James Russell
St Pauls Piranhas
Piranahas
08/10/2021
3-11
14-12
11-9
10-12
8-11
n/a
Loss
Stephen Findlay
St Pauls Piranhas
Piranahas
08/10/2021
11-13
11-7
7-11
11-9
9-11
n/a
Loss
Joe Tarran
St Pauls Piranhas
Piranahas
08/10/2021
7-11
8-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
Stephen Fairman
Westbury Coyotes
Westbur Coyotes
13/10/2021
12-10
10-12
11-6
9-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
Peter Sainsbury
Westbury Coyotes
Westbur Coyotes
13/10/2021
10-12
13-11
11-4
11-9
n/a
Win
Keith Horley
Westbury Coyotes
Westbur Coyotes
13/10/2021
8-11
14-12
14-12
11-6
n/a
Win
Richard Brookes
Fromeside D
Fromeside D
20/10/2021
7-11
7-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Philip Cordy
Fromeside D
Fromeside D
20/10/2021
5-11
4-11
5-11
n/a
Loss
John Douglass
Fromeside D
Fromeside D
20/10/2021
7-11
3-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
Jack Harris
Nailsea Cougars
Nailsea Cougars
25/10/2021
11-8
10-12
11-5
4-11
11-7
n/a
Win
David Treleaven
Nailsea Cougars
Nailsea Cougars
25/10/2021
9-11
5-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Bruce Maskell
Nailsea Cougars
Nailsea Cougars
25/10/2021
2-11
14-12
8-11
9-11
n/a
Loss
Jeffery Griffin
C S Vigilanties
C S Vigilanties
03/11/2021
11-9
8-11
10-12
5-11
n/a
Loss
Peter Harrington
C S Vigilanties
C S Vigilanties
03/11/2021
9-11
8-11
11-9
13-11
11-6
n/a
Win
John Bedwell
C S Vigilanties
C S Vigilanties
03/11/2021
5-11
11-6
14-16
9-11
n/a
Loss
James Edward Smith
Portishead Dolphins
Portis Dolphins
10/11/2021
11-5
6-11
11-8
11-7
n/a
Win
Tony Dyas
Portishead Dolphins
Portis Dolphins
10/11/2021
16-14
7-11
11-9
11-13
11-7
n/a
Win
George Eric Soakell
Portishead Dolphins
Portis Dolphins
10/11/2021
11-9
6-11
11-8
11-7
n/a
Win
Ashkan Saman
St George Cross
St George Cross
17/11/2021
10-12
4-11
4-11
n/a
Loss
Martin Wilson
St George Cross
St George Cross
17/11/2021
11-9
11-9
6-11
7-11
11-9
n/a
Win
Andy Davis
St George Cross
St George Cross
17/11/2021
13-11
10-12
9-11
6-11
n/a
Loss
Ian Osborne
Bitton Locos
Bitton Locos
01/12/2021
3-11
7-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Mark Burnell
Bitton Locos
Bitton Locos
01/12/2021
11-8
7-11
4-11
2-11
n/a
Loss
Ebenezer Nartey
Bitton Locos
Bitton Locos
01/12/2021
9-11
11-8
16-14
9-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
Laimonas Setkus
Bristol Club B
Bristol Club B
07/12/2021
5-11
11-9
12-14
9-11
n/a
Loss
Alan White
Bristol Club B
Bristol Club B
07/12/2021
11-4
11-3
10-12
11-7
n/a
Win
Roy McCourt
Bristol Club B
Bristol Club B
07/12/2021
11-9
14-12
9-11
5-11
11-7
n/a
Win
Grant Whittaker-Young
Winterbourne
Winterbourne
19/01/2022
5-11
4-11
6-11
n/a
Loss
Hannah Stock
Winterbourne
Winterbourne
19/01/2022
3-11
5-11
6-11
n/a
Loss
David Minnett
Winterbourne
Winterbourne
19/01/2022
11-5
9-11
11-5
11-7
n/a
Win
James Russell
St Pauls Piranhas
Piranahas
26/01/2022
7-11
5-11
4-11
n/a
Loss
Will Tarran
St Pauls Piranhas
Piranahas
26/01/2022
11-8
9-11
11-8
7-11
9-11
n/a
Loss
Joe Tarran
St Pauls Piranhas
Piranahas
26/01/2022
8-11
11-9
13-11
8-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
Stephen Fairman
Westbury Coyotes
Westbur Coyotes
02/02/2022
11-7
11-9
11-5
n/a
Win
Peter Sainsbury
Westbury Coyotes
Westbur Coyotes
02/02/2022
7-11
7-11
6-11
n/a
Loss
Keith Horley
Westbury Coyotes
Westbur Coyotes
02/02/2022
5-11
11-7
11-6
12-10
n/a
Win
Richard Brookes
Fromeside D
Fromeside D
07/02/2022
8-11
7-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Simon Jugessur
Fromeside D
Fromeside D
07/02/2022
11-9
11-6
8-11
8-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Rob John
Fromeside D
Fromeside D
07/02/2022
7-11
11-7
11-6
11-4
n/a
Win
Jack Harris
Nailsea Cougars
Nailsea Cougars
23/02/2022
7-11
7-11
14-12
10-12
n/a
Loss
Bruce Maskell
Nailsea Cougars
Nailsea Cougars
23/02/2022
6-11
9-11
3-11
n/a
Loss
David Treleaven
Nailsea Cougars
Nailsea Cougars
23/02/2022
11-7
11-8
12-10
n/a
Win
Jeffery Griffin
C S Vigilanties
C S Vigilanties
01/03/2022
4-11
12-10
9-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
Sam Edwards
C S Vigilanties
C S Vigilanties
01/03/2022
11-8
11-9
11-9
n/a
Win
John Bedwell
C S Vigilanties
C S Vigilanties
01/03/2022
12-10
7-11
11-6
8-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
James Edward Smith
Portishead Dolphins
Portis Dolphins
09/03/2022
12-10
8-11
11-8
11-9
n/a
Win
Ivan Parker
Portishead Dolphins
Portis Dolphins
09/03/2022
11-3
11-7
16-14
n/a
Win
George Eric Soakell
Portishead Dolphins
Portis Dolphins
09/03/2022
11-8
11-5
9-11
11-9
n/a
Win
Ashkan Saman
St George Cross
St George Cross
14/03/2022
5-11
9-11
5-11
n/a
Loss
Martin Wilson
St George Cross
St George Cross
14/03/2022
9-11
6-11
11-13
n/a
Loss
Andy Davis
St George Cross
St George Cross
14/03/2022
6-11
11-8
11-13
12-10
8-11
n/a
Loss
Ian Osborne
Bitton Locos
Bitton Locos
30/03/2022
4-11
6-11
9-11
n/a
Loss
Mark Burnell
Bitton Locos
Bitton Locos
30/03/2022
6-11
10-12
6-11
n/a
Loss
Ebenezer Nartey
Bitton Locos
Bitton Locos
30/03/2022
7-11
2-11
11-9
6-11
n/a
Loss
Alan White
Bristol Club B
Bristol Club B
06/04/2022
11-5
11-5
11-5
n/a
Win
Michael Burke
Bristol Club B
Bristol Club B
06/04/2022
11-7
3-11
11-8
11-7
n/a
Win
Laimonas Setkus
Bristol Club B
Bristol Club B
06/04/2022
11-7
5-11
8-11
5-11
n/a
Loss
Charlie Callus
Failand D
Failand Juniors
20/04/2022
5-11
6-11
14-12
4-11
n/a
Loss
Max Callus
Failand D
Failand Juniors
20/04/2022
12-10
13-15
10-12
5-11
n/a
Loss
Clare Chapman
Failand D
Failand Juniors
20/04/2022
11-1
11-3
11-1
n/a
Win
Charlie Callus
Failand D
Failand Juniors
10/01/2022
11-13
7-11
11-8
2-11
n/a
Loss
Max Callus
Failand D
Failand Juniors
10/01/2022
11-3
7-11
13-11
7-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Fraser Whimster
Failand D
Failand Juniors
10/01/2022
10-12
11-9
11-6
11-4
n/a
Win
Grant Whittaker-Young
Winterbourne
Winterbourne
29/04/2022
9-11
6-11
2-11
n/a
Loss
Hannah Stock
Winterbourne
Winterbourne
29/04/2022
3-11
6-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
Dave Peacock
Winterbourne
Winterbourne
29/04/2022
11-8
11-1
11-2
n/a
Win