Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
P Pong Vets v St Neots Saints
Foresters A v The Musketeers
Butterfly-eck v Xlnt Draycott I
The Musketeers v P Pong Vets
St Neots Saints v Xlnt Draycott I
Foresters A v Butterfly-eck
Wirep Bulldogs v Foresters B
Topspin Fusion v Norwich
Football Wise v Arch Peterb
Foresters B v Topspin Fusion
Arch Peterb v Wirep Bulldogs
Norwich v Football Wise
Team Ecosse v Seasiders
Westf Nomads v The Rams
Redland Bats v Wolves Vets
The Rams v Team Ecosse
Seasiders v Wolves Vets
Redland Bats v Westf Nomads
B Reivers 1 v St Georges
Dewsbury v XLNT Draycott 3
Hereford Chal v Cippenham
St Georges v XLNT Draycott 3
Cippenham v B Reivers 1
Hereford Chal v Dewsbury
Foresters C v Crawley Comm
Bribar Failand v XLNT Draycott 2
South Essex v Lon Moberley
Bribar Failand v Foresters C
Crawley Comm v Lon Moberley
South Essex v XLNT Draycott 2
Graham Spicer I v Norton Comm
St Marys TTC v Psp Insurance
XLNT Draycott 4 v Blackpool
Psp Insurance v Norton Comm
Graham Spicer I v XLNT Draycott 4
Blackpool v St Marys TTC
Ormesby TTC 1 v Graham Spicer 2
Pudsey v Ashford 1
Foresters D v Bristol Assoc 1
Ormesby TTC 1 v Pudsey
Graham Spicer 2 v Foresters D
Bristol Assoc 1 v Ashford 1
Bribar Failand v MK Girls
Market Rasen I v PPong
Knighton Park v Fusion Ladies
Market Rasen I v Bribar Failand
Knighton Park v MK Girls
PPong v Fusion Ladies
Urban I v Ormesby I
16:00
Cardiff I v N. Ayrshire I
14:00
Drumchapel I v Fusion 1
14:00
Wymondham v Horsh Blades I
10:30
Drum Glasg II v Kingfisher I
10:30
BATTSII v Nott Sycam I
10:30
Whit Acad I v Ormesby II
10:30
Ravenscroft I v Portsmouth
10:30
Kingfisher I v BATTSII
14:30
Horsh Blades I v Drum Glasg II
14:30
Ormesby II v Ravenscroft I
14:30
Nott Sycam I v Whit Acad I
14:00
Portsmouth v Wymondham
14:30
Arch Peter I v St Marys Hull
10:30
Cardiff City II v Joola Plym I
10:30
XLNT Draycott 1 v Halton I
10:30
Wood Green I v Swerve
10:30
Joola Plym I v Arch Peter I
14:30
Halton I v Cardiff City II
14:30
St Marys Hull v Wood Green I
14:30
Swerve v XLNT Draycott 1
14:30
Brighton TTC I v London Acad
10:30
Finsbury v Godal Simply I
10:30
Woodf Wells I v Fusion II
10:30
Portishead TTC v Milton Keynes
10:30
Godal Simply I v Brighton TTC I
14:30
Fusion II v Finsbury
14:30
London Acad v Portishead TTC
14:30
Milton Keynes v Woodf Wells I
14:30
Barrow Torn v Nott Sycam II
10:30
Derwent I v Huddersfield
10:30
Westfield II v Halton II
10:30
Orsted Grimsby v Ormesby III
10:30
Huddersfield v Barrow Torn
14:30
Halton II v Derwent I
14:30
Nott Sycam II v Orsted Grimsby
14:30
Ormesby III v Westfield II
14:30
Bromley I v North Ayr II
10:30
Card City III v Joola Plym II
10:30
XLNT Dray III v Corby Smash I
10:30
Woodfield I v TTDaily
10:30
Joola Plym II v Bromley I
14:30
Corby Smash I v Card City III
14:30
North Ayr II v Woodfield I
14:30
TTDaily v XLNT Dray III
14:30
BATTS III v OLOP
10:30
Foresters I v Lillington I
10:30
XLNT Dray II v Kingfisher II
10:30
Westfield I v Wensum I
10:30
Lillington I v BATTS III
14:30
Kingfisher II v Foresters I
14:30
OLOP v Westfield I
14:30
Wensum I v XLNT Dray II
14:30
Bright TTC II v Generation 2 I
10:30
Cippenham I v Foresters II
10:30
Waterside I v Ellenborough
10:30
Kingfisher III v Horsh Spin I
10:30
Foresters II v Bright TTC II
14:30
Ellenborough v Cippenham I
14:30
Generation 2 I v Kingfisher III
14:30
Horsh Spin I v Waterside I
14:30
Colin Deaton I v Loughborough U
10:30
Blitz v Isle Of Man
10:30
Colin Deaton II v Halton III
10:30
Whit Acad II v Ppong
10:30
Isle Of Man v Colin Deaton I
14:30
Halton III v Blitz
14:30
Loughborough U v Whit Acad II
14:30
Ppong v Colin Deaton II
14:30
Ajax Wolvey v Royal Air Force
10:30
Bromley II v Nott Syca III
10:30
Woodfield II v Corby Smash II
10:30
Wood Green II v Somerset Sabres
10:30
Nott Syca III v Ajax Wolvey
14:30
Corby Smash II v Bromley II
14:30
Royal Air Force v Wood Green II
14:30
Somerset Sabres v Woodfield II
14:30
Ormesby IV v Derwent II
10:30
All In Ttennis v Clifd Chandlers
10:30
Ormesby V v Bishop Auckland
10:30
Pudsey v N Ayrshire III
10:30
Clifd Chandlers v Ormesby IV
14:30
Bishop Auckland v All In Ttennis
14:30
Derwent II v Pudsey
14:30
N Ayrshire III v Ormesby V
14:30
Arch Peterb II v Greenhouse
10:30
Colebridge v Fusion III
10:30
Arch Peterb IV v Corby Smash III
10:30
Wensum II v Nott Sycam IV
10:30
Fusion III v Arch Peterb II
14:30
Corby Smash III v Colebridge
14:30
Greenhouse v Wensum II
14:30
Nott Sycam IV v Arch Peterb IV
14:30
23 Technology v Hayw Heath I
10:00
Ashford v Godal Simply II
10:00
Urban II v Generation 2 II
10:00
Horsham TTC v Horsh Blades II
10:00
Godal Simply II v 23 Technology
14:00
Generation 2 II v Ashford
14:00
Hayw Heath I v Horsham TTC
14:00
Horsh Blades II v Urban II
14:00
Brigh City III v Joola Plym III
10:00
Foresters III v Hors Spin II
10:00
Waterside II v Hayw Heath II
10:00
Ravenscroft II v Newt Abbot TTC
10:00
Hors Spin II v Brigh City III
14:00
Hayw Heath II v Foresters III
14:00
Joola Plym III v Ravenscroft II
14:00
Newt Abbot TTC v Waterside II
14:00
BATTS IV v Jersey TTA
10:30
Arch Peter III v Fusion IV
10:30
Woodf Wells II v Dartfordians
10:30
Tt Fight Club v Morpeth
10:30
Fusion IV v BATTS IV
14:30
Dartfordians v Arch Peter III
14:30
Jersey TTA v Tt Fight Club
14:30
Morpeth v Woodf Wells II
14:30
Wymondham v Drum Glasg II
10:00
BATTSII v Horsh Blades I
10:00
Whit Acad I v Kingfisher I
10:00
Ravenscroft I v Nott Sycam I
10:00
Portsmouth v Ormesby II
10:00
Drum Glasg II v BATTSII
14:00
Nott Sycam I v Portsmouth
14:00
Kingfisher I v Ravenscroft I
14:00
Horsh Blades I v Whit Acad I
14:00
Ormesby II v Wymondham
14:00
Arch Peter I v Halton I
10:00
XLNT Draycott 1 v Cardiff City II
10:00
Wood Green I v Joola Plym I
10:00
Swerve v St Marys Hull
10:00
Cardiff City II v Arch Peter I
14:00
Halton I v Wood Green I
14:00
Joola Plym I v Swerve
14:00
St Marys Hull v XLNT Draycott 1
14:00
Brighton TTC I v Fusion II
10:00
Woodf Wells I v Finsbury
10:00
Portishead TTC v Godal Simply I
10:00
Milton Keynes v London Acad
10:00
Finsbury v Brighton TTC I
14:00
Fusion II v Portishead TTC
14:00
Godal Simply I v Milton Keynes
14:00
London Acad v Woodf Wells I
14:00
Barrow Torn v Halton II
10:00
Westfield II v Derwent I
10:00
Orsted Grimsby v Huddersfield
10:00
Ormesby III v Nott Sycam II
10:00
Derwent I v Barrow Torn
14:00
Halton II v Orsted Grimsby
14:00
Huddersfield v Ormesby III
14:00
Nott Sycam II v Westfield II
14:00
Bromley I v Corby Smash I
10:00
XLNT Dray III v Card City III
10:00
Woodfield I v Joola Plym II
10:00
TTDaily v North Ayr II
10:00
Card City III v Bromley I
14:00
Corby Smash I v Woodfield I
14:00
Joola Plym II v TTDaily
14:00
North Ayr II v XLNT Dray III
14:00
BATTS III v Kingfisher II
10:00
XLNT Dray II v Foresters I
10:00
Westfield I v Lillington I
10:00
Wensum I v OLOP
10:00
Foresters I v BATTS III
14:00
Kingfisher II v Westfield I
14:00
Lillington I v Wensum I
14:00
OLOP v XLNT Dray II
14:00
Bright TTC II v Ellenborough
10:00
Waterside I v Cippenham I
10:00
Kingfisher III v Foresters II
10:00
Horsh Spin I v Generation 2 I
10:00
Cippenham I v Bright TTC II
14:00
Ellenborough v Kingfisher III
14:00
Foresters II v Horsh Spin I
14:00
Generation 2 I v Waterside I
14:00
Colin Deaton I v Halton III
10:00
Colin Deaton II v Blitz
10:00
Whit Acad II v Isle Of Man
10:00
Ppong v Loughborough U
10:00
Blitz v Colin Deaton I
14:00
Halton III v Whit Acad II
14:00
Isle Of Man v Ppong
14:00
Loughborough U v Colin Deaton II
14:00
Ajax Wolvey v Corby Smash II
10:00
Woodfield II v Bromley II
10:00
Wood Green II v Nott Syca III
10:00
Somerset Sabres v Royal Air Force
10:00
Bromley II v Ajax Wolvey
14:00
Corby Smash II v Wood Green II
14:00
Nott Syca III v Somerset Sabres
14:00
Royal Air Force v Woodfield II
14:00
Ormesby IV v Bishop Auckland
10:00
Ormesby V v All In Ttennis
10:00
Pudsey v Clifd Chandlers
10:00
N Ayrshire III v Derwent II
10:00
All In Ttennis v Ormesby IV
14:00
Bishop Auckland v Pudsey
14:00
Clifd Chandlers v N Ayrshire III
14:00
Derwent II v Ormesby V
14:00
Arch Peterb II v Corby Smash III
10:00
Arch Peterb IV v Colebridge
10:00
Wensum II v Fusion III
10:00
Nott Sycam IV v Greenhouse
10:00
Colebridge v Arch Peterb II
14:00
Corby Smash III v Wensum II
14:00
Fusion III v Nott Sycam IV
14:00
Greenhouse v Arch Peterb IV
14:00
23 Technology v Generation 2 II
10:00
Urban II v Ashford
10:00
Horsham TTC v Godal Simply II
10:00
Horsh Blades II v Hayw Heath I
10:00
Ashford v 23 Technology
14:00
Generation 2 II v Horsham TTC
14:00
Godal Simply II v Horsh Blades II
14:00
Hayw Heath I v Urban II
14:00
Brigh City III v Hayw Heath II
10:00
Waterside II v Foresters III
10:00
Ravenscroft II v Hors Spin II
10:00
Newt Abbot TTC v Joola Plym III
10:00
Foresters III v Brigh City III
14:00
Hayw Heath II v Ravenscroft II
14:00
Hors Spin II v Newt Abbot TTC
14:00
Joola Plym III v Waterside II
14:00
BATTS IV v Dartfordians
10:00
Woodf Wells II v Arch Peter III
10:00
Tt Fight Club v Fusion IV
10:00
Morpeth v Jersey TTA
10:00
Arch Peter III v BATTS IV
14:00
Dartfordians v Tt Fight Club
14:00
Fusion IV v Morpeth
14:00
Jersey TTA v Woodf Wells II
14:00