Player Statistics > Paul Wilmot
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Mike Cartridge Un Of Bristol B 6-11 7-11 11-5 10-12 Loss
Amy Mickleburgh Un Of Bristol B 11-2 11-4 11-1 Win
Benjamin Sunny Un Of Bristol B 11-5 11-3 11-1 Win
Richard Rees C S Buccaneers 11-4 10-12 9-11 14-12 9-11 Loss
Tom Hicks C S Buccaneers 8-11 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Robert Dixon C S Buccaneers 6-11 11-8 11-9 9-11 7-11 Loss
Geoff Dyer C S Saxons 8-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Jim McLean C S Saxons 8-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Jon Bowers C S Saxons 4-11 11-6 6-11 11-6 4-11 Loss
John Ruderham Almonds F 4-11 7-11 11-9 11-9 11-8 Win
Dale Jeffreys Almonds F 7-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Hayley Ruderham Almonds F 11-6 12-10 11-4 Win
Dean Leppier Failand E 5-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Peter Steward Failand E 11-7 11-7 11-0 Win
Paul Allen South Merlins 11-13 11-9 4-11 8-11 Loss
David Nipper South Merlins 1-11 11-7 12-10 11-5 Win
Dan Berlin South Merlins 11-7 11-6 11-6 Win
Stephen Allen C S Partizans 11-9 9-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Julian Boucher C S Partizans 11-6 9-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Colin Dowding C S Partizans 6-11 10-12 4-11 Loss
Jack Vaughn St Geor Dragons 12-10 6-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Neil Darnley St Geor Dragons 6-11 11-6 6-11 9-11 Loss
Adam Thorne St Geor Dragons 13-11 6-11 10-12 11-4 12-10 Win
Thomas West Nailsea Tigers 12-10 12-10 11-4 Win
Marcus Driver Nailsea Tigers 5-11 12-10 14-16 7-11 Loss
Andrew Wakefield Nailsea Tigers 15-17 13-11 11-9 8-11 13-15 Loss
David Ashley Hcc B 11-5 6-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Patrick Otoole Hcc B 2-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
John Pearson Hcc B 11-8 12-10 11-9 Win
Jon Bowers C S Saxons 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
Jim McLean C S Saxons 11-7 11-6 7-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Geoff Dyer C S Saxons 12-14 11-9 5-11 8-11 Loss
Benjamin Sunny Un Of Bristol B 11-4 11-3 11-5 Win
Holly Thompson Un Of Bristol B 11-5 11-5 12-10 Win
Amy Mickleburgh Un Of Bristol B 11-4 11-8 11-5 Win
Richard Sturman Almonds F 12-10 13-11 7-11 11-5 Win
Hayley Ruderham Almonds F 11-8 11-6 14-12 Win
Aylwyn Powell Almonds F 11-8 11-5 11-8 Win
Dean Leppier Failand E 8-11 7-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Martyn Stowey Failand E 11-9 11-5 11-5 Win
Peter Steward Failand E 9-11 11-0 11-0 11-4 Win
Darron Jones K And B D 8-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Brendan Payne K And B D 2-11 2-11 4-11 Loss
Anthony Brown K And B D 7-11 8-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Jack Vaughn St Geor Dragons 5-11 2-11 8-11 Loss
Neil Darnley St Geor Dragons 8-11 17-19 11-8 11-9 4-11 Loss
Adam Thorne St Geor Dragons 6-11 11-6 11-2 11-5 Win
Paul Allen South Merlins 5-11 12-14 5-11 Loss
David Nipper South Merlins 8-11 12-10 9-11 11-7 10-12 Loss
Dan Berlin South Merlins 11-7 11-6 11-5 Win
Stephen Allen C S Partizans 8-11 5-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
Julian Boucher C S Partizans 7-11 11-6 7-11 12-14 Loss
Anthony Cooper C S Partizans 11-7 11-4 11-9 Win
Andrew Wakefield Nailsea Tigers 8-11 11-5 11-8 9-11 11-9 Win
Marcus Driver Nailsea Tigers 1-11 11-8 9-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Paul Hopgood Nailsea Tigers 6-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Played: 56
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2012-13
Senior Winter 2011-12
Share This Page