Player Statistics > Julian Boucher
Player Performance
Results > C S Partizans
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Jack Vaughn St Geor Dragons 4-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Neil Darnley St Geor Dragons 9-11 12-10 8-11 8-11 Loss
Adam Thorne St Geor Dragons 12-10 5-11 7-11 11-9 13-11 Win
Thomas West Nailsea Tigers 5-11 11-6 9-11 2-11 Loss
Andrew Wakefield Nailsea Tigers 11-9 11-3 4-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Paul Hopgood Nailsea Tigers 7-11 7-11 11-4 14-12 6-11 Loss
David Ashley Hcc B 3-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Patrick Otoole Hcc B 6-11 5-11 15-13 9-11 Loss
John Pearson Hcc B 11-9 10-12 11-5 11-9 Win
Jon Bowers C S Saxons 7-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Geoff Dyer C S Saxons 11-9 7-11 11-6 2-11 6-11 Loss
Richard Cable C S Saxons 10-12 13-15 5-11 Loss
Benjamin Sunny Un Of Bristol B 11-1 11-6 7-11 10-12 11-7 Win
Alexis De Chaisemartin Un Of Bristol B 11-6 6-11 8-11 11-6 6-11 Loss
Daniel Lagos Un Of Bristol B 5-11 11-8 6-11 8-11 Loss
John Ruderham Almonds F 9-11 11-13 11-6 4-11 Loss
Dale Jeffreys Almonds F 9-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Hayley Ruderham Almonds F 11-7 5-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Dean Leppier Failand E 8-11 8-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Martyn Stowey Failand E 8-11 11-6 7-11 9-11 Loss
Peter Steward Failand E 12-10 11-9 11-9 Win
Paul Wilmot Fromeside B 6-11 11-9 9-11 7-11 Loss
Michael Jago Fromeside B 6-11 6-11 2-11 Loss
Keith Hunt Fromeside B 11-8 9-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
David Nipper South Merlins 3-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Paul Allen South Merlins 9-11 10-12 13-11 9-11 Loss
Dan Berlin South Merlins 11-7 4-11 11-7 11-1 Win
Robert Dixon C S Buccaneers 13-11 7-11 4-11 10-12 Loss
Ralph Mundy C S Buccaneers 11-8 5-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Richard Rees C S Buccaneers 10-12 3-11 12-10 11-7 13-11 Win
Jack Vaughn St Geor Dragons 6-11 9-11 3-11 Loss
Neil Darnley St Geor Dragons 11-9 6-11 11-13 5-11 Loss
Adam Thorne St Geor Dragons 9-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Thomas West Nailsea Tigers 4-11 11-7 1-11 4-11 Loss
Marcus Driver Nailsea Tigers 6-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Paul Hopgood Nailsea Tigers 10-12 15-17 11-9 5-11 Loss
Stephen Doidge Nails Cheetahs 3-11 7-11 11-9 5-11 Loss
Mike Cox Nails Cheetahs 5-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
John Hodson Nails Cheetahs 11-7 10-12 6-11 5-11 Loss
Jim McLean C S Saxons 9-11 3-11 11-9 10-12 Loss
Geoff Dyer C S Saxons 9-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Richard Cable C S Saxons 8-11 8-11 11-4 6-11 Loss
Dale Jeffreys Almonds F 9-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Hayley Ruderham Almonds F 11-3 12-10 11-5 Win
Len Pattison Almonds F 11-9 11-4 7-11 13-11 Win
Martyn Stowey Failand E 11-8 11-7 8-11 11-5 Win
Peter Steward Failand E 11-7 10-12 9-11 8-11 Loss
Christopher Slade Fromeside B 8-11 11-9 12-10 11-8 Win
Keith Hunt Fromeside B 11-9 11-4 12-14 9-11 11-9 Win
Paul Wilmot Fromeside B 11-7 6-11 11-7 14-12 Win
Robert Dixon C S Buccaneers 11-4 7-11 8-11 10-12 Loss
Ralph Mundy C S Buccaneers 7-11 11-5 11-7 11-8 Win
Tom Hicks C S Buccaneers 14-12 5-11 9-11 11-9 13-15 Loss
Played: 53
Results > Civil Service Warriors
Opponent Team Date Score Result
William Hollingworth Failand C 10-12 8-11 5-11 Loss
Mark Williams Failand C 5-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Brenda Baldwin Failand C 14-12 7-11 11-5 11-8 Win
Bhargav Uday Chandra Almonds D 5-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Jun Cui Almonds D 5-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Suidong Yang Almonds D 5-11 4-11 7-11 Loss
Played: 6
Results > C S Vikings
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Michael Stephens Cs Spartans 11-9 5-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Steve Tainton Cs Spartans 11-6 7-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Stephen Allen Cs Spartans 7-11 8-11 11-8 10-12 Loss
Played: 3
Share This Page