Player Statistics > Joe Ratajczak
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Kai Moosmann F Brigands 5-11 11-4 12-10 13-11 Win
Clive Ellison F Brigands 11-4 11-4 11-3 Win
Dominic Weston F Brigands 10-12 11-2 11-5 11-6 Win
Sasidharan Anandraj Hcc B 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Charlie Joyce Hcc B 11-8 11-7 11-3 Win
Jason Papierz Hcc B 6-11 11-5 11-8 11-6 Win
Asen Vankov Cl Clav Mambas 11-5 11-5 11-8 Win
Marcin Szram Cl Clav Mambas 11-8 12-10 11-6 Win
Ben Chen Cl Clav Mambas 7-11 11-1 11-6 11-8 Win
Emmanuel Le Boulbar Cs Saracens 11-7 11-9 11-5 Win
James Rule Cs Saracens 11-7 11-2 12-10 Win
Noah Hung Cs Saracens 13-11 11-8 9-11 11-6 Win
Clive Ellison F Brigands 11-7 11-7 11-6 Win
Dominic Weston F Brigands 11-5 11-8 11-7 Win
Kai Moosmann F Brigands 11-8 6-11 11-7 8-11 11-8 Win
Alex Kearney Failand B 11-9 11-9 6-11 14-12 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 9-11 11-7 10-12 10-12 Loss
Michele Reeves Failand B 14-12 11-9 11-7 Win
Addi Duhan Hcc A 11-5 12-10 11-6 Win
Alan Champneys Hcc A 11-7 11-9 11-5 Win
Paul Redman Hcc A 11-4 11-9 12-14 11-9 Win
Rob Millard Cl Clav Adders 11-3 12-10 8-11 9-11 11-8 Win
Steve Bettison Cl Clav Adders 11-2 13-15 11-9 11-8 Win
Paul Laverty Cl Clav Adders 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Anthony Kent Thornbury A 11-6 11-5 11-9 Win
Lloyd Gregory Thornbury A 9-11 11-7 9-11 8-11 Loss
Bhargav Uday Chandra Thornbury A 14-12 7-11 11-1 11-6 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 11-9 11-7 11-9 Win
Martin Gunn Failand A 7-11 10-12 11-9 2-11 Loss
Emma Rose Failand A 11-5 9-11 9-11 11-6 9-11 Loss
Daniel James Harris Hcc B 12-10 11-8 11-4 Win
Sasidharan Anandraj Hcc B 11-6 11-4 11-5 Win
William Guibarra Hcc B 11-1 11-6 12-10 Win
James Rule Cs Saracens 11-6 4-11 13-11 1-11 8-11 Loss
Gus Thomis Cs Saracens 11-8 13-11 11-4 Win
Miguel Oliveira Cs Saracens 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 11-9 16-14 7-11 7-11 11-9 Win
Michele Reeves Failand B 8-11 11-5 11-7 11-8 Win
Robert Chandler Failand B 5-11 6-11 11-9 11-9 11-7 Win
Paul Redman Hcc A 11-8 11-3 11-5 Win
Alan Champneys Hcc A 12-10 6-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Nicholas Branch Hcc A 12-10 8-11 11-6 11-8 Win
Rob Millard Cl Clav Adders 8-11 11-8 11-6 8-11 11-5 Win
Chris Whale Cl Clav Adders 11-9 12-10 11-8 Win
Steve Bettison Cl Clav Adders 5-11 11-5 11-4 6-11 11-3 Win
Abubaker Salehbhai Almonds Wales 11-9 11-3 11-7 Win
Daniel Nilsson Almonds Wales 11-8 11-4 11-6 Win
Jozef Sujanec Almonds Wales 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Anthony Kent Thornbury A 11-8 4-11 6-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Bhargav Uday Chandra Thornbury A 11-5 12-10 10-12 11-4 Win
Gary Baldwin Failand A 11-8 11-9 6-11 11-13 11-3 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 11-3 11-7 11-7 Win
Brian Reeves Failand A 11-9 11-3 11-5 Win
Rick Jemmott N Panthers 11-6 12-10 11-5 Win
Mike Bishop N Panthers 11-6 11-7 11-5 Win
Lee Phillips N Panthers 8-11 11-9 11-6 11-7 Win
Lee Phillips N Panthers 11-9 6-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Rick Jemmott N Panthers 11-9 11-8 11-3 Win
Mike Bishop N Panthers 11-6 11-5 11-4 Win
Andy Cox Kn & Bris B 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
Patrick Macfarlane Kn & Bris B 11-8 15-13 11-8 Win
Jon Thorne Kn & Bris B 8-11 11-8 12-10 7-11 11-7 Win
Ben Chen Cl Clav Mambas 11-5 11-4 11-6 Win
Asen Vankov Cl Clav Mambas 11-7 11-6 11-5 Win
Andrew Greed Cl Clav Mambas 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Andy Cox Kn & Bris B 11-6 11-5 11-4 Win
Patrick Macfarlane Kn & Bris B 12-10 11-7 11-8 Win
Jon Thorne Kn & Bris B 6-11 11-6 11-6 9-11 11-6 Win
Played: 68
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Share This Page