Club Ranking List - Junior Boys 2017-18
A red star* denotes an unlicenced player
Ashford TTC
1. 639 George Long
2. 167806 Joshua Amanor
3. 2269 Carl Breindel
4. 159757 Joe Kaye
BATTS Table Tennis Club
1. 1731 Ethan Walsh
2. 2409 George Hazell
3. 370 Samuel Chesterman
4. 5842 Joe Walker
5. 183819 Finley Cameron-Prior
6. 176623 Charlie Read
7. 171669 Diesel Harvey
8. 175555 Samuel Flaum
Bishop Auckland Table Tennis Club
1. 164204 Max Duffin
2. 175082 Lee Tinkler
3. 178875 Harvey McDonald
4. 158275 Samuel Hume
 
Brighton City TTC
1. 167754 Matthew Johnson
2. 167755 Billy Keegan
3. 179384 Alessio Marrocco
4. 179330 Brandon Bennett
Brittania TTC
1. 439 Kian Burgess
2. 151474 Samuel Hume
3. 160555 James Davies-Stokes
4. 157298 Daniel Shelley
Byng Hall Table Tennis Club
1. 172689 Damien Gray
2. 180684 Micah Ajayi
3. 164381 Charlie Cunningham
4. 163739 Jake Buckley
 
Cardiff City Table Tennis Club (Cardiff)
1. 6411 Cade Short
2. 6486 Joseph Roberts
3. 168037 Martin Johnson
4. 163746 Louis Price
5. 164446 Jack O'Duffy
6. 164448 Joe Williams
7. 164445 Benedict Watson
Cliffedale Chandlers TTC
1. 7428 Shayan Siraj
2. 3650 Joseph Clark
3. 1429 Joshua Stacey
4. 6252 Olly Tyndall
Colebridge Table Tennis Club
1. 7822 Sam Wilson
2. 171789 Kyle Day
3. 174143 Hawley Ellicott
4. 170246 Marcus Holba
 
Draycott and Long Eaton Table Tennis Club
1. 3913 Artur Veeck Caltabiano
2. 757 Naphat Boonyaprapa
3. 75 Calum Morrison
4. 153939 Reece Chamdal
5. 95250 Danny Bajwa
6. 4904 Naphong Boonyaprapa
7. 80864 Jack Finney
8. 156730 Connor Green
Dublin
1. 193596 Romain Gaspar
2. 4000 Jamie Liu
3. 187510 Art McLaughlin
4. 176739 Joey Nelson
5. 184161 Alan Pattison
6. 187509 Dillon Byrne
7. 179743 David Campbell
8. 189389 Maitiu Heckmann
9. 193595 David Taylor
EBATT
1. 192821 Thibault Bailliet
2. 2417 Israel Awolaja
3. 164411 Dylan Curry
4. 167984 Gaurav Aravind
 
Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
1. 1468 Jaycee Chan
2. 156066 Lehman Chan
3. 2204 Ray Jiang Yan
Formby TT Centre
1. 163841 Rhys Davies
2. 168795 Yameen Al-Dahiri
3. 168745 Joshua Parker
4. 168796 Rashad Al-Dahiri
Fusion Table Tennis Club
1. 184295 Joseph Hee
2. 1187 James Smith
3. 171423 Aadil Anand *
4. 173309 Alexander Ahl
5. 95151 Ben Foss
6. 184740 Benjamin Hee
7. 6992 Chamika Weerasinghe
 
Greenhouse
1. 4956 Eren Gozcu
2. 3407 Branislav Zivkovic
3. 80513 Cacherel Mirjah-Mercer
4. 90411 Lee Clark
5. 169741 Thevian Loganathan
6. 169071 Tyrell Brown
7. 3942 Murhad Hussain
8. 170304 Joel Attah
9. 164669 Zion Boumpoutou
Halifax TTC
1. 5314 Amirul Hussain
2. 166213 Jonathan Heslop
3. 2125 Joshua Weatherby
4. 161628 Cameron Sandhu
5. 2970 Ben Fillingham
6. 7540 Daniel Olsberg
7. 161328 Lewis Palmer
8. 170165 Nicholas Miller
Halton TTC
1. 3216 Harry Watson
2. 1718 Keir Morton
3. 164967 Connor Whitehead
4. 3967 Louis Moyes
 
Harrogate TTC
1. 299 Freddie Osenton-Brown
2. 165372 Justin Wong
3. 5628 Jake Cutts
4. 175585 Sammy Kelly
Horsham Spinners Table Tennis Club
1. 80773 William Michell
2. 172878 Charlie Graham-Adams
3. 168237 Owen Brown
Hunts Boys
1. 165359 Louis Roper-Gibbs
2. 2310 James Kelly
3. 185430 jakub kurowski
4. 176872 Jack Trafford
 
Jersey Academy
1. 6356 Luc Miller
2. 176565 David Quinn
3. 176148 Leon Pierre
4. 170684 Alfie Sutherland
Joola Plymouth Table Tennis Club
1. 7035 Joshua Millman
2. 161440 Uther Kingdom
3. 157476 Daniel Kerr
4. 167500 Leon Zacharkiw
5. 157320 Benjamin Edmunds
6. 157470 Oscar Pollard
7. 157468 Isaac Pollard
Kingfisher Table Tennis Club
1. 166299 Joseph Walmsley
2. 160249 Shae Thakker
3. 158039 Harry Munro
4. 158362 Felix Thomis
 
Lillington Free Church
1. 169128 Ricardo Bolanos
2. 176 Jack Green
3. 157694 Nikit Sajiv
London Table Tennis Academy
1. 6847 Theodore Achampong *
2. 56 Jay Ghazi-Timms
3. 6001 Kai Ghazi-Timms
4. 174775 Jamie Watkin-Rees
5. 173805 Gabriel Paulo Concepcion
6. 176274 Shikhar Pandey
7. 5148 Ignigious Kalule
8. 180709 Yacine Boubekeur
9. 180649 Mihnea Dascalu
10. 175497 Mojtaba adel *
11. 174742 Oliver Maric - Murray
Ormesby TTC
1. 308 Harry Dai
2. 3385 Joseph Cope
3. 170425 David Gofton
4. 165739 Thomas Rayner
5. 167818 Jack Dewar
6. 182094 Benjamin Piggott
7. 176050 Adam Webster
8. 170502 Zaid Khalid
9. 170208 Christopher Edwards
10. 171437 Luke Robinson
11. 8062 Ben Savage
 
Pompey Table Tennis Club
1. 85106 Yaj Vashee
2. 170231 Ali Malloch
3. 153056 Thomas Poynter
Rotherham Scorpions Junior TTC
1. 763 Aaran Radford
2. 167201 Adam Szabo
3. 168532 Lewis Ellams
St Marys TTC Hull
1. 172219 Rowan Jones
2. 176055 Ché Goulbourne
3. 175855 Charlie Turner
4. 183348 Ehsan Jawadi
5. 185573 Lennon Maughan
 
St Neots Table Tennis CLub
1. 161248 Jack Rogers
2. 340 Zachary Martillo
3. 175223 Daniel Hearne-Potton
4. 170971 Luke Manning
Sussex Alliance
1. 169852 Robert Pelc
2. 171101 Jamie Nordin
3. 163384 Luke Gallagher *
4. 80763 Fraser Kent
Swerve Table Tennis Club
1. 164281 Kieran Wardell
2. 3955 Will Dobinson
3. 169714 Ethan Chapman
4. 167498 Peter Smallcombe
 
Table Tennis Daily
1. 173327 Edan Regan
2. 157288 Stanley Shilton *
3. 167065 Joseph Sheppard
4. 169460 Bertie Kelly
Ulster Table Tennis
1. 179741 James Magrath
2. 189390 Matthew Cherry
3. 187758 Connor Smith
4. 193602 Julian Kelly
Urban Table Tennis Club
1. 5490 Zaiim Premji
2. 3219 George Coulson
3. 179487 Louis Rogove
4. 176125 Joe Newman
5. 174769 Jake Grayson
6. 191153 Julian Senechal
 
Wood Green High School TTC
1. 172692 Asa Gauntlett
2. 164573 Ben McDonald
3. 162185 Luke Gittins
4. 173887 Alex Lee
Woodfield Table Tennis Club
1. 163908 Josh Roura
2. 4926 Jamie Chen
3. 166806 Joshua Webb
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Share This Page