Richard Brookes
Fromeside D
Fromeside D
29/11/2017
7-11
11-9
11-8
12-14
12-10
+2
Win
John Douglass
Fromeside D
Fromeside D
29/11/2017
11-4
11-9
11-7
+2
Win
Chris Stone
Portishead GCA
Portishead GKA
28/09/2017
6-11
12-14
11-8
11-9
11-6
+2
Win
Martin Brittain
Portishead GCA
Portishead GKA
28/09/2017
7-11
12-10
11-4
11-9
+2
Win
Ray Jenkins
Portishead GCA
Portishead GKA
28/09/2017
9-11
5-11
8-11
-1
Loss
David Goacher
Westbury E
Westbury E
04/10/2017
7-11
7-11
11-3
5-11
-2
Loss
Tony Pook
Westbury E
Westbury E
04/10/2017
5-11
11-6
4-11
7-11
-3
Loss
Chris Benson
Westbury E
Westbury E
04/10/2017
11-2
11-4
11-8
+1
Win
Nathan Taylor
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
13/10/2017
11-6
11-9
11-7
+2
Win
Mark Ledbury
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
13/10/2017
8-11
11-9
11-7
11-9
+3
Win
Janne Harrowing
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
13/10/2017
11-9
11-7
11-5
+2
Win
James Travis
University Of Bristol B
University B
24/10/2017
6-11
9-11
11-4
7-11
-2
Loss
Elliott Hogg
University Of Bristol B
University B
24/10/2017
4-11
11-4
11-8
11-9
+1
Win
Syen Yee Ow
University Of Bristol B
University B
24/10/2017
11-3
11-6
11-3
+1
Win
Michael Smith
St George Crusaders
St Ge Crusaders
07/11/2017
10-12
16-14
2-11
5-11
-2
Loss
Sebastian Roden
St George Crusaders
St Ge Crusaders
07/11/2017
10-12
5-11
7-11
-5
Loss
Chamnab Kong
St George Crusaders
St Ge Crusaders
07/11/2017
11-9
11-8
11-9
+3
Win
David Hockney
Bitton Engines
Bitton Engines
15/11/2017
11-8
11-5
11-6
+2
Win
Chris Chapman
Bitton Engines
Bitton Engines
15/11/2017
11-3
11-9
13-11
+1
Win
Joanna Frost
Bitton Engines
Bitton Engines
15/11/2017
12-14
11-9
9-11
12-10
9-11
-2
Loss
Stephen Fairman
Westbury C
Westbury C
21/11/2017
3-11
11-7
4-11
8-11
-2
Loss
Alan Feltham
Westbury C
Westbury C
21/11/2017
9-11
8-11
11-5
11-7
9-11
-4
Loss
Keith Horley
Westbury C
Westbury C
21/11/2017
11-3
11-3
11-9
+3
Win
Andrew Baker
Page Editors
Page Editors
20/12/2017
7-11
11-9
11-8
12-10
+3
Win
Peter Martin
Page Editors
Page Editors
20/12/2017
11-6
11-8
11-6
+3
Win
John Durbin
Page Editors
Page Editors
20/12/2017
8-11
11-9
11-8
11-7
+3
Win
Chris Stone
Portishead GCA
Portishead GKA
17/01/2018
11-5
11-6
13-11
+2
Win
Martin Brittain
Portishead GCA
Portishead GKA
17/01/2018
11-9
11-9
15-13
+3
Win
Ray Jenkins
Portishead GCA
Portishead GKA
17/01/2018
4-11
5-11
7-11
-1
Loss
David Goacher
Westbury E
Westbury E
23/01/2018
11-8
7-11
11-4
7-11
11-7
+5
Win
Tony Pook
Westbury E
Westbury E
23/01/2018
11-6
12-10
8-11
10-12
11-5
+4
Win
Chris Willis
Westbury E
Westbury E
23/01/2018
12-10
11-6
11-8
+3
Win
Pete Cann
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
31/01/2018
8-11
11-8
11-2
7-11
11-4
+2
Win
Mark Ledbury
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
31/01/2018
11-6
12-14
11-8
11-4
+4
Win
Nathan Taylor
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
31/01/2018
8-11
11-7
11-4
11-6
+2
Win
Keith Jenkins
Portishead Sea Rovers
Sea Rovers
14/02/2018
11-4
11-7
11-8
+2
Win
Paul Gibson
Portishead Sea Rovers
Sea Rovers
14/02/2018
11-7
11-6
11-6
+2
Win
Pete Brook
Portishead Sea Rovers
Sea Rovers
14/02/2018
11-4
11-8
11-6
+3
Win
James Travis
University Of Bristol B
University B
21/02/2018
9-11
8-11
11-9
7-11
-2
Loss
Elliott Hogg
University Of Bristol B
University B
21/02/2018
10-12
14-12
11-6
11-6
+2
Win
Stephen Fairman
Westbury C
Westbury C
14/03/2018
12-14
11-6
11-7
11-7
+4
Win
Alan Feltham
Westbury C
Westbury C
14/03/2018
9-11
11-7
11-4
11-4
+2
Win
Keith Horley
Westbury C
Westbury C
14/03/2018
11-9
14-16
11-4
11-9
+2
Win
Philip Cordy
Fromeside D
Fromeside D
19/03/2018
9-11
3-11
10-12
-3
Loss
John Douglass
Fromeside D
Fromeside D
19/03/2018
11-7
11-6
11-6
+2
Win
Razi Ahmed
Civil Service Barbarians
C S Barbarians
04/04/2018
8-11
11-5
11-7
11-7
+4
Win
Mark Orriss
Civil Service Barbarians
C S Barbarians
04/04/2018
11-9
6-11
10-12
8-11
-3
Loss
John Bedwell
Civil Service Barbarians
C S Barbarians
04/04/2018
12-10
9-11
11-5
11-8
+2
Win
John Hodson
Nailsea Jaguars
Nails Jaguars
12/04/2018
12-10
11-13
6-11
10-12
-2
Loss
Keith Ambrose
Nailsea Jaguars
Nails Jaguars
12/04/2018
9-11
10-12
11-4
8-11
-5
Loss
Rick Wilkinson
Nailsea Jaguars
Nails Jaguars
12/04/2018
11-13
11-6
16-18
11-6
6-11
-5
Loss
Joanna Frost
Bitton Engines
Bitton Engines
08/03/2018
8-11
8-11
11-1
5-11
-2
Loss
Chris Chapman
Bitton Engines
Bitton Engines
08/03/2018
11-5
11-6
11-8
+1
Win
Paul Crocker
Bitton Engines
Bitton Engines
08/03/2018
12-10
11-7
12-10
+3
Win
Daniel Lunt
St Georges Legends
St Geor Legends
24/04/2018
11-7
8-11
3-11
8-11
-2
Loss
Alfie Armstrong
St Georges Legends
St Geor Legends
24/04/2018
13-15
7-11
11-5
11-4
12-10
+2
Win
Richard Sturman
St Georges Legends
St Geor Legends
24/04/2018
11-6
6-11
12-14
8-11
-2
Loss