. 165071 Ben Warner
11. 187218 Matthew Taylor *
12. 183819 Finley Cameron-Prior
13. 2204 Ray Jiang Yan
14. 2071 David Langham
15. 2699 Paul Martindill
16. 90596 Christopher Marlow
17. 183761 Aris Kapsanakis
18. 2253 Minesh Pitamber
19. 2262 Jiten Pitamber
20. 176623 Charlie Read
21. 153464 Graham Playle
22. 164038 Christopher D'Aguiar
23. 7153 Louis Henderson
24. 190254 Kyle Cameron-Prior
25. 183745 Ethan Willis
26. 187002 Sam Taylor
27. 190460 Ralph Pattison
Bishop Auckland Table Tennis Club
1. 176300 Jamie Lupton
2. 170853 Jamie Dent
3. 175082 Lee Tinkler
4. 3726 Erin Thompson
5. 159664 Ben Kelly
6. 173352 Jamie Collins
Blitz Table Tennis Club
1. 164917 Valentinas Riauba
2. 164916 Orestas Riauba
3. 1842 Clive Mitchell
4. 5071 Steven Fox
5. 158965 Adam Gittings
6. 164918 Martynas Riauba
 
Brighton TTC
1. 7873 Mark Scutts
2. 5650 William Bayley MBE
3. 5921 Harry McCarney
4. 173230 Pedro Santos
5. 195740 Cedric Scrivani
6. 175449 Raffaela Kurz
7. 139 Wen Wei Xu
8. 2034 Tim Holtam
9. 167755 Billy Keegan
10. 179330 Brandon Bennett
11. 192730 Jamar McGlaushin
12. 167754 Matthew Johnson
13. 173231 Giuseppe Lanza
14. 180375 Jodie Morris
15. 179395 Charlie Rudling
16. 167512 Francesco Fassari
17. 6155 Joe Russell
18. 196865 Martin Tothill
19. 182282 Max Wilson
Bromley Table Tennis Club
1. 4671 Adam Nutland
2. 8510 Luke Walsh
3. 1255 Tom Savary
4. 44020 Jamie Cartwright
5. 1958 Craig Preece
6. 40869 Frank Carroll
7. 44018 Peter Canavan
8. 64318 Daniel Brookes
9. 64359 Mark Nicholls
10. 65 Jarendra Patel
Cardiff City Table Tennis Club (Cardiff)
1. 2272 Giovanni Le Borgne
2. 6176 Dean Cundy
3. 5621 Ryan Owen
4. 163746 Louis Price
5. 1153 Lloyd Gregory
6. 6497 Marc Castro
7. 6482 Anna Hursey
8. 164444 Pouyan Javanmard
9. 6411 Cade Short
10. 164445 Benedict Watson
11. 2368 Neil Wright
12. 190720 Jacob Young
 
Cippenham TTC
1. 7200 Martin Adams
2. 5854 Robert Hansell
3. 7535 Martin Gray
4. 1748 Stephen Munson
5. 200037 Sabin Garduli
6. 6161 Ricky Hardcastle
7. 8625 Paul Baker
Cliffedale Chandlers TTC
1. 457 Sasha Martin
2. 3050 Danny Cox
3. 2339 Benjamin Rigby
4. 3103 Hannah Winfield
5. 4195 Susie Dilloway
6. 7746 Terry Willson
Colebridge Table Tennis Club
1. 6015 Edward Lynn
2. 171633 Svilen Andreev
3. 174143 Hawley Ellicott
4. 6519 Lee Holtham
5. 80307 Awais Muhammed
6. 193790 Roderick Lewis
 
Colin Deaton Table Tennis Academy
1. 172219 Rowan Jones
2. 4778 Luke Tattersall
3. 169792 Mathew Blake
4. 155117 Jeremy Hamshaw
5. 6321 Lucas King
6. 8537 Geoffrey Gill
7. 5531 Neil Marples
8. 50958 David Molyneux
9. 692 Alexander Bland
10. 172678 Harry Sheen
11. 169806 Daniel Allen
12. 187765 Jack Cross
13. 187594 Steve Cross
14. 186869 Mark Van Hoorebeek
Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
1. 21 David Gannon
2. 8267 Tony West
3. 7703 Richard Hayes
4. 164149 Anthony Ellis
5. 150856 Nigel Metcalfe
6. 1693 Alex Aston
7. 52358 Luke Moffat
8. 5701 Dawid Przybysz
9. 4933 Craig Allen
10. 178261 Elroy Edwards
11. 180525 Alex Emms
12. 6244 Henry Arthur
13. 2977 Helmuth Osborne
14. 2212 Gary Pells
15. 170824 Cameron Leighton
16. 184560 Alex Cochrane
17. 191719 Andrew Frearson
Dartfordians Table Tennis Club
1. 7050 Richard Carden
2. 135 Phil Cox
3. 52582 Mark Buckley
4. 8203 Philip Thomas
5. 184591 Chris Hall
6. 2356 Alec Bartlett
7. 9096 Alan Taylor
8. 38494 Matthew Emery
 
Derwent Table Tennis Club
1. 157590 Joe Wright
2. 381 Yonatan Caspi
3. 6135 Robert Owen
4. 2623 Dave Randerson
5. 7642 Nathan Taylor
6. 167189 Mikey Arnold
7. 7836 Richard Crowther
8. 172173 Ryan Hood
9. 53057 Andy Fletcher
10. 53096 Martin Hood
11. 193821 Adam Exley
Draycott and Long Eaton Table Tennis Club
1. 2195 John Taylor
2. 1555 Jack Grant
3. 2053 David Arrowsmith
4. 2275 Mark Green
5. 6215 Timothy Denby
6. 156730 Connor Green
7. 1666 Emma Vickers
8. 160668 Jody Bevington
9. 163841 Rhys Davies
10. 5007 Adam Feargrieve
11. 1475 Oliver Williamson
12. 2760 Navinder Matharu *
13. 154453 Ben Willson
14. 4647 Ryan Lines
15. 88 Michael Browne
16. 5856 Kate Hughes
Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
1. 5528 Victor Guang Shi
2. 159494 Sepehr Bidari
3. 4312 Yaser Razouk
4. 200701 Tang Yao
5. 164411 Dylan Curry
6. 1718 Keir Morton
7. 178875 Harvey McDonald
8. 170502 Zaid Khalid
 
Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
1. 3622 Mitchell Jones
2. 506 Andrew Trott
3. 7137 Daniel Wright
4. 3541 Daniel Fielding
5. 9362 Sam Cowan
6. 40769 Sara Williams
7. 45452 Lukasz Lewandowski
8. 2168 Sujay Jagannathan
9. 194703 Huseyin Cakir *
10. 5859 Jamie Fisher
11. 3299 Roger Pyle *
Finsbury TTC
1. 193933 Emil Erkekov
2. 168093 Hoang Vu
3. 20270 Kevin Kan
4. 198885 Daniel Bajada
5. 7438 Fabien Mauroy
6. 1286 Sam Do
Foresters Table Tennis Club
1. 1052 Martin Gunn
2. 5234 Matthew Spero
3. 3273 Mindaugas Sinkus
4. 189608 Phillip Smith
5. 6614 Michael Robinson
6. 4780 Paul Carter
7. 160122 Lewis Mayhew
8. 2739 Mark Collins
9. 160823 Ryszard Pelc
10. 5570 Daniel Pound
11. 9446 Tim Surrey
12. 3157 Adam Daley
13. 177 Kate Cheer
14. 174886 Cédric Felder
15. 68238 Christopher Penrose
16. 7700 Philip Nicholls
17. 1727 David Steel
18. 8788 Gary Bonner
19. 150353 Richard Steele
20. 7173 Chris Pullinger
21. 9091 Barry Cheer
 
Fusion Table Tennis Club
1. 184295 Joseph Hee
2. 1187 James Smith
3. 7029 Jamal Dennison
4. 1702 Sherwin Remata
5. 128 Joshua Dye
6. 83 Clive Carthy
7. 184740 Benjamin Hee
8. 1585 John Dennison *
9. 2260 Zayd Mauthoor
10. 196150 Elena Todirca
11. 169852 Robert Pelc
12. 5832 Dale Campbell
13. 3289 Tiana Dennison
14. 196435 Swetha Khatri
15. 5518 Rodney Farquharson
16. 2471 Michael Spiteri
17. 256 Kaho Cheung
18. 183012 Joshua Bruce
19. 6396 David Busari
20. 167117 Darius Xavier
21. 178330 Srinivas Suravarapu
22. 187453 Stephen Domingo
23. 158772 Stephen Nelson-Smith
24. 187831 Emeka Ohanekwu
25. 90482 Mya Sultan
Generation 2 TTC
1. 498 Valmiki Sinanan
2. 8155 James Mason
3. 5402 Ed Slot
4. 178246 Ugur Saglik
5. 3798 Mike Rhodes
6. 227 Daniel Lucking
7. 7129 Hugo Gregan
8. 5111 Letitia McMullan
9. 1668 Keith Childs
10. 152117 Michael Cooksley
11. 7853 Tom Chamberlain
12. 7364 Joshua Cooksley
13. 193492 Adam Hyde
14. 160431 Graeme Smith
Godalming Table Tennis Club
1. 95322 Federico Viterbo
2. 2910 Adam Laws
3. 1950 Hari Gehlot
4. 171101 Jamie Nordin
5. 179331 Rob Pountney
6. 5240 Ross Saxby
7. 80573 Danielle Kelly
8. 3613 Robin Honey
9. 157628 Vijay Bhaskar
10. 164381 Charlie Cunningham
11. 187201 Jonathan Cannon
12. 37109 Stephen Day
13. 177882 Chris King
 
Greenhouse
1. 8390 Tony Wilkinson
2. 80513 Cacherel Mirjah-Mercer
3. 164669 Zion Boumpoutou
4. 167806 Joshua Amanor
5. 169741 Thevian Loganathan
6. 790 Adam Johnson
7. 463 David James
8. 151863 Paul Martin
9. 175890 Nahom Goitom
10. 175891 Howard Onweng
11. 6022 Sarah Menghistab
Grimsby Mariners
1. 345 Mark Donoghue
2. 1713 Sean Ward
3. 2121 John Hancock
4. 1988 Jonathan Corry
5. 2164 John Aberra
Halton TTC
1. 1368 Kevin Dolder
2. 4804 Aaron McKibbin
3. 2563 Paul Hutchings
4. 3029 Fraser Riley
5. 5791 Ryan Lunn
6. 3216 Harry Watson
7. 2908 David Eckl
8. 2870 Bethany Farnworth
9. 163311 Andreas Dickman
10. 2587 Antony Whelan
11. 58733 Olivier Barthelemy
12. 5577 David Griffith
13. 2217 Ken Connor
14. 159377 Suhaib Abdullah
15. 176326 Brian Hallsworth
16. 534 Jordan Abbott
17. 3976 Raymond Jackson
18. 156005 Thomas Ray
 
Haywards Heath
1. 6545 Marc Burman
2. 175137 Keigo Burnham
3. 8355 Michael Bridger
4. 36005 Tomas Pomej
5. 187462 John Strang
6. 178552 Dean Haskett
7. 3404 Ben Worley
8. 6004 Sam Clarke
9. 177205 Richard Cosens
10. 36007 Matthew Caddy
11. 194711 Stuart Vincent
12. 7554 Terry Dean
Horsham Blades Table Tennis Club
1. 1892 Luke Savill
2. 200513 Peter Svenningsen
3. 95396 Emil Ohlsson
4. 2409 George Hazell
5. 200022 Benjamin Ljungberg
6. 188335 Gustav Fahlen
7. 194966 Gabriel Kempi
8. 2106 Andrew Norwood
9. 9093 Fredrik Nilsson
10. 157783 Steve Barby
11. 165894 Graham Barnes
12. 2928 Anthony Catt
13. 8059 Graham Carter
14. 165806 Richard Hazell
15. 172878 Charlie Graham-Adams
16. 168237 Owen Brown
17. 174742 Oliver Maric - Murray
Horsham Spinners Table Tennis Club
1. 2097 Rory Scott
2. 172692 Asa Gauntlett
3. 975 John Robinson
4. 8750 Phil Snelson
5. 948 Stuart Seaholme
6. 9388 Andrew Hodges
7. 176872 Jack Trafford
8. 80773 William Michell
9. 174743 Henry Maric - Murray
10. 5934 Dean Rose
11. 7154 Craig Brown
12. 159340 Scott Cooper
 
Horsham Table Tennis Club
1. 195369 Alex Cumbers
2. 197642 Lukas Randis
3. 165775 Jacob Evans
4. 184954 Juan Munoz Lopez
5. 166327 Harry Yip
Huddersfield
1. 143 Tim Dyson
2. 166213 Jonathan Heslop
3. 161628 Cameron Sandhu
4. 161328 Lewis Palmer
5. 46861 Rafal Aleksandrzak
6. 161629 Marcus Batkin
7. 176786 Kayden Oates
8. 187186 Robert Sandiford
Isle of Man
1. 8149 Sean Drewry
2. 187639 Katherine Vinas
3. 198733 Scott Lewis
4. 199129 Chris Holmes
5. 171842 Kerenza Baker
6. 171841 Freya Melvin
 
Jersey Academy
1. 6356 Luc Miller
2. 190747 Mariusz Cieminski
3. 1608 Tyler Gosselin
4. 1023 Jack Mills
5. 1595 Christopher Morshead
6. 4221 Tom Marsay
7. 850 Paul Beck
Joola Plymouth
1. 7607 Dominic Sussex *
2. 8772 Carl Baldry
3. 5960 Richard Marshall
4. 5958 Harry Cutler
5. 8142 Toby Mattacott
6. 7118 Edward Haskell
7. 157476 Daniel Kerr
8. 162416 Jamie Blair
9. 7114 George Haskell
10. 7035 Joshua Millman
11. 167500 Leon Zacharkiw
12. 161440 Uther Kingdom
13. 173327 Edan Regan
14. 17 Paul Whiting
15. 167615 Paul Giles
16. 2352 Mike Griffiths
17. 5502 David Wetherill
18. 138 Jeremy Williams
19. 157320 Benjamin Edmunds
20. 106 Mike Short
21. 165956 Gemma Kerr
22. 7718 Emily Haskell
23. 175939 Oliver Cornish
24. 183958 Jarvis Lee
Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
1. 8389 Daniel Basterfield
2. 2057 Daniel Moses
3. 33 David Barr
4. 153939 Reece Chamdal
5. 4000 Jamie Liu
6. 152994 Krasimir Ivanov
7. 6791 Joshua Gallen
8. 197179 Artur Morar
9. 150791 Lewis Waddup
10. 169488 Yeqin Zeng
11. 173148 Dmitry Khakhamov
12. 194074 Elodie Ho Wan Kau
13. 172772 Anaya Patel
14. 177077 Todd Stanmore
15. 160627 Rayaan Asghar
16. 166382 Rob Gladstone
17. 179400 Jamie Barlow
 
Lillington Free Church Table Tennis Club
1. 166289 David Ramsey
2. 13772 Sam Wiggins
3. 1928 Sam Weaving
4. 41964 Hermandeep (Harry) Purewal
5. 9541 Charlotte Spencer
6. 41974 James Robertson
7. 13459 Tom Hunt
London Table Tennis Academy
1. 169087 Dexter St Louis *
2. 2665 Gabriel Achampong
3. 2626 Bryan Kwan
4. 4260 Hiba Feredj
5. 167169 Patricia Ianau *
6. 196400 William Bjorklund *
7. 197326 Cheuk Hin Ng
8. 164793 Chun Hei Wong
9. 4996 Finn Morgan-Bayliss
10. 2102 Anthony Corbin *
11. 167173 Natalia Ianau
12. 180649 Mihnea Dascalu
13. 8429 Jack Josephs
Loughborough Unicorn
1. 2510 Jared Patel
2. 7908 Lois Peake
3. 199458 Yiji Zhao
4. 3228 Tim Sheppard
5. 168330 George Briskolas
6. 158462 Garry Knights
7. 3224 Trevor Kerry
8. 194540 Simone Broersen
9. 47262 Lu Zhang
10. 36238 Geoff Parsons
11. 185069 Wyndham Johnstone
 
Milton Keynes Table Tennis Club
1. 6707 Kieran Smith
2. 3428 Jon Hall
3. 233 Ian Musk
4. 189355 Paul Lenormand
5. 1473 Matthew Evans
Morpeth Table Tennis Club
1. 5662 Matthew Stephens
2. 166087 Carsten Hovestadt
3. 165108 Samson Bekele
4. 44688 Richard Thorne
5. 8956 Simon Holohan
6. 155579 Ahad Miah
7. 992 Reuben Albert
8. 183128 Luis Pinto
Newton Abbot Table Tennis Club
1. 5467 Kevin Nicholls
2. 80763 Fraser Kent
3. 157810 Jon Cheung
4. 43922 Wim Faassen
5. 172184 Daniel Webster-Hall
6. 4481 Clive Banham
 
North Ayrshire Table Tennis Club
1. 168037 Martin Johnson
2. 95250 Danny Bajwa
3. 169714 Ethan Chapman
4. 95048 Andrew Macpherson
5. 184729 Charlie Morton
6. 168030 Ryan Henry
7. 194169 Jamie Johnston
8. 183345 Chad Duncan
Nottingham Sycamore Table Tennis Academy
1. 6599 James Hobson
2. 3650 Joseph Clark
3. 2417 Israel Awolaja
4. 7187 Jason Ramage
5. 7822 Sam Wilson
6. 80862 Maxim Stevens
7. 3526 Joel Webb
8. 172859 Chun Yin Yu
9. 2844 Michael George
10. 170641 Luke Greenfield
11. 176511 Sam Bailey
12. 3942 Murhad Hussain
13. 5006 Craig Feargrieve
14. 7841 Adam Wilson
15. 1323 Steve Crosby
16. 2184 Joe Zygadlo
17. 4381 Joshua Walshe
18. 2377 Michael Pestka
19. 80863 Harry Stevens
20. 179068 Alex Pringle
21. 179056 Jak Andrew Kane
22. 182619 Ethan Scully
23. 179043 Ben Robertson
24. 172447 Amy Marriott
25. 179075 Cameron Driver
OLOP TTC
1. 7400 Ian Cole
2. 2849 Danny Ricks
3. 9429 Gus Thomis
4. 7298 Julian Telford
5. 1714 Joseph Barraclough
 
Ormesby TTC
1. 2141 Liam McTiernan
2. 3385 Joe Cope
3. 2125 Joshua Weatherby
4. 170425 David Gofton
5. 165739 Thomas Rayner
6. 182094 Benjamin Piggott
7. 3391 Jack Cope
8. 167823 George Hill
9. 176050 Adam Webster
10. 2146 David Ashwell
11. 2475 Carl White
12. 9291 Michael Young
13. 39591 Adam Ridley
14. 171437 Luke Robinson
15. 8062 Ben Savage
16. 170208 Christopher Edwards
17. 41112 Ryan Nassau
18. 7906 Gary Whyman
19. 5008 David Noutch
20. 2137 Charlotte Weatherby
21. 178568 Rana Rassem
22. 176103 Gene Mcghee
Portishead Table Tennis Club
1. 8236 Andrew Smith
2. 49110 Joe Ratajczak
3. 1172 James Rule
4. 984 Alex Kearney
5. 178178 Moses Do Rozario
Portsmouth TTC
1. 172529 Adam Fuzes
2. 160712 Adeoye Adewale
3. 5509 Adam Proszko
4. 1801 Martynas Matuzevicius
5. 165490 Joseph Goss
6. 165600 Jacob Goss
 
PPong
1. 1439 Pawel Orzechowski
2. 175488 Kyan Chin
3. 2891 Kristof Pinter
4. 6671 Jacob Reilly-Cooper
5. 3819 Annie Hudson
6. 126 Rachel Baker
Pudsey TTC
1. 427 Richard Smith
2. 4560 Phil Cawser
3. 168779 Andrew Gradwell
4. 2842 Bryan Birkbeck
5. 151438 Dan Musgrave
6. 7778 Les Baker
7. 3720 Lawrence Rider
8. 3153 Liam Linley
9. 172170 Zhenyi Li
Ravenscroft
1. 2366 Garry Dodd
2. 1429 Joshua Stacey
3. 1430 Lawrence Stacey
4. 95151 Ben Foss
5. 2030 Paul Hainsworth
6. 176561 Daniel Collenette
7. 1408 Alexander Robinson
8. 173377 Ryan Bichard
9. 201105 Jamie Ferbache *
10. 173379 Matthew Casey
11. 173380 Ryan Gilson
 
Royal Air Force
1. 3048 Steve Buck
2. 6872 Ian Denton
3. 2309 Richard Johnson
4. 2467 Tony Stead
5. 3298 Steve Smith
6. 42569 Andrew Cullen
7. 175434 Mervyn Funston
8. 2516 Ben Law
9. 20251 Simon Brown
10. 44417 Stephen Preston *
11. 175845 John Partington
Somerset Sabres
1. 175978 Marcin Szram
2. 4029 Michael Hugh
3. 187289 Dean Sully
4. 167665 Piotr Kopczyk
5. 169460 Bertie Kelly
St Marys TTC Hull
1. 4428 Shaquille Webb-Dixon
2. 200337 Hippolyte Levy
3. 95081 Joshua Stacey
4. 308 Harry Dai
5. 3754 Daryl Gee
6. 164967 Connor Whitehead
7. 5866 Luke Carrington
8. 168795 Yameen Al-Dahiri
9. 176055 Ché Goulbourne
 
Swerve Table Tennis Club
1. 4367 Joshua Harland
2. 8763 Alec Ward
3. 3955 Will Dobinson
4. 164281 Kieran Wardell
5. 171089 Callum McRae
Table Tennis Daily
1. 2433 Garth Kinlocke
2. 2657 Christoph Zickert
3. 172444 Jan Surwilo
4. 6099 Daniel Ives
5. 7092 Anthony Kent
6. 2960 Peter Ives
Table Tennis Fight Club
1. 191400 Jonathan Lancry
2. 192726 Agnes Zhao
3. 192981 Alberto Garrido
4. 2223 Murray Wilson
5. 152528 Georges Sokol
6. 198719 Grégoire Millet
7. 186610 Phi La
8. 191451 Andre Dieling
 
Urban Table Tennis Club
1. 166326 Daniel Schaffer
2. 6197 Alim Hirji
3. 2205 Gergely Urban
4. 6451 Mateusz Mikosz
5. 194863 Tibor Kadar
6. 530 Antony Constantinou
7. 174769 Jake Grayson
8. 175555 Samuel Flaum
9. 175491 Marco Plate
10. 159654 Quentin Kwan
Waterside TTC
1. 5477 Nathan Bingham
2. 162029 Wojciech Placek
3. 3913 Artur Veeck Caltabiano
4. 541 Mark Butler
5. 9301 Brian Hayes
6. 3335 Ben Cawston
7. 175423 Vladimir Petrov *
8. 170319 Jared Schaller
9. 180689 William Poulter
10. 3075 Paul May
11. 154222 Cameron Brealey
12. 11576 Jason Lockyer
13. 90373 John Quinn
14. 167321 Krzysztof Walczak
Wensum TTC
1. 5200 Chris Cockburn
2. 7040 Veton Zeqiri
3. 3034 Richard Hutchinson
4. 439 Kian Burgess
5. 2194 Serafim Melo
6. 7042 Aaron Marche
7. 6843 Nathan Downes
8. 57595 Stuart Laws
9. 187405 Edward Horton
 
Westfield TTC
1. 7047 John Fuller
2. 3115 Steve Silk
3. 2290 Roumen Stefanov
4. 176054 Bogdan Capusa
5. 3865 Dan Smalley
6. 2703 Kevin Bird
7. 5781 Nicole Bird
8. 2663 Matthew Horrocks
9. 8564 Bhavika Mistry
10. 5801 Richard Elliott
11. 58875 Steven Hobbs
Whitworth Academy
1. 2037 Kim Daybell
2. 2160 Mark Short
3. 5130 Ross Wilson
4. 75 Calum Morrison
5. 1410 Samuel Perry
6. 6384 Simon Noutch
7. 163059 Charlotte Bardsley
8. 5998 Jake Meikle
9. 5743 Mike Bradbury
10. 1621 Jamie Smith
11. 2541 Jordan Potts
12. 1010 David Kelly
13. 1865 Martin Dean
Wood Green High School TTC
1. 2507 Laurence Sweeney
2. 1114 Stephen Ward
3. 295 Jamie Davies
4. 4639 Jesse Kendrick-Hill
5. 2576 Chris Bailey
6. 6055 Nicholas Gilmour
7. 39747 Anil Patel
8. 152923 Paresh Patel
9. 41678 Luke Booker
10. 168098 Sebastian Halden
11. 173887 Alex Lee
 
Woodfield Table Tennis Club
1. 45923 Rajinder Singh
2. 3643 Christopher Tarr
3. 176593 Miroslaw Sonnenfeld
4. 166042 Boguslaw Okonek
5. 1062 Stephen Foster
6. 5585 Earl Sweeney
7. 152 George Carroll
8. 187225 Tom Watson
9. 166806 Joshua Webb
10. 176029 Harry Fletcher
Woodford Wells Table Tennis Club
1. 9129 Zoltan Hosszu
2. 2250 Joshua Nashed
3. 42404 Brian Li
4. 612 Ashley Facey-Thompson
5. 7512 Zoltan Koszo
6. 6038 Tyla Anderson
7. 4824 Lucas Papantoniou
8. 2609 Roland Zaunmayr
9. 163616 Sanga Quamina
10. 47383 Paul Bishop
11. 38613 David Page
12. 38962 Paul Pells
13. 45434 Keith Turner
Wymondham
1. 200526 Sing Wong
2. 757 Naphat Boonyaprapa
3. 5314 Amirul Hussain
4. 167984 Gaurav Aravind
5. 4904 Naphong Boonyaprapa
6. 6793 Ian McLean
7. 50105 Lewis Carby
8. 158362 Felix Thomis
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Share This Page