Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
September 2018
Sat
29
2018-09-29 10:30
Starts
10:30
BATTS II v Ormesby II
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
29
2018-09-29 10:30
Starts
10:30
Drumchapel Glasgow II v Nottingham Sycamore I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
29
2018-09-29 10:30
Starts
10:30
Horsham Blades I v Kingfisher I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
29
2018-09-29 10:30
Starts
10:30
Whitworth Academy I v Portsmouth
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
29
2018-09-29 10:30
Starts
10:30
Wymondham v Ravenscroft I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
29
2018-09-29 14:30
Starts
14:30
Horsham Blades I v Wymondham
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
29
2018-09-29 14:30
Starts
14:30
Kingfisher I v Drumchapel Glasgow II
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
29
2018-09-29 14:30
Starts
14:30
Nottingham Sycamore I v BATTS II
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
29
2018-09-29 14:30
Starts
14:30
Ormesby II v Whitworth Academy I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
29
2018-09-29 14:30
Starts
14:30
Portsmouth v Ravenscroft I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
30
2018-09-30 10:00
Starts
10:00
BATTS II v Kingfisher I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
30
2018-09-30 10:00
Starts
10:00
Drumchapel Glasgow II v Horsham Blades I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
30
2018-09-30 10:00
Starts
10:00
Ravenscroft I v Ormesby II
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
30
2018-09-30 10:00
Starts
10:00
Whitworth Academy I v Nottingham Sycamore I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
30
2018-09-30 10:00
Starts
10:00
Wymondham v Portsmouth
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
30
2018-09-30 14:00
Starts
14:00
Drumchapel Glasgow II v Wymondham
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
30
2018-09-30 14:00
Starts
14:00
Horsham Blades I v BATTS II
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
30
2018-09-30 14:00
Starts
14:00
Kingfisher I v Whitworth Academy I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
30
2018-09-30 14:00
Starts
14:00
Nottingham Sycamore I v Ravenscroft I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
30
2018-09-30 14:00
Starts
14:00
Ormesby II v Portsmouth
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
October 2018
Sat
6
-
Bribar St Neots Saints v The Musketeers
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
P Pong Vets v Foresters A
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Xlnt Draycott I v Butterfly-eck
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Butterfly-eck v P Pong Vets
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
The Musketeers v Xlnt Draycott I
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Foresters A v Bribar St Neots Saints
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
The Musketeers v Foresters A
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Bribar St Neots Saints v Butterfly-eck
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
P Pong Vets v Xlnt Draycott I
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Norwich v Foresters B
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Topspin Fusion v Archway Peterborough
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Football Wise v Wirepoint Bulldogs
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Wirepoint Bulldogs v Topspin Fusion
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Foresters B v Football Wise
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Archway Peterborough v Norwich
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Foresters B v Archway Peterborough
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Norwich v Wirepoint Bulldogs
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Topspin Fusion v Football Wise
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
The Rams v Westfield Nomads
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Seasiders v Redland Bats
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Team Ecosse v Wolves Vets
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Wolves Vets v Seasiders
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Westfield Nomads v Team Ecosse
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Redland Bats v The Rams
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Westfield Nomads v Redland Bats
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
The Rams v Wolves Vets
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Seasiders v Team Ecosse
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Cippenham v XLNT Draycott 3
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Hereford Challengers v St Georges
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Border Reivers 1 v Dewsbury
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Dewsbury v Hereford Challengers
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
XLNT Draycott 3 v Border Reivers 1
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
St Georges v Cippenham
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
XLNT Draycott 3 v St Georges
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Cippenham v Dewsbury
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Hereford Challengers v Border Reivers 1
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
London Moberley TTC v South Essex
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
XLNT Draycott 2 v Foresters C
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Bribar Failand TTC v Crawley Community
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Crawley Community v XLNT Draycott 2
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
South Essex v Bribar Failand TTC
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Foresters C v London Moberley TTC
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
South Essex v Foresters C
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
London Moberley TTC v Crawley Community
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
XLNT Draycott 2 v Bribar Failand TTC
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Norton Commandos v St Marys TTC
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Psp Insurance v Blackpool
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
XLNT Draycott 4 v Graham Spicer I
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Graham Spicer I v Psp Insurance
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
St Marys TTC v XLNT Draycott 4
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Blackpool v Norton Commandos
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
St Marys TTC v Blackpool
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Norton Commandos v Graham Spicer I
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Psp Insurance v XLNT Draycott 4
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Ormesby TTC 1 v Bristol Associates 1
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Ashford 1 v Graham Spicer 2
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Pudsey v Foresters D
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Foresters D v Ashford 1
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Bristol Associates 1 v Pudsey
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Graham Spicer 2 v Ormesby TTC 1
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Bristol Associates 1 v Graham Spicer 2
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Ormesby TTC 1 v Foresters D
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Ashford 1 v Pudsey
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Joola Plymouth v XLNT Draycott 5
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Whitworth Academy v Cirencester TTC
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Nailsworth Phoenix v Ormesby TTC 2
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Border Reivers 2 v Ashford 2
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Cirencester TTC v Joola Plymouth
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Ormesby TTC 2 v Whitworth Academy
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Ashford 2 v Nailsworth Phoenix
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
XLNT Draycott 5 v Border Reivers 2
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Joola Plymouth v Ormesby TTC 2
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Whitworth Academy v Ashford 2
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Nailsworth Phoenix v Border Reivers 2
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
XLNT Draycott 5 v Cirencester TTC
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Cippenham 2 v Bristol Associates 2
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Sycamore Zigabytes Vets v Crusaders
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Swerve v Foresters E
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Corby Smash v Victoria Park
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Crusaders v Cippenham 2
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Foresters E v Sycamore Zigabytes Vets
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Victoria Park v Swerve
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Bristol Associates 2 v Corby Smash
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Cippenham 2 v Foresters E
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Sycamore Zigabytes Vets v Victoria Park
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Swerve v Corby Smash
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Bristol Associates 2 v Crusaders
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
PPong v MK Girls
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Market Rasen Ladies I v Fusion Ladies
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Bribar Knighton Park v Bribar Failand TTC
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Bribar Failand TTC v Market Rasen Ladies I
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
MK Girls v Bribar Knighton Park
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Fusion Ladies v PPong
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
MK Girls v Fusion Ladies
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
PPong v Bribar Failand TTC
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Market Rasen Ladies I v Bribar Knighton Park
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Five Counties v Northern Belles
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Wheelers Fusion Of Ladies v Ips Tigers
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Irish Colleens v Ellenborough
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Lyncrest v HEL Ladies
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Ips Tigers v Five Counties
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Ellenborough v Wheelers Fusion Of Ladies
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
HEL Ladies v Irish Colleens
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Northern Belles v Lyncrest
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Five Counties v Ellenborough
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Wheelers Fusion Of Ladies v HEL Ladies
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Irish Colleens v Lyncrest
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Northern Belles v Ips Tigers
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Ashford Ladies v Kingfisher Ladies
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Sutton At Hone v Foresters Ladies
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Billswood v Halton
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Cippenham Ladies v RTA
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Foresters Ladies v Ashford Ladies
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Halton v Sutton At Hone
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
RTA v Billswood
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Kingfisher Ladies v Cippenham Ladies
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Ashford Ladies v Halton
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Sutton At Hone v RTA
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Billswood v Cippenham Ladies
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
6
-
Kingfisher Ladies v Foresters Ladies
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Xlnt Draycott I v Bribar St Neots Saints
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Butterfly-eck v Foresters A
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
P Pong Vets v The Musketeers
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
The Musketeers v Butterfly-eck
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Bribar St Neots Saints v P Pong Vets
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Foresters A v Xlnt Draycott I
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Football Wise v Norwich
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1A
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Wirepoint Bulldogs v Archway Peterborough
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1A
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Topspin Fusion v Foresters B
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1A
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Foresters B v Wirepoint Bulldogs
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1A
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Norwich v Topspin Fusion
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1A
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Archway Peterborough v Football Wise
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1A
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Team Ecosse v The Rams
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1B
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Wolves Vets v Redland Bats
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1B
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Seasiders v Westfield Nomads
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1B
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Westfield Nomads v Wolves Vets
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1B
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
The Rams v Seasiders
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1B
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Redland Bats v Team Ecosse
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 1B
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Border Reivers 1 v Cippenham
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2A
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Dewsbury v St Georges
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2A
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Hereford Challengers v XLNT Draycott 3
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2A
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
XLNT Draycott 3 v Dewsbury
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2A
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Cippenham v Hereford Challengers
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2A
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
St Georges v Border Reivers 1
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2A
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Bribar Failand TTC v London Moberley TTC
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2B
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Crawley Community v Foresters C
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2B
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
XLNT Draycott 2 v South Essex
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2B
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
South Essex v Crawley Community
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2B
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
London Moberley TTC v XLNT Draycott 2
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2B
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Foresters C v Bribar Failand TTC
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 2B
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
XLNT Draycott 4 v Norton Commandos
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3A
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Graham Spicer I v Blackpool
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3A
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Psp Insurance v St Marys TTC
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3A
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
St Marys TTC v Graham Spicer I
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3A
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Norton Commandos v Psp Insurance
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3A
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Blackpool v XLNT Draycott 4
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3A
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Pudsey v Ormesby TTC 1
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3B
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Foresters D v Graham Spicer 2
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3B
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Ashford 1 v Bristol Associates 1
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3B
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Bristol Associates 1 v Foresters D
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3B
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Ormesby TTC 1 v Ashford 1
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3B
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Graham Spicer 2 v Pudsey
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 3B
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Ashford 2 v Joola Plymouth
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4A
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Border Reivers 2 v Whitworth Academy
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4A
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Nailsworth Phoenix v XLNT Draycott 5
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4A
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Ormesby TTC 2 v Cirencester TTC
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4A
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Joola Plymouth v Border Reivers 2
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4A
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Whitworth Academy v Nailsworth Phoenix
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4A
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Cirencester TTC v Ashford 2
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4A
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
XLNT Draycott 5 v Ormesby TTC 2
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4A
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Victoria Park v Cippenham 2
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4B
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Corby Smash v Sycamore Zigabytes Vets
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4B
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Swerve v Bristol Associates 2
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4B
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Foresters E v Crusaders
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4B
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Cippenham 2 v Corby Smash
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4B
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Sycamore Zigabytes Vets v Swerve
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4B
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Crusaders v Victoria Park
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4B
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Bristol Associates 2 v Foresters E
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4B
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Bribar Knighton Park v PPong
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Bribar Failand TTC v Fusion Ladies
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Market Rasen Ladies I v MK Girls
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
MK Girls v Bribar Failand TTC
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
PPong v Market Rasen Ladies I
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Fusion Ladies v Bribar Knighton Park
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
HEL Ladies v Five Counties
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Lyncrest v Wheelers Fusion Of Ladies
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Irish Colleens v Northern Belles
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Ellenborough v Ips Tigers
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Five Counties v Lyncrest
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Wheelers Fusion Of Ladies v Irish Colleens
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Ips Tigers v HEL Ladies
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Northern Belles v Ellenborough
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
RTA v Ashford Ladies
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Cippenham Ladies v Sutton At Hone
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Billswood v Kingfisher Ladies
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Halton v Foresters Ladies
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Ashford Ladies v Cippenham Ladies
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Sutton At Hone v Billswood
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Foresters Ladies v RTA
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Derby Arena
Sun
7
-
Kingfisher Ladies v Halton
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
BATTS II v Drumchapel Glasgow II
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Portsmouth v Nottingham Sycamore I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Ravenscroft I v Kingfisher I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Whitworth Academy I v Horsham Blades I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Wymondham v Ormesby II
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Wymondham v BATTS II
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Whitworth Academy I v Drumchapel Glasgow II
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Ravenscroft I v Horsham Blades I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Portsmouth v Kingfisher I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Ormesby II v Nottingham Sycamore I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Archway Peterborough I v Joola Plymouth I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Cardiff City II v Halton I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Wood Green I v St Marys Hull
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
XLNT Draycott 1 v Swerve
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Halton I v Archway Peterborough I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Cardiff City II v XLNT Draycott 1
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Joola Plymouth I v Wood Green I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
St Marys Hull v Swerve
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Brighton TTC I v Godalming Simplylet I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Finsbury v Fusion II
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Portishead TTC v London Academy
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Woodford Wells TTC I v Milton Keynes
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Fusion II v Brighton TTC I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Finsbury v Woodford Wells TTC I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Godalming Simplylet I v Portishead TTC
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
London Academy v Milton Keynes
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Barrow Tornadoes v Huddersfield
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Derwent I v Halton II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Orsted Grimsby v Nottingham Sycamore II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Westfield II v Ormesby III
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Halton II v Barrow Tornadoes
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Derwent I v Westfield II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Huddersfield v Orsted Grimsby
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Nottingham Sycamore II v Ormesby III
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Bromley I v Joola Plymouth II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Cardiff City III v Corby Smash I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Woodfield I v North Ayrshire II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
XLNT Draycott III v Tabletennisdaily
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Corby Smash I v Bromley I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Cardiff City III v XLNT Draycott III
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Joola Plymouth II v Woodfield I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
North Ayrshire II v Tabletennisdaily
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
BATTS III v Lillington I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Foresters I v Kingfisher II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Westfield I v OLOP
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
XLNT Draycott II v Wensum I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Kingfisher II v BATTS III
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Foresters I v XLNT Draycott II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Lillington I v Westfield I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
OLOP v Wensum I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Brighton TTC II v Foresters II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Cippenham I v Ellenborough
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Kingfisher III v Generation 2 I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Waterside I v Horsham Spinners I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Ellenborough v Brighton TTC II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Cippenham I v Waterside I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Foresters II v Kingfisher III
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Generation 2 I v Horsham Spinners I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Colin Deaton I v Isle Of Man
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Blitz v Halton III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Whitworth Academy II v Loughborough Unicorn
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Colin Deaton II v Ppong
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Halton III v Colin Deaton I
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Blitz v Colin Deaton II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Isle Of Man v Whitworth Academy II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Loughborough Unicorn v Ppong
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Ajax Wolvey v Nottingham Sycamore III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Bromley II v Corby Smash II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Wood Green II v Royal Air Force
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Woodfield II v Somerset Sabres
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Corby Smash II v Ajax Wolvey
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Bromley II v Woodfield II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Nottingham Sycamore III v Wood Green II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Royal Air Force v Somerset Sabres
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Ormesby IV v Cliffdale Chandlers
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
All In Table Tennis v Bishop Auckland
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Pudsey v Derwent II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Ormesby V v North Ayrshire III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Bishop Auckland v Ormesby IV
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
All In Table Tennis v Ormesby V
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Cliffdale Chandlers v Pudsey
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Derwent II v North Ayrshire III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Archway Peterborough II v Fusion III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Colebridge v Corby Smash III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Wensum II v Greenhouse
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Archway Peterborough IV v Nottingham Sycamore IV
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Corby Smash III v Archway Peterborough II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Colebridge v Archway Peterborough IV
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Fusion III v Wensum II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Greenhouse v Nottingham Sycamore IV
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:00
Starts
10:00
23 Technology v Godalming Simplynet II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:00
Starts
10:00
Ashford v Generation 2 II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:00
Starts
10:00
Horsham TTC v Haywards Heath I
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:00
Starts
10:00
Urban II v Horsham Blades II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:00
Starts
14:00
Generation 2 II v 23 Technology
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:00
Starts
14:00
Ashford v Urban II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:00
Starts
14:00
Godalming Simplynet II v Horsham TTC
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:00
Starts
14:00
Haywards Heath I v Horsham Blades II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:00
Starts
10:00
Brighton City III v Horsham Spinners II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:00
Starts
10:00
Foresters III v Haywards Heath II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:00
Starts
10:00
Ravenscroft II v Joola Plymouth III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:00
Starts
10:00
Waterside II v Newton Abbott TTC
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:00
Starts
14:00
Haywards Heath II v Brighton City III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:00
Starts
14:00
Foresters III v Waterside II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:00
Starts
14:00
Horsham Spinners II v Ravenscroft II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:00
Starts
14:00
Joola Plymouth III v Newton Abbott TTC
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
BATTS IV v Fusion IV
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Archway Peterborough III v Dartfordians
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Table Tennis Fight Club v Jersey TTA
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 10:30
Starts
10:30
Woodford Wells TTC II v Morpeth
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Dartfordians v BATTS IV
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Archway Peterborough III v Woodford Wells TTC II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Fusion IV v Table Tennis Fight Club
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sat
13
2018-10-13 14:30
Starts
14:30
Jersey TTA v Morpeth
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
BATTS II v Whitworth Academy I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Drumchapel Glasgow II v Ravenscroft I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Horsham Blades I v Portsmouth
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Kingfisher I v Ormesby II
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Nottingham Sycamore I v Wymondham
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Ravenscroft I v BATTS II
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Portsmouth v Drumchapel Glasgow II
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Ormesby II v Horsham Blades I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Nottingham Sycamore I v Kingfisher I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Whitworth Academy I v Wymondham
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Archway Peterborough I v Cardiff City II
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Wood Green I v Halton I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Swerve v Joola Plymouth I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
XLNT Draycott 1 v St Marys Hull
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
XLNT Draycott 1 v Archway Peterborough I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Wood Green I v Cardiff City II
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Swerve v Halton I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
St Marys Hull v Joola Plymouth I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Brighton TTC I v Finsbury
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Portishead TTC v Fusion II
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Milton Keynes v Godalming Simplylet I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Woodford Wells TTC I v London Academy
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Woodford Wells TTC I v Brighton TTC I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Portishead TTC v Finsbury
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Milton Keynes v Fusion II
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
London Academy v Godalming Simplylet I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Barrow Tornadoes v Derwent I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Orsted Grimsby v Halton II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Ormesby III v Huddersfield
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Westfield II v Nottingham Sycamore II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Westfield II v Barrow Tornadoes
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Orsted Grimsby v Derwent I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Ormesby III v Halton II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Nottingham Sycamore II v Huddersfield
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Bromley I v Cardiff City III
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Woodfield I v Corby Smash I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Tabletennisdaily v Joola Plymouth II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
XLNT Draycott III v North Ayrshire II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
XLNT Draycott III v Bromley I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Woodfield I v Cardiff City III
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Tabletennisdaily v Corby Smash I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
North Ayrshire II v Joola Plymouth II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
BATTS III v Foresters I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Westfield I v Kingfisher II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Wensum I v Lillington I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
XLNT Draycott II v OLOP
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
XLNT Draycott II v BATTS III
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Westfield I v Foresters I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Wensum I v Kingfisher II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
OLOP v Lillington I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Brighton TTC II v Cippenham I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Kingfisher III v Ellenborough
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Horsham Spinners I v Foresters II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Waterside I v Generation 2 I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Waterside I v Brighton TTC II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Kingfisher III v Cippenham I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Horsham Spinners I v Ellenborough
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Generation 2 I v Foresters II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Colin Deaton I v Blitz
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Whitworth Academy II v Halton III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Ppong v Isle Of Man
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Colin Deaton II v Loughborough Unicorn
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Colin Deaton II v Colin Deaton I
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Whitworth Academy II v Blitz
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Ppong v Halton III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Loughborough Unicorn v Isle Of Man
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Ajax Wolvey v Bromley II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Wood Green II v Corby Smash II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Somerset Sabres v Nottingham Sycamore III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Woodfield II v Royal Air Force
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Woodfield II v Ajax Wolvey
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Wood Green II v Bromley II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Somerset Sabres v Corby Smash II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Royal Air Force v Nottingham Sycamore III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Ormesby IV v All In Table Tennis
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Pudsey v Bishop Auckland
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
North Ayrshire III v Cliffdale Chandlers
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Ormesby V v Derwent II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Ormesby V v Ormesby IV
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Pudsey v All In Table Tennis
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
North Ayrshire III v Bishop Auckland
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Derwent II v Cliffdale Chandlers
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Archway Peterborough II v Colebridge
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Wensum II v Corby Smash III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Nottingham Sycamore IV v Fusion III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Archway Peterborough IV v Greenhouse
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Archway Peterborough IV v Archway Peterborough II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Wensum II v Colebridge
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Nottingham Sycamore IV v Corby Smash III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Greenhouse v Fusion III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
23 Technology v Ashford
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Horsham TTC v Generation 2 II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Horsham Blades II v Godalming Simplynet II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Urban II v Haywards Heath I
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Urban II v 23 Technology
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Horsham TTC v Ashford
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Horsham Blades II v Generation 2 II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Haywards Heath I v Godalming Simplynet II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Brighton City III v Foresters III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Ravenscroft II v Haywards Heath II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Newton Abbott TTC v Horsham Spinners II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Waterside II v Joola Plymouth III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Waterside II v Brighton City III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Ravenscroft II v Foresters III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Newton Abbott TTC v Haywards Heath II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Joola Plymouth III v Horsham Spinners II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
BATTS IV v Archway Peterborough III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Table Tennis Fight Club v Dartfordians
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Morpeth v Fusion IV
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 10:00
Starts
10:00
Woodford Wells TTC II v Jersey TTA
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Woodford Wells TTC II v BATTS IV
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Table Tennis Fight Club v Archway Peterborough III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Morpeth v Dartfordians
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sun
14
2018-10-14 14:00
Starts
14:00
Jersey TTA v Fusion IV
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sat
20
2018-10-20 14:00
Starts
14:00
Cardiff I v Urban I
Premier 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Unit 4
Sat
20
2018-10-20 14:00
Starts
14:00
Drumchapel I v Ormesby I
Premier 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Sat
20
2018-10-20 14:00
Starts
14:00
Ormeau v North Ayrshire I
Premier 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Ormeau TTC
Sat
20
2018-10-20 14:00
Starts
14:00
BATTS I v Fusion 1
Premier 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Norman Booth Centre
November 2018
Sat
3
2018-11-03 16:00
Starts
16:00
Urban I v Drumchapel I
Premier 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Barnet Table tennis Centre
Sat
3
2018-11-03 14:00
Starts
14:00
Ormesby I v Ormeau
Premier 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sat
3
2018-11-03 14:00
Starts
14:00
North Ayrshire I v Fusion 1
Premier 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
3
2018-11-03 14:00
Starts
14:00
BATTS I v Cardiff I
Premier 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Norman Booth Centre
December 2018
Sat
1
2018-12-01 14:00
Starts
14:00
Ormeau v Urban I
Premier 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Ormeau TTC
Sat
1
2018-12-01 14:00
Starts
14:00
Fusion 1 v Ormesby I
Premier 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Fusion
Sat
1
2018-12-01 14:00
Starts
14:00
North Ayrshire I v BATTS I
Premier 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
1
2018-12-01 14:00
Starts
14:00
Drumchapel I v Cardiff I
Premier 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
January 2019
Sat
12
2019-01-12 16:00
Starts
16:00
Urban I v Fusion 1
Premier 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Sat
12
2019-01-12 14:00
Starts
14:00
Ormesby I v North Ayrshire I
Premier 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sat
12
2019-01-12 14:00
Starts
14:00
Cardiff I v Ormeau
Premier 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Unit 4
Sat
12
2019-01-12 14:00
Starts
14:00
BATTS I v Drumchapel I
Premier 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Norman Booth Centre
February 2019
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Wymondham v Kingfisher I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Horsham Blades I v Nottingham Sycamore I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Drumchapel Glasgow II v Ormesby II
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
BATTS II v Portsmouth
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Whitworth Academy I v Ravenscroft I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Ormesby II v BATTS II
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Nottingham Sycamore I v Drumchapel Glasgow II
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Kingfisher I v Horsham Blades I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Portsmouth v Whitworth Academy I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Ravenscroft I v Wymondham
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Archway Peterborough I v Wood Green I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Cardiff City II v Swerve
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Halton I v St Marys Hull
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Joola Plymouth I v XLNT Draycott 1
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Swerve v Archway Peterborough I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
St Marys Hull v Cardiff City II
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Joola Plymouth I v Halton I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Wood Green I v XLNT Draycott 1
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Brighton TTC I v Portishead TTC
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Finsbury v Milton Keynes
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Fusion II v London Academy
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Godalming Simplylet I v Woodford Wells TTC I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Milton Keynes v Brighton TTC I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
London Academy v Finsbury
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Godalming Simplylet I v Fusion II
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Portishead TTC v Woodford Wells TTC I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Barrow Tornadoes v Orsted Grimsby
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Derwent I v Ormesby III
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Halton II v Nottingham Sycamore II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Huddersfield v Westfield II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Ormesby III v Barrow Tornadoes
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Nottingham Sycamore II v Derwent I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Huddersfield v Halton II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Orsted Grimsby v Westfield II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Bromley I v Woodfield I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Cardiff City III v Tabletennisdaily
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Corby Smash I v North Ayrshire II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Joola Plymouth II v XLNT Draycott III
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Tabletennisdaily v Bromley I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
North Ayrshire II v Cardiff City III
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Joola Plymouth II v Corby Smash I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Woodfield I v XLNT Draycott III
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
BATTS III v Westfield I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Foresters I v Wensum I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Kingfisher II v OLOP
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Lillington I v XLNT Draycott II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Wensum I v BATTS III
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
OLOP v Foresters I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Lillington I v Kingfisher II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Westfield I v XLNT Draycott II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Brighton TTC II v Kingfisher III
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Cippenham I v Horsham Spinners I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Ellenborough v Generation 2 I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Foresters II v Waterside I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Horsham Spinners I v Brighton TTC II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Generation 2 I v Cippenham I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Foresters II v Ellenborough
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Kingfisher III v Waterside I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Colin Deaton I v Whitworth Academy II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Blitz v Ppong
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Halton III v Loughborough Unicorn
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Isle Of Man v Colin Deaton II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Ppong v Colin Deaton I
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Loughborough Unicorn v Blitz
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Isle Of Man v Halton III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Whitworth Academy II v Colin Deaton II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Ajax Wolvey v Wood Green II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Bromley II v Somerset Sabres
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Corby Smash II v Royal Air Force
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Nottingham Sycamore III v Woodfield II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Somerset Sabres v Ajax Wolvey
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Royal Air Force v Bromley II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Nottingham Sycamore III v Corby Smash II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Wood Green II v Woodfield II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Ormesby IV v Pudsey
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
All In Table Tennis v North Ayrshire III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Bishop Auckland v Derwent II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Cliffdale Chandlers v Ormesby V
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
North Ayrshire III v Ormesby IV
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Derwent II v All In Table Tennis
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Cliffdale Chandlers v Bishop Auckland
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Pudsey v Ormesby V
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Archway Peterborough II v Wensum II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Colebridge v Nottingham Sycamore IV
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Corby Smash III v Greenhouse
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Fusion III v Archway Peterborough IV
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Nottingham Sycamore IV v Archway Peterborough II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Greenhouse v Colebridge
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Fusion III v Corby Smash III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Wensum II v Archway Peterborough IV
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:00
Starts
10:00
23 Technology v Horsham TTC
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:00
Starts
10:00
Ashford v Horsham Blades II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:00
Starts
10:00
Generation 2 II v Haywards Heath I
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:00
Starts
10:00
Godalming Simplynet II v Urban II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:00
Starts
14:00
Horsham Blades II v 23 Technology
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:00
Starts
14:00
Haywards Heath I v Ashford
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:00
Starts
14:00
Godalming Simplynet II v Generation 2 II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:00
Starts
14:00
Horsham TTC v Urban II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:00
Starts
10:00
Brighton City III v Ravenscroft II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:00
Starts
10:00
Foresters III v Newton Abbott TTC
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:00
Starts
10:00
Haywards Heath II v Joola Plymouth III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:00
Starts
10:00
Horsham Spinners II v Waterside II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:00
Starts
14:00
Newton Abbott TTC v Brighton City III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:00
Starts
14:00
Joola Plymouth III v Foresters III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:00
Starts
14:00
Horsham Spinners II v Haywards Heath II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:00
Starts
14:00
Ravenscroft II v Waterside II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
BATTS IV v Table Tennis Fight Club
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Archway Peterborough III v Morpeth
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Dartfordians v Jersey TTA
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Fusion IV v Woodford Wells TTC II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Morpeth v BATTS IV
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Jersey TTA v Archway Peterborough III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Fusion IV v Dartfordians
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sat
16
2019-02-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Table Tennis Fight Club v Woodford Wells TTC II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sat
23
2019-02-23 14:00
Starts
14:00
North Ayrshire I v Urban I
Premier 2018-19 - Premier
Location: St. Matthews Academy
Sat
23
2019-02-23 14:00
Starts
14:00
Ormesby I v BATTS I
Premier 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sat
23
2019-02-23 14:00
Starts
14:00
Fusion 1 v Cardiff I
Premier 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Fusion
Sat
23
2019-02-23 14:00
Starts
14:00
Ormeau v Drumchapel I
Premier 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Ormeau TTC
Sat
23
-
Nailsworth Phoenix v Joola Plymouth
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
Whitworth Academy v XLNT Draycott 5
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
Border Reivers 2 v Cirencester TTC
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
Ashford 2 v Ormesby TTC 2
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
Joola Plymouth v Whitworth Academy
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
Cirencester TTC v Nailsworth Phoenix
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
Ormesby TTC 2 v Border Reivers 2
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
XLNT Draycott 5 v Ashford 2
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4A
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
Swerve v Cippenham 2
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
Sycamore Zigabytes Vets v Bristol Associates 2
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
Corby Smash v Crusaders
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
Victoria Park v Foresters E
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
Cippenham 2 v Sycamore Zigabytes Vets
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
Crusaders v Swerve
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
Foresters E v Corby Smash
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
Bristol Associates 2 v Victoria Park
Veteran Mens 2018-19 - Division 4B
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
Irish Colleens v Five Counties
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
Wheelers Fusion Of Ladies v Northern Belles
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
Lyncrest v Ips Tigers
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
HEL Ladies v Ellenborough
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
Five Counties v Wheelers Fusion Of Ladies
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
Ips Tigers v Irish Colleens
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
Ellenborough v Lyncrest
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
Northern Belles v HEL Ladies
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
Billswood v Ashford Ladies
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
Sutton At Hone v Kingfisher Ladies
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
Cippenham Ladies v Foresters Ladies
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
RTA v Halton
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
Ashford Ladies v Sutton At Hone
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
Foresters Ladies v Billswood
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
Halton v Cippenham Ladies
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Derby Arena
Sat
23
-
Kingfisher Ladies v RTA
Veteran Womens 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Derby Arena
March 2019
Sat
9
2019-03-09 16:00
Starts
16:00
Urban I v Ormesby I
Premier 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Barnet Table Tennis Centre
Sat
9
2019-03-09 14:00
Starts
14:00
Cardiff I v North Ayrshire I
Premier 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Unit 4
Sat
9
2019-03-09 14:00
Starts
14:00
Drumchapel I v Fusion 1
Premier 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Drumchapel Table Tennis Club
Sat
9
2019-03-09 14:00
Starts
14:00
BATTS I v Ormeau
Premier 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Wymondham v Horsham Blades I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Drumchapel Glasgow II v Kingfisher I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
BATTS II v Nottingham Sycamore I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Whitworth Academy I v Ormesby II
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Ravenscroft I v Portsmouth
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Kingfisher I v BATTS II
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Horsham Blades I v Drumchapel Glasgow II
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Ormesby II v Ravenscroft I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:00
Starts
14:00
Nottingham Sycamore I v Whitworth Academy I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Portsmouth v Wymondham
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Archway Peterborough I v St Marys Hull
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Cardiff City II v Joola Plymouth I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
XLNT Draycott 1 v Halton I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Wood Green I v Swerve
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Joola Plymouth I v Archway Peterborough I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Halton I v Cardiff City II
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
St Marys Hull v Wood Green I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Swerve v XLNT Draycott 1
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Brighton TTC I v London Academy
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Finsbury v Godalming Simplylet I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Woodford Wells TTC I v Fusion II
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Portishead TTC v Milton Keynes
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Godalming Simplylet I v Brighton TTC I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Fusion II v Finsbury
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
London Academy v Portishead TTC
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Milton Keynes v Woodford Wells TTC I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Barrow Tornadoes v Nottingham Sycamore II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Derwent I v Huddersfield
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Westfield II v Halton II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Orsted Grimsby v Ormesby III
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Huddersfield v Barrow Tornadoes
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Halton II v Derwent I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Nottingham Sycamore II v Orsted Grimsby
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Ormesby III v Westfield II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Bromley I v North Ayrshire II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Cardiff City III v Joola Plymouth II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
XLNT Draycott III v Corby Smash I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Woodfield I v Tabletennisdaily
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Joola Plymouth II v Bromley I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Corby Smash I v Cardiff City III
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
North Ayrshire II v Woodfield I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Tabletennisdaily v XLNT Draycott III
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
BATTS III v OLOP
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Foresters I v Lillington I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
XLNT Draycott II v Kingfisher II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Westfield I v Wensum I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Lillington I v BATTS III
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Kingfisher II v Foresters I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
OLOP v Westfield I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Wensum I v XLNT Draycott II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Brighton TTC II v Generation 2 I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Cippenham I v Foresters II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Waterside I v Ellenborough
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Kingfisher III v Horsham Spinners I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Foresters II v Brighton TTC II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Ellenborough v Cippenham I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Generation 2 I v Kingfisher III
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Horsham Spinners I v Waterside I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Colin Deaton I v Loughborough Unicorn
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Blitz v Isle Of Man
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Colin Deaton II v Halton III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Whitworth Academy II v Ppong
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Isle Of Man v Colin Deaton I
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Halton III v Blitz
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Loughborough Unicorn v Whitworth Academy II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Ppong v Colin Deaton II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Ajax Wolvey v Royal Air Force
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Bromley II v Nottingham Sycamore III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Woodfield II v Corby Smash II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Wood Green II v Somerset Sabres
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Nottingham Sycamore III v Ajax Wolvey
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Corby Smash II v Bromley II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Royal Air Force v Wood Green II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Somerset Sabres v Woodfield II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Ormesby IV v Derwent II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
All In Table Tennis v Cliffdale Chandlers
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Ormesby V v Bishop Auckland
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Pudsey v North Ayrshire III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Cliffdale Chandlers v Ormesby IV
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Bishop Auckland v All In Table Tennis
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Derwent II v Pudsey
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
North Ayrshire III v Ormesby V
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Archway Peterborough II v Greenhouse
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Colebridge v Fusion III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Archway Peterborough IV v Corby Smash III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Wensum II v Nottingham Sycamore IV
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Fusion III v Archway Peterborough II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Corby Smash III v Colebridge
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Greenhouse v Wensum II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Nottingham Sycamore IV v Archway Peterborough IV
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:00
Starts
10:00
23 Technology v Haywards Heath I
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:00
Starts
10:00
Ashford v Godalming Simplynet II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:00
Starts
10:00
Urban II v Generation 2 II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:00
Starts
10:00
Horsham TTC v Horsham Blades II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:00
Starts
14:00
Godalming Simplynet II v 23 Technology
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:00
Starts
14:00
Generation 2 II v Ashford
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:00
Starts
14:00
Haywards Heath I v Horsham TTC
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:00
Starts
14:00
Horsham Blades II v Urban II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:00
Starts
10:00
Brighton City III v Joola Plymouth III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:00
Starts
10:00
Foresters III v Horsham Spinners II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:00
Starts
10:00
Waterside II v Haywards Heath II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:00
Starts
10:00
Ravenscroft II v Newton Abbott TTC
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:00
Starts
14:00
Horsham Spinners II v Brighton City III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:00
Starts
14:00
Haywards Heath II v Foresters III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:00
Starts
14:00
Joola Plymouth III v Ravenscroft II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:00
Starts
14:00
Newton Abbott TTC v Waterside II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
BATTS IV v Jersey TTA
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Archway Peterborough III v Fusion IV
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Woodford Wells TTC II v Dartfordians
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 10:30
Starts
10:30
Table Tennis Fight Club v Morpeth
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Fusion IV v BATTS IV
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Dartfordians v Archway Peterborough III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Jersey TTA v Table Tennis Fight Club
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sat
16
2019-03-16 14:30
Starts
14:30
Morpeth v Woodford Wells TTC II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Wymondham v Drumchapel Glasgow II
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
BATTS II v Horsham Blades I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Whitworth Academy I v Kingfisher I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Ravenscroft I v Nottingham Sycamore I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Portsmouth v Ormesby II
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Drumchapel Glasgow II v BATTS II
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Nottingham Sycamore I v Portsmouth
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Kingfisher I v Ravenscroft I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Horsham Blades I v Whitworth Academy I
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Ormesby II v Wymondham
Seniors 2018-19 - Championship
Location: Corby Smash Table Tennis Centre Ltd
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Archway Peterborough I v Halton I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
XLNT Draycott 1 v Cardiff City II
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Wood Green I v Joola Plymouth I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Swerve v St Marys Hull
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Cardiff City II v Archway Peterborough I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Halton I v Wood Green I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Joola Plymouth I v Swerve
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
St Marys Hull v XLNT Draycott 1
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Brighton TTC I v Fusion II
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Woodford Wells TTC I v Finsbury
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Portishead TTC v Godalming Simplylet I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Milton Keynes v London Academy
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Finsbury v Brighton TTC I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Fusion II v Portishead TTC
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Godalming Simplylet I v Milton Keynes
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
London Academy v Woodford Wells TTC I
Seniors 2018-19 - National A-2
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Barrow Tornadoes v Halton II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Westfield II v Derwent I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Orsted Grimsby v Huddersfield
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Ormesby III v Nottingham Sycamore II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Derwent I v Barrow Tornadoes
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Halton II v Orsted Grimsby
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Huddersfield v Ormesby III
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Nottingham Sycamore II v Westfield II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-1
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Bromley I v Corby Smash I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
XLNT Draycott III v Cardiff City III
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Woodfield I v Joola Plymouth II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Tabletennisdaily v North Ayrshire II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Cardiff City III v Bromley I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Corby Smash I v Woodfield I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Joola Plymouth II v Tabletennisdaily
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
North Ayrshire II v XLNT Draycott III
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
BATTS III v Kingfisher II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
XLNT Draycott II v Foresters I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Westfield I v Lillington I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Wensum I v OLOP
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Foresters I v BATTS III
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Kingfisher II v Westfield I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Lillington I v Wensum I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
OLOP v XLNT Draycott II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-3
Location: Westfield TTC - Weavers Academy
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Brighton TTC II v Ellenborough
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Waterside I v Cippenham I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Kingfisher III v Foresters II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Horsham Spinners I v Generation 2 I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Cippenham I v Brighton TTC II
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Ellenborough v Kingfisher III
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Foresters II v Horsham Spinners I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Generation 2 I v Waterside I
Seniors 2018-19 - National B-4
Location: Cippenham Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Colin Deaton I v Halton III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Colin Deaton II v Blitz
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Whitworth Academy II v Isle Of Man
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Ppong v Loughborough Unicorn
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Blitz v Colin Deaton I
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Halton III v Whitworth Academy II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Isle Of Man v Ppong
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Loughborough Unicorn v Colin Deaton II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-1
Location: Halton TTC
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Ajax Wolvey v Corby Smash II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Woodfield II v Bromley II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Wood Green II v Nottingham Sycamore III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Somerset Sabres v Royal Air Force
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Bromley II v Ajax Wolvey
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Corby Smash II v Wood Green II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Nottingham Sycamore III v Somerset Sabres
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Royal Air Force v Woodfield II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-2
Location: Bromley Church Hall
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Ormesby IV v Bishop Auckland
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Ormesby V v All In Table Tennis
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Pudsey v Cliffdale Chandlers
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
North Ayrshire III v Derwent II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
All In Table Tennis v Ormesby IV
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Bishop Auckland v Pudsey
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Cliffdale Chandlers v North Ayrshire III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Derwent II v Ormesby V
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-3
Location: Ormesby Table Tennis Club
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Archway Peterborough II v Corby Smash III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Archway Peterborough IV v Colebridge
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Wensum II v Fusion III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Nottingham Sycamore IV v Greenhouse
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Colebridge v Archway Peterborough II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Corby Smash III v Wensum II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Fusion III v Nottingham Sycamore IV
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Greenhouse v Archway Peterborough IV
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-4
Location: Carlton le Willows Table Tennis Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
23 Technology v Generation 2 II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Urban II v Ashford
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Horsham TTC v Godalming Simplynet II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Horsham Blades II v Haywards Heath I
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Ashford v 23 Technology
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Generation 2 II v Horsham TTC
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Godalming Simplynet II v Horsham Blades II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Haywards Heath I v Urban II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-5
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Brighton City III v Haywards Heath II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Waterside II v Foresters III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Ravenscroft II v Horsham Spinners II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Newton Abbott TTC v Joola Plymouth III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Foresters III v Brighton City III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Haywards Heath II v Ravenscroft II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Horsham Spinners II v Newton Abbott TTC
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Joola Plymouth III v Waterside II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-6
Location: Fareham Academy
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
BATTS IV v Dartfordians
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Woodford Wells TTC II v Archway Peterborough III
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Table Tennis Fight Club v Fusion IV
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 10:00
Starts
10:00
Morpeth v Jersey TTA
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Archway Peterborough III v BATTS IV
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Dartfordians v Table Tennis Fight Club
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Fusion IV v Morpeth
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Sun
17
2019-03-17 14:00
Starts
14:00
Jersey TTA v Woodford Wells TTC II
Seniors 2018-19 - National C-7
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events