Club Ranking List - Junior Girls 2018-19
A red star* denotes an unlicenced player
Ashford Table Tennis Club
1. 8007 Federica Bonato
2. 4145 Medha Verma
3. 2491 Alice Hazell
Bishop Auckland Table Tennis Club
1. 184709 Amy Mold
2. 175569 Anya Milne
3. 194373 Ebony Hempsell
Brighton TTC
1. 180375 Jodie Morris
2. 235 Joelle Bennett
3. 182770 Lauren Loosemore
4. 187934 Ellesse trangmar
 
Byng Hall Table Tennis Club
1. 162995 Nicola Dawson
2. 59299 Isabel Webb
3. 180556 Abbie Hurley
Cardiff City Table Tennis Club (Cardiff)
1. 6482 Anna Hursey
2. 170063 Beth Richards
3. 176566 Grace Clement
4. 166275 Lara Whitton
5. 95252 Jamie-lee Harley
6. 184083 Morgan Davies
7. 190888 Bethan Jones
Draycott and Long Eaton Table Tennis Club
1. 8564 Bhavika Mistry
2. 5036 Alice Dillon
3. 156732 Erin Green
4. 165503 Helena Dicken
5. 165255 Sophie Newton
6. 170245 Kirsty Maull
7. 170138 Amillia Baker
8. 174988 Lucy Vernon
9. 156731 Anna Green
 
Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
1. 156068 Amelia Chan
2. 180435 Millie Rogove
3. 201022 Alexandra Tripa
4. 182173 Scarlett Anders
5. 168711 Samadhi Udamulla
6. 187312 Constance Reynolds
Fusion Table Tennis Club
1. 281 Lois Perryman
2. 3289 Tiana Dennison
3. 3426 Gracie Edwards
4. 159169 Scarlett O'Neil
5. 2482 Aimee Evans
6. 158614 Temeesha Hobbs
Granham College TTC
1. 446 Mollie Patterson
2. 80573 Danielle Kelly
3. 9039 Sophie Barlow
4. 186977 Raquel São Pedro
5. 4765 Lydia John
 
Greenhouse
1. 188155 Nikka Zareh
2. 175867 Casey Nickle
3. 169021 Aimey Gerald
4. 180518 Yasna Hawbash
5. 176202 Jaynath Ahmed
Halton TTC
1. 163985 Anais O`Connor
2. 184178 Niamh Scarborough
3. 153262 Aakanksha Tripathi
Joola Plymouth
1. 165956 Gemma Kerr
2. 7718 Emily Haskell
3. 168018 Angharad Beman
 
Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
1. 90566 Darcie Proud
2. 157565 Ruby Chan
3. 187612 Alva Themnér
4. 172772 Anaya Patel
Lillington Free Church Table Tennis Club
1. 162742 Emily Beasley
2. 162815 Milly Green
3. 164804 Ciara Hancox
London Table Tennis Academy
1. 167169 Patricia Ianau
2. 167173 Natalia Ianau
3. 192519 Nomin Baasan
4. 198701 Annie Hedlund
 
Ormesby TTC
1. 178568 Rana Rassem
2. 2137 Charlotte Weatherby
3. 190311 Isabelle Doyle
4. 166744 Eve Witterick
5. 177006 Rebecca Savage
6. 180472 Reem Rassem
7. 178432 Katie Bates
8. 176099 Lola Mcghee
St Neots Table Tennis Club
1. 164036 Charlotte Marsden
2. 182285 Isabelle Lacorte
3. 164286 Chloe Pryke
Ulster Table Tennis
1. 196407 Nicole Larmour
2. 187479 Lucy Johnston
3. 200732 Lucy MCIvor
4. 200733 Anna Kelly
 
Wensum TTC
1. 163059 Charlotte Bardsley
2. 172935 Megan Gidney
3. 3128 Katie Holt
4. 175928 Mari Baldwin
5. 172447 Amy Marriott
6. 154440 Sophie Rinnhofer
7. 175316 Ella Barnard
8. 172697 Isobella Khan
9. 1183 Victoria Coll
10. 7282 Natasha Johnston
11. 175113 Saskia Key
12. 190110 Connie Dumelow
Woodfield Table Tennis Club
1. 178314 Megan Jones
2. 182233 Ruby Bennett
3. 191086 JYOTHIRMAYI VAISHNAVI GHANTA
4. 182658 Maliha Baig
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Share This Page