Player Statistics > David Hadley
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Alex Kearney Failand B 11-7 10-12 5-11 12-10 9-11 Loss
Dave Reeves Failand B 6-11 11-8 11-6 6-11 6-11 Loss
Robert Chandler Failand B 11-7 11-8 11-6 Win
David Lloyd Almonds Wales 11-5 11-6 11-6 Win
Mark Farrow Almonds Wales 13-11 11-4 11-7 Win
Raymond Goulding Almonds Wales 11-7 11-3 11-9 Win
Bertie Kelly Port Surfers 10-12 11-3 11-9 11-5 Win
Moses Do Rozario Port Surfers 11-5 11-2 11-9 Win
Jake Tucker Port Surfers 11-6 11-7 11-4 Win
Anthony Kent Thornbury A 13-11 9-11 12-14 8-11 Loss
Dan Ives Thornbury A 5-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Thomas Jeffcott Thornbury A 13-11 11-8 8-11 8-11 11-9 Win
Dave Harvey Failand A 12-10 7-11 11-7 10-12 4-11 Loss
Brian Reeves Failand A 12-10 8-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Emma Rose Failand A 11-3 12-10 11-5 Win
Kevin Edwards N Panthers 8-11 11-8 3-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Mike Bishop N Panthers 11-5 11-5 12-10 Win
Rick Jemmott N Panthers 11-2 11-5 11-4 Win
Andy Cox Kn & Bris B 11-5 8-11 11-9 11-3 Win
Scott Cooper Kn & Bris B 12-10 11-6 11-6 Win
Jon Thorne Kn & Bris B 11-7 6-11 9-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Jason Papierz Hcc B 11-5 11-5 11-7 Win
Daniel James Harris Hcc B 11-1 11-6 11-6 Win
William Guibarra Hcc B 11-3 11-4 11-7 Win
Robin Kendall Cs Saracens 11-5 11-13 11-7 11-8 Win
Miguel Oliveira Cs Saracens 11-7 8-11 11-5 11-7 Win
Noah Hung Cs Saracens 7-11 12-10 11-5 11-6 Win
Alex Kearney Failand B 12-10 11-5 11-6 Win
Dave Reeves Failand B 11-9 5-11 3-11 13-11 4-11 Loss
Robert Chandler Failand B 8-11 11-7 7-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Mark Farrow Almonds Wales 11-6 11-6 11-3 Win
David Lloyd Almonds Wales 11-4 11-6 11-4 Win
Jozef Sujanec Almonds Wales 11-4 11-2 11-9 Win
Steve Bettison Cl Clav Adders 11-4 11-7 12-10 Win
Chris Whale Cl Clav Adders 11-6 11-6 11-4 Win
Rob Millard Cl Clav Adders 12-14 12-10 9-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Bertie Kelly Port Surfers 11-3 16-14 11-5 Win
Derek Connop Port Surfers 11-3 11-5 11-4 Win
Moses Do Rozario Port Surfers 11-5 11-7 11-9 Win
Anthony Kent Thornbury A 11-5 11-3 11-5 Win
David Busari Thornbury A 11-6 11-5 11-5 Win
Bhargav Uday Chandra Thornbury A 8-11 11-2 9-11 4-11 Loss
Brian Reeves Failand A 13-11 11-7 12-10 Win
Gary Baldwin Failand A 11-4 11-4 11-7 Win
Emma Rose Failand A 11-4 11-9 11-3 Win
Andy Cox Kn & Bris B 11-9 11-8 11-8 Win
Scott Cooper Kn & Bris B 12-14 11-8 11-7 11-6 Win
Jon Thorne Kn & Bris B 11-8 11-5 11-7 Win
Sasidharan Anandraj Hcc B 11-9 11-7 13-11 Win
Daniel James Harris Hcc B 11-5 11-6 11-5 Win
Jason Papierz Hcc B 11-7 8-11 11-9 11-2 Win
Ben Chen Cl Clav Mambas 11-13 11-9 11-9 10-12 11-9 Win
Asen Vankov Cl Clav Mambas 11-1 11-7 11-9 Win
Andrew Greed Cl Clav Mambas 11-0 11-3 11-3 Win
Rob Millard Cl Clav Adders 11-6 11-5 8-11 11-6 Win
Chris Whale Cl Clav Adders 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Played: 56
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Share This Page