Club Ranking List - Junior Girls 2017-18
A red star* denotes an unlicenced player
Ashford Table Tennis Club
1. 8007 Federica Bonato
2. 4145 Medha Verma
3. 2491 Alice Hazell
Bishop Auckland Table Tennis Club
1. 3426 Gracie Edwards
2. 171402 Katie Wray
3. 163486 Jasmine Williams *
4. 163825 Amy Gittings *
5. 175569 Anya Milne
6. 184709 Amy Mold
Burton Uxbridge TTC
1. 163059 Charlotte Bardsley
2. 446 Mollie Patterson
3. 172935 Megan Gidney
4. 157565 Ruby Chan
5. 170063 Beth Richards
6. 3128 Katie Holt
7. 163463 Nina Kadir *
8. 175928 Mari Baldwin
9. 90443 Chloe Lingard
10. 166275 Lara Whitton
11. 7186 Lisa Rinnhofer
12. 164598 Georgia Harris
13. 7282 Natasha Johnston
14. 172447 Amy Marriott
15. 235 Joelle Bennett
16. 190110 Connie Dumelow
 
Cardiff City Table Tennis Club (Cardiff)
1. 95252 Jamie-lee Harley
2. 176566 Grace Clement
3. 184083 Morgan Davies
Cippenham TTC
1. 217 Jemma Walker
2. 236 Megan Ashfield *
3. 583 Carys Evans
4. 239 Holly Long
5. 170467 Anna Maria Besarabova
Draycott and Long Eaton Table Tennis Club
1. 5655 Gauri Duhan
2. 8564 Bhavika Mistry
3. 6482 Anna Hursey
4. 5036 Alice Dillon
5. 162469 Isabelle Joubeily
6. 3018 Megan Dillon *
7. 186977 Raquel São Pedro
8. 165255 Sophie Newton
9. 2482 Aimee Evans
10. 156732 Erin Green
11. 1307 Molly Hancock
12. 90292 Holly McGerty
13. 170138 Amillia Baker
 
Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
1. 1344 Denise Payet
2. 165375 Jasmin Wong
3. 177 Kate Cheer
4. 156068 Amelia Chan
5. 172772 Anaya Patel
6. 180435 Millie Rogove
7. 170005 Sophie Chiang *
8. 169593 Isabella Hudson *
9. 168711 Samadhi Udamulla
Fusion Table Tennis Club
1. 3289 Tiana Dennison
2. 187612 Alva Themnér *
3. 9039 Sophie Barlow
4. 281 Lois Perryman
5. 159169 Scarlett O'Neil
6. 158614 Temeesha Hobbs
Greenhouse
1. 90566 Darcie Proud
2. 6022 Sarah Menghistab
3. 80573 Danielle Kelly
4. 90482 Mya Sultan
5. 188155 Nikka Zareh
6. 175867 Casey Nickle
7. 169021 Aimey Gerald *
 
Halton TTC
1. 163985 Anais O`Connor
2. 9072 Robyn Cosgrove *
3. 2722 Chloe Ireland
4. 170315 Daisy Kershaw
Huntingdon Table Tennis Club
1. 2137 Charlotte Weatherby
2. 441 Charlotte Boston
3. 875 Georgina Lister *
Joola Plymouth
1. 165956 Gemma Kerr
2. 7718 Emily Haskell
3. 168018 Angharad Beman
 
London Table Tennis Academy
1. 167169 Patricia Ianau *
2. 192519 Nomin Baasan
3. 185226 Kornelia Jonsson *
4. 4083 Amy Blagbrough
5. 167173 Natalia Ianau
6. 2904 Talia Banin-Reid
Ormesby TTC
1. 178568 Rana Rassem
2. 190311 Isabelle Doyle *
3. 166744 Eve Witterick
4. 177006 Rebecca Savage
5. 180472 Reem Rassem
St Neots Table Tennis Club
1. 164036 Charlotte Marsden
2. 170585 Ilyssa Lacorte *
3. 447 Emily Brown *
4. 182285 Isabelle Lacorte
 
Swerve Table Tennis Club
1. 6655 Holly Williams
2. 4765 Lydia John
3. 95223 Faye Leggett
4. 3589 Nicole Scott
5. 165503 Helena Dicken
6. 170474 Erin Greensmith *
7. 171090 Katie Peacock *
8. 7918 Charlotte McCarty *
9. 7916 Jessica Dunn *
10. 180185 Wiktoria Smolarek
Ulster Table Tennis
1. 170952 Lucy Craig
2. 170951 Emma Kee
3. 187479 Lucy Johnston
4. 196407 Nicole Larmour
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Share This Page