Player Statistics > Andrew Boucher
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Alessio Napolitano C C Cobras 3-11 11-7 11-5 13-11 Win
Georges Chabbert C C Cobras 11-8 11-9 11-6 Win
Tony Sawyer C C Cobras 11-6 11-6 11-6 Win
David Webber Page Rippers 9-11 11-2 11-7 11-5 Win
Nick Lock Page Rippers 14-12 12-10 13-11 Win
Martyn Bryan Page Rippers 11-2 11-4 11-5 Win
David Wood Filt Pegasus 8-11 11-2 11-9 11-2 Win
Barry Curnock Filt Pegasus 8-11 11-7 11-6 11-13 11-0 Win
Derek Connop Port Clippers 11-6 12-14 11-3 7-11 11-7 Win
Matt Perry Port Clippers 11-7 11-8 11-4 Win
Nathan Guttridge Port Clippers 11-4 4-11 11-6 8-11 11-9 Win
Paul Triggle Westbury D 10-12 11-5 11-6 12-10 Win
Paul Towers Westbury D 10-12 11-7 9-11 11-5 12-10 Win
Ian Pennington Westbury D 11-4 11-8 11-6 Win
Jon Bowers Cs Trojans 11-8 11-5 12-10 Win
Martin Turner Cs Trojans 11-13 11-8 11-6 11-7 Win
Paul Mackereth Cs Trojans 11-4 11-6 11-7 Win
Christopher Parker Yatton 11-6 11-1 11-2 Win
David Treleaven Yatton 11-6 11-2 11-3 Win
Maurice Hayward Yatton 11-6 11-9 11-3 Win
Anthony Carnevale Port Anchors 11-9 11-6 11-9 Win
Roger Davis Port Anchors 11-4 11-4 11-0 Win
Steve Pratt Port Anchors 11-7 11-3 11-6 Win
Peter Butterworth Nailsea Cougars 11-8 8-11 11-5 11-2 Win
Bruce Maskell Nailsea Cougars 11-4 11-7 11-2 Win
David Hudson Nailsea Cougars 11-2 11-4 11-9 Win
Dean Leppier Failand E 11-5 10-12 11-2 6-11 11-5 Win
Martyn Stowey Failand E 11-4 11-9 11-4 Win
Matt Alderson Failand E 11-1 11-5 11-3 Win
Paul Boucher Bristol Club C 11-6 11-7 11-5 Win
Albert Charlton Bristol Club C 13-11 10-12 11-5 11-5 Win
Richard Clark Bristol Club C 11-6 11-5 11-7 Win
Tony Childs Nails Leopards 11-3 11-5 11-4 Win
John Mills Nails Leopards 11-6 11-2 11-3 Win
Will Alvarez Nails Leopards 11-2 11-13 11-8 11-7 Win
David Webber Page Rippers 11-5 11-5 11-7 Win
Nick Lock Page Rippers 11-7 11-8 11-6 Win
David Wood Filt Pegasus 11-6 11-5 11-5 Win
Barry Curnock Filt Pegasus 9-11 11-7 11-6 11-2 Win
Nathan Guttridge Port Clippers 8-11 11-8 11-6 12-10 Win
George Milburn Port Clippers 11-5 11-5 11-6 Win
Derek Connop Port Clippers 9-11 4-11 11-13 Loss
Ian Pennington Westbury D 11-6 11-5 11-8 Win
Paul Triggle Westbury D 11-4 11-7 2-11 7-11 11-3 Win
David Fung Westbury D 11-4 11-3 11-6 Win
Eric Duthie C C Cobras 11-3 11-3 9-11 12-10 Win
Tony Sawyer C C Cobras 11-5 11-8 11-5 Win
John May May C C Cobras 11-4 11-7 11-7 Win
John Scorey Cs Trojans 13-11 15-13 11-3 Win
Jon Bowers Cs Trojans 11-4 11-3 11-6 Win
Christopher Parker Yatton 11-8 8-11 11-7 11-7 Win
David Treleaven Yatton 11-5 11-7 11-4 Win
Paul McCafferty Yatton 8-11 11-6 11-1 11-7 Win
Anthony Carnevale Port Anchors 11-5 7-11 11-9 11-3 Win
Roger Davis Port Anchors 8-11 11-4 11-5 3-11 11-8 Win
Martin Brittain Port Anchors 11-7 12-10 11-7 Win
David Hudson Nailsea Cougars 11-3 11-8 11-4 Win
Jack Harris Nailsea Cougars 11-5 8-11 11-5 11-5 Win
Bruce Maskell Nailsea Cougars 11-5 11-4 11-4 Win
Dean Leppier Failand E 10-12 9-11 11-5 11-5 7-11 Loss
Martyn Stowey Failand E 11-4 12-10 11-6 Win
Albert Charlton Bristol Club C 11-3 11-5 15-13 Win
Martin Wayne Boucher Bristol Club C 11-5 11-1 11-4 Win
Paul Boucher Bristol Club C 8-11 11-7 11-4 11-3 Win
Michael Poole Nails Leopards 11-5 11-4 11-2 Win
John Mills Nails Leopards 11-1 11-3 11-5 Win
Will Alvarez Nails Leopards 11-9 11-9 11-5 Win
Played: 67
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2011-12
Share This Page