Nathan Guttridge
Portishead Anchors
Portish Anchors
17/11/2021
11-8
9-11
10-12
3-11
n/a
Loss
Stephen Knight
Portishead Anchors
Portish Anchors
17/11/2021
7-11
11-4
11-7
11-9
n/a
Win
James Edward Smith
Portishead Anchors
Portish Anchors
17/11/2021
11-2
11-1
11-2
n/a
Win
David Fung
Westbury Foxes
Westbury Foxes
10/12/2021
9-11
11-7
11-9
9-11
13-11
n/a
Win
Dave Holmes
Westbury Foxes
Westbury Foxes
10/12/2021
11-8
11-9
11-9
n/a
Win
Paul Triggle
Westbury Foxes
Westbury Foxes
10/12/2021
6-11
11-9
13-11
12-10
n/a
Win
Dean Leppier
Failand E
Failand E
05/10/2021
8-11
7-11
11-7
8-11
n/a
Loss
Khaled Radwan
Failand E
Failand E
05/10/2021
11-5
11-2
11-2
n/a
Win
Martyn Stowey
Failand E
Failand E
05/10/2021
6-11
3-11
11-8
11-8
6-11
n/a
Loss
Lev Jones
HCC E
HCC E
12/10/2021
11-7
11-5
12-10
n/a
Win
Jack Palmer
HCC E
HCC E
12/10/2021
9-11
7-11
3-11
n/a
Loss
Mervyn George
HCC E
HCC E
12/10/2021
7-11
11-7
11-3
11-9
n/a
Win
Nuno Moura
C S Fusiliers
Civ S Fusiliers
04/11/2021
5-11
5-11
12-14
n/a
Loss
Camille Dominique
C S Fusiliers
Civ S Fusiliers
04/11/2021
7-11
6-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Vasily Pribylov
C S Fusiliers
Civ S Fusiliers
04/11/2021
11-7
10-12
11-8
9-11
3-11
n/a
Loss
Anthony Carnevale
Portishead Sea Rovers
Port Sea Rovers
23/11/2021
9-11
7-11
11-8
4-11
n/a
Loss
Steve Pratt
Portishead Sea Rovers
Port Sea Rovers
23/11/2021
9-11
11-8
11-6
13-11
n/a
Win
Simon Stevens
Portishead Sea Rovers
Port Sea Rovers
23/11/2021
13-11
11-7
7-11
11-8
n/a
Win
Michael Jago
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
02/12/2021
10-12
6-11
11-8
11-13
n/a
Loss
Paul Wilmot
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
02/12/2021
11-8
11-9
10-12
11-6
n/a
Win
John Douglass
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
02/12/2021
6-11
11-9
11-8
11-5
n/a
Win
Nick Lock
Nailsea Leopards
Nailse Leopards
18/01/2022
11-9
11-8
11-6
n/a
Win
Peter Rex
Nailsea Leopards
Nailse Leopards
18/01/2022
14-16
7-11
11-4
11-6
10-12
n/a
Loss
Sam Mills
Nailsea Leopards
Nailse Leopards
18/01/2022
12-14
11-7
12-10
12-10
n/a
Win
Maurice Cohen
Failand E
Failand E
25/01/2022
11-5
13-11
9-11
11-5
n/a
Win
Martyn Stowey
Failand E
Failand E
25/01/2022
11-6
9-11
11-7
11-7
n/a
Win
Khaled Radwan
Failand E
Failand E
25/01/2022
11-9
11-2
11-6
n/a
Win
Lev Jones
HCC E
HCC E
01/02/2022
11-9
11-9
11-6
n/a
Win
Mervyn George
HCC E
HCC E
01/02/2022
11-7
7-11
11-8
9-11
9-11
n/a
Loss
Jack Palmer
HCC E
HCC E
01/02/2022
11-8
2-11
8-11
5-11
n/a
Loss
Ade Dayo
St George Bandits
St Geor Bandits
08/02/2022
11-6
14-16
11-6
12-10
n/a
Win
Andrew Steady
St George Bandits
St Geor Bandits
08/02/2022
11-8
11-9
9-11
11-4
n/a
Win
Anthony Stedman
St George Bandits
St Geor Bandits
08/02/2022
8-11
10-12
8-11
n/a
Loss
Camille Dominique
C S Fusiliers
Civ S Fusiliers
01/03/2022
11-7
7-11
9-11
4-11
n/a
Loss
Nuno Moura
C S Fusiliers
Civ S Fusiliers
01/03/2022
10-12
9-11
6-11
n/a
Loss
Andrew Ng
C S Fusiliers
Civ S Fusiliers
01/03/2022
9-11
3-11
11-3
5-11
n/a
Loss
Jason King
Portishead Anchors
Portish Anchors
15/03/2022
9-11
10-12
11-9
11-6
11-6
n/a
Win
Pete Brook
Portishead Anchors
Portish Anchors
15/03/2022
10-12
11-9
3-11
13-15
n/a
Loss
Nathan Guttridge
Portishead Anchors
Portish Anchors
15/03/2022
11-5
11-7
9-11
11-8
n/a
Win
Jon Muscaty
Portishead Sea Rovers
Port Sea Rovers
24/03/2022
11-8
11-9
7-11
12-10
n/a
Win
Steve Pratt
Portishead Sea Rovers
Port Sea Rovers
24/03/2022
4-11
8-11
11-7
11-9
11-6
n/a
Win
Simon Stevens
Portishead Sea Rovers
Port Sea Rovers
24/03/2022
11-5
11-9
11-7
n/a
Win
Michael Jago
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
29/03/2022
9-11
11-7
11-6
11-6
n/a
Win
Paul Wilmot
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
29/03/2022
11-9
11-9
11-3
n/a
Win
Christopher Slade
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
29/03/2022
11-8
11-7
11-3
n/a
Win
David Fung
Westbury Foxes
Westbury Foxes
05/04/2022
8-11
13-11
12-10
11-7
n/a
Win
Paul Triggle
Westbury Foxes
Westbury Foxes
05/04/2022
11-5
11-7
9-11
11-9
n/a
Win
Ian Pennington
Westbury Foxes
Westbury Foxes
05/04/2022
11-5
11-5
12-10
n/a
Win
Kevin Gordon
St Pauls Sharks
St Pauls Sharks
15/04/2022
5-11
7-11
10-12
n/a
Loss
Austin Gane
St Pauls Sharks
St Pauls Sharks
15/04/2022
4-11
11-13
9-11
n/a
Loss
Phil Smith
St Pauls Sharks
St Pauls Sharks
15/04/2022
9-11
9-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
Austin Gane
St Pauls Sharks
St Pauls Sharks
04/01/2022
11-8
11-9
11-9
n/a
Win
Kevin Gordon
St Pauls Sharks
St Pauls Sharks
04/01/2022
11-8
3-11
11-9
11-8
n/a
Win
Vitallj Borovskij
St Pauls Sharks
St Pauls Sharks
04/01/2022
9-11
9-11
10-12
n/a
Loss
Nick Lock
Nailsea Leopards
Nailse Leopards
25/04/2022
10-12
12-10
11-9
6-11
4-11
n/a
Loss
Peter Rex
Nailsea Leopards
Nailse Leopards
25/04/2022
11-6
11-9
11-9
n/a
Win
Sam Mills
Nailsea Leopards
Nailse Leopards
25/04/2022
5-11
9-11
7-11
n/a
Loss