Jay Price
C S Spartans
C S Spartans
05/10/2021
14-12
9-11
11-3
11-6
n/a
Win
Mauro Arruda
C S Spartans
C S Spartans
05/10/2021
3-11
11-7
6-11
11-0
11-6
n/a
Win
Steve Hicks
SGS Filton Olympus
Filton Olympus
12/10/2021
11-8
6-11
11-1
11-7
n/a
Win
Julian Roland Pinkett
SGS Filton Olympus
Filton Olympus
12/10/2021
9-11
12-14
11-5
11-4
5-11
n/a
Loss
Yingrui Qian
SGS Filton Olympus
Filton Olympus
12/10/2021
11-4
11-4
11-8
n/a
Win
Jeffrey Player
Nailsea Civets
Nailsea Civets
26/10/2021
11-6
11-8
11-4
n/a
Win
Neil Wright
Nailsea Civets
Nailsea Civets
26/10/2021
11-7
11-7
11-4
n/a
Win
Andy Elliott
Nailsea Pumas
Nailsea Pumas
03/11/2021
11-5
8-11
12-10
11-6
n/a
Win
Matthew Bridgewater
Nailsea Pumas
Nailsea Pumas
03/11/2021
11-5
11-6
11-4
n/a
Win
Sally Jones
Nailsea Pumas
Nailsea Pumas
03/11/2021
10-12
11-4
11-9
11-5
n/a
Win
Matthew Cooper
Portishead Steamers
Portis Steamers
18/11/2021
6-11
11-8
10-12
16-14
13-11
n/a
Win
Emmanuel Do Rozario
Portishead Steamers
Portis Steamers
18/11/2021
11-7
7-11
11-6
10-12
12-10
n/a
Win
Mark Ratajczak
Portishead Steamers
Portis Steamers
18/11/2021
11-3
13-11
11-5
n/a
Win
Paul Jeffery
HCC D
HCC D
23/11/2021
11-9
11-5
11-8
n/a
Win
Simon Monks
HCC D
HCC D
23/11/2021
11-9
11-7
8-11
11-6
n/a
Win
Raymond Hall
HCC D
HCC D
23/11/2021
11-8
11-7
11-2
n/a
Win
David Boyes
Almonds A
Almonds A
09/11/2021
11-7
11-6
7-11
11-8
n/a
Win
James Ashton
Almonds A
Almonds A
09/11/2021
11-5
6-11
12-10
11-9
n/a
Win
Dominic Costello
Almonds A
Almonds A
09/11/2021
8-11
6-11
13-11
11-4
11-6
n/a
Win
William Hollingworth
Failand C
Failand C
06/12/2021
13-11
11-9
7-11
11-8
n/a
Win
Mark Williams
Failand C
Failand C
06/12/2021
11-5
9-11
5-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
Brenda Baldwin
Failand C
Failand C
06/12/2021
11-2
11-8
11-9
n/a
Win
Graeme McDowall
Nailsea Ocelots
Nailsea Ocelots
04/01/2022
11-6
11-8
11-7
n/a
Win
Shaun Fitzpatrick
Nailsea Ocelots
Nailsea Ocelots
04/01/2022
9-11
11-8
10-12
11-4
11-7
n/a
Win
Svetlozar Ignatov
Nailsea Ocelots
Nailsea Ocelots
04/01/2022
11-7
11-5
11-5
n/a
Win
Dave Reeves
Failand F
Failand F
18/01/2022
6-11
6-11
6-11
n/a
Loss
Mark Ward
Failand F
Failand F
18/01/2022
7-11
4-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Daniel Petit
Failand F
Failand F
18/01/2022
11-9
11-13
11-5
12-10
n/a
Win
Akram Elnour
C S Spartans
C S Spartans
25/01/2022
11-7
9-11
11-6
11-9
n/a
Win
Jay Price
C S Spartans
C S Spartans
25/01/2022
16-18
9-11
15-13
11-4
12-10
n/a
Win
Mauro Arruda
C S Spartans
C S Spartans
25/01/2022
11-3
11-9
11-7
n/a
Win
Steve Hicks
SGS Filton Olympus
Filton Olympus
02/02/2022
11-4
11-4
15-13
n/a
Win
Julian Roland Pinkett
SGS Filton Olympus
Filton Olympus
02/02/2022
11-6
11-7
11-6
n/a
Win
Yingrui Qian
SGS Filton Olympus
Filton Olympus
02/02/2022
11-4
12-10
10-12
11-8
n/a
Win
Brenda Baldwin
Failand C
Failand C
05/04/2022
11-8
11-8
11-8
n/a
Win
Shreya Mehta
Failand C
Failand C
05/04/2022
11-2
11-6
11-9
n/a
Win
Michele Reeves
Failand C
Failand C
05/04/2022
12-10
7-11
11-9
11-9
n/a
Win
Marc Jenkins
Nailsea Ocelots
Nailsea Ocelots
13/04/2022
11-5
11-6
12-10
n/a
Win
Shaun Fitzpatrick
Nailsea Ocelots
Nailsea Ocelots
13/04/2022
11-5
13-11
8-11
11-9
n/a
Win
Svetlozar Ignatov
Nailsea Ocelots
Nailsea Ocelots
13/04/2022
11-4
11-8
11-7
n/a
Win
Neil Wright
Nailsea Civets
Nailsea Civets
22/02/2022
11-7
11-7
11-8
n/a
Win
Tony Hollingbery
Nailsea Civets
Nailsea Civets
22/02/2022
9-11
8-11
11-2
11-5
11-6
n/a
Win
Scott Newton
Nailsea Civets
Nailsea Civets
22/02/2022
4-11
9-11
6-11
n/a
Loss
David Lloyd
Almonds A
Almonds A
07/03/2022
11-5
11-5
9-11
8-11
10-12
n/a
Loss
Dominic Costello
Almonds A
Almonds A
07/03/2022
11-9
11-8
11-5
n/a
Win
James Ashton
Almonds A
Almonds A
07/03/2022
11-13
11-8
11-5
11-4
n/a
Win
Dave Reeves
Failand F
Failand F
28/04/2022
12-10
6-11
9-11
9-11
n/a
Loss
Daniel Petit
Failand F
Failand F
28/04/2022
12-10
11-9
11-5
n/a
Win
Ricardo Perpetua
Failand F
Failand F
28/04/2022
11-8
9-11
10-12
11-7
11-4
n/a
Win