Richard Cable
C S Saxons
C S Saxons
01/10/2019
9-11
7-11
11-8
9-11
-2
Loss
Geoff Dyer
C S Saxons
C S Saxons
01/10/2019
4-11
10-12
10-12
-2
Loss
Lawrence Dack
C S Saxons
C S Saxons
01/10/2019
11-6
10-12
16-18
8-11
-2
Loss
Anthony Carnevale
Portishead GKA
Portishead GKA
09/10/2019
2-11
7-11
11-7
7-11
-2
Loss
Tony Pook
Portishead GKA
Portishead GKA
09/10/2019
11-5
13-15
8-11
3-11
-2
Loss
Ray Jenkins
Portishead GKA
Portishead GKA
09/10/2019
8-11
11-9
7-11
13-11
7-11
-1
Loss
John Ruderham
Almonds F
Almonds F
15/10/2019
7-11
7-11
11-9
13-15
-2
Loss
Aylwyn Powell
Almonds F
Almonds F
15/10/2019
11-6
8-11
11-7
8-11
15-13
+2
Win
Almonds F
Almonds F
Almonds F
15/10/2019
11-0
11-0
11-0
n/a
Win
Michael Smith
St George Crusadors
St Ge Crusadors
01/11/2019
11-5
11-8
11-6
+4
Win
Steve Tainton
St George Crusadors
St Ge Crusadors
01/11/2019
16-14
11-13
12-10
7-11
9-11
-2
Loss
Kenneth Ihekwoaba
St George Crusadors
St Ge Crusadors
01/11/2019
7-11
6-11
11-9
11-8
6-11
-8
Loss
Paul Wilmot
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
13/11/2019
11-8
11-3
11-6
+4
Win
Michael Jago
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
13/11/2019
9-11
11-13
8-11
-2
Loss
Christopher Slade
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
13/11/2019
11-8
11-6
11-9
+2
Win
Paul Allen
Southmead Merlins
Southme Merlins
20/11/2019
11-13
6-11
9-11
-2
Loss
Dan Berlin
Southmead Merlins
Southme Merlins
20/11/2019
11-9
9-11
14-12
11-13
11-9
+4
Win
David Nipper
Southmead Merlins
Southme Merlins
20/11/2019
11-6
13-11
11-7
+3
Win
Paul Triggle
Westbury Foxes
Westbury Foxes
26/11/2019
11-8
8-11
11-2
12-10
+4
Win
David Fung
Westbury Foxes
Westbury Foxes
26/11/2019
1-11
10-12
9-11
-2
Loss
Ian Pennington
Westbury Foxes
Westbury Foxes
26/11/2019
11-8
11-3
8-11
11-9
+2
Win
Ralph Mundy
C S Buccaneers
C S Buccaneers
05/12/2019
11-3
11-4
11-5
+4
Win
Tom Hicks
C S Buccaneers
C S Buccaneers
05/12/2019
11-3
13-11
2-11
12-10
+4
Win
Robert Dixon
C S Buccaneers
C S Buccaneers
05/12/2019
12-10
7-11
9-11
9-11
-4
Loss
Keith Nesbitt
Bitton Puffers
Bitton Puffers
10/12/2019
8-11
11-9
11-2
11-9
+7
Win
Chris Toft
Bitton Puffers
Bitton Puffers
10/12/2019
11-8
12-14
9-11
10-12
-2
Loss
Fred Martin
Bitton Puffers
Bitton Puffers
10/12/2019
9-11
11-5
11-7
5-11
11-9
+3
Win
Glyn Weeks
Portishead Anchors
PortisheAnchors
06/01/2020
11-7
11-7
11-4
+5
Win
Jason King
Portishead Anchors
PortisheAnchors
06/01/2020
7-11
11-8
11-9
11-8
+3
Win
Pete Brook
Portishead Anchors
PortisheAnchors
06/01/2020
11-9
5-11
11-5
7-11
14-12
+3
Win
John May
Cl & Clav Cobras
Cl & Cl Cobras
14/01/2020
7-11
11-2
6-11
9-11
-2
Loss
Keith Duthie
Cl & Clav Cobras
Cl & Cl Cobras
14/01/2020
5-11
11-9
11-8
5-11
11-7
+3
Win
Bailey Axon
Cl & Clav Cobras
Cl & Cl Cobras
14/01/2020
11-4
11-5
8-11
14-12
+1
Win
Jim McLean
C S Saxons
C S Saxons
29/01/2020
14-12
11-0
7-11
11-4
+4
Win
Geoff Dyer
C S Saxons
C S Saxons
29/01/2020
11-5
7-11
11-7
11-5
+4
Win
Richard Cable
C S Saxons
C S Saxons
29/01/2020
11-7
12-10
4-11
11-9
+6
Win
Tony Pook
Portishead GKA
Portishead GKA
04/02/2020
4-11
3-11
7-11
-2
Loss
Muz Brittain
Portishead GKA
Portishead GKA
04/02/2020
7-11
12-10
11-7
11-8
+4
Win
Ray Jenkins
Portishead GKA
Portishead GKA
04/02/2020
5-11
7-11
12-10
6-11
-1
Loss
Chris Adamek
St George Crusadors
St Ge Crusadors
18/02/2020
11-5
10-12
11-13
10-12
-1
Loss
Steve Tainton
St George Crusadors
St Ge Crusadors
18/02/2020
9-11
8-11
5-11
-2
Loss
Michael Smith
St George Crusadors
St Ge Crusadors
18/02/2020
11-0
11-0
11-0
+4
Win
Paul Wilmot
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
03/03/2020
11-7
9-11
2-11
4-11
-3
Loss
Michael Jago
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
03/03/2020
11-8
1-11
11-7
9-11
12-10
+3
Win
Christopher Slade
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
03/03/2020
12-10
7-11
6-11
11-4
11-8
+2
Win