Player Statistics > Jack Vaughn
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Aylwyn Powell Almonds F 11-6 11-3 11-0 Win
Dale Jeffreys Almonds F 8-11 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Richard Sturman Almonds F 11-6 11-3 11-1 Win
Julian Boucher C S Partizans 11-4 11-6 11-6 Win
Colin Dowding C S Partizans 11-7 11-7 9-11 11-3 Win
Anthony Cooper C S Partizans 13-11 12-10 11-7 Win
Robert Dixon C S Buccaneers 11-9 11-5 11-8 Win
Richard Rees C S Buccaneers 11-13 11-1 11-6 11-2 Win
Tom Hicks C S Buccaneers 10-12 11-5 11-8 11-7 Win
Brendan Payne K And B D 12-14 11-4 11-7 11-5 Win
Anthony Brown K And B D 11-4 11-6 11-7 Win
Darron Jones K And B D 11-9 11-9 8-11 11-7 Win
Andrew Wakefield Nailsea Tigers 11-2 11-1 11-2 Win
Marcus Driver Nailsea Tigers 6-11 7-11 11-9 11-7 5-11 Loss
Thomas West Nailsea Tigers 11-8 7-11 11-8 11-7 Win
Dennis Coombe Hcc B 7-11 7-11 11-13 Loss
Mervyn George Hcc B 11-8 11-5 11-6 Win
John Pearson Hcc B 11-2 11-7 11-5 Win
Barry Michael Baker Nails Cheetahs 4-11 11-2 9-11 11-8 11-3 Win
Stephen Doidge Nails Cheetahs 5-11 7-11 11-7 8-11 Loss
Ryan Jemmott Nails Cheetahs 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Richard Cable C S Saxons 11-6 11-9 11-5 Win
Geoff Dyer C S Saxons 11-5 11-7 13-11 Win
Jim McLean C S Saxons 11-8 6-11 8-11 11-8 5-11 Loss
Benjamin Sunny Un Of Bristol B 11-4 13-11 11-7 Win
Alexis De Chaisemartin Un Of Bristol B 11-8 11-5 11-6 Win
Daniel Lagos Un Of Bristol B 11-5 11-7 11-8 Win
John Ruderham Almonds F 11-6 11-5 11-3 Win
Dale Jeffreys Almonds F 7-11 11-5 11-9 11-9 Win
Richard Sturman Almonds F 7-11 11-7 11-7 11-4 Win
Dean Leppier Failand E 8-11 11-8 11-5 11-4 Win
Martyn Stowey Failand E 11-6 11-6 11-4 Win
Peter Steward Failand E 11-3 11-5 11-3 Win
Paul Wilmot Fromeside B 10-12 11-6 6-11 7-11 Loss
Michael Jago Fromeside B 11-9 11-9 11-8 Win
Keith Hunt Fromeside B 11-8 11-5 11-6 Win
Julian Boucher C S Partizans 11-6 11-9 11-3 Win
Anthony Cooper C S Partizans 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Colin Dowding C S Partizans 11-2 11-6 11-4 Win
Ralph Mundy C S Buccaneers 11-8 12-14 11-4 11-13 11-5 Win
Richard Rees C S Buccaneers 12-10 11-6 8-11 11-4 Win
Anthony Simpson C S Buccaneers 11-8 12-10 11-8 Win
Darron Jones K And B D 11-5 10-12 11-5 9-11 11-4 Win
Brendan Payne K And B D 9-11 7-11 11-1 11-5 11-8 Win
Anthony Brown K And B D 11-6 11-9 11-8 Win
Paul Allen South Merlins 15-13 11-13 11-5 11-8 Win
David Nipper South Merlins 11-9 11-2 9-11 5-11 11-3 Win
Dan Berlin South Merlins 11-3 12-10 14-12 Win
Paul Hopgood Nailsea Tigers 11-5 14-16 11-9 11-8 Win
Thomas West Nailsea Tigers 11-8 11-7 15-13 Win
Andrew Wakefield Nailsea Tigers 11-8 11-7 8-11 11-8 Win
David Ashley Hcc B 11-8 11-7 9-11 11-6 Win
Dennis Coombe Hcc B 7-11 11-5 11-3 11-9 Win
Patrick Otoole Hcc B 11-9 11-4 11-5 Win
Stephen Doidge Nails Cheetahs 11-3 9-11 11-8 11-9 Win
Barry Michael Baker Nails Cheetahs 11-7 7-11 11-4 11-6 Win
John Hodson Nails Cheetahs 11-3 11-6 7-11 15-13 Win
Mike Cartridge Un Of Bristol B 10-12 8-11 11-3 9-11 Loss
Benjamin Sunny Un Of Bristol B 11-6 11-5 11-7 Win
Daniel Lagos Un Of Bristol B 16-14 11-7 11-4 Win
Christopher Slade Fromeside B 11-6 9-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Michael Jago Fromeside B 11-3 11-4 11-9 Win
Paul Wilmot Fromeside B 11-5 11-2 11-8 Win
Geoff Dyer C S Saxons 11-3 11-9 11-6 Win
Jim McLean C S Saxons 11-7 12-10 11-9 Win
Richard Cable C S Saxons 18-16 12-10 11-9 Win
Dean Leppier Failand E 11-8 11-8 11-9 Win
Martyn Stowey Failand E 11-6 14-12 11-0 Win
Peter Steward Failand E 11-8 11-2 11-4 Win
Paul Allen South Merlins 11-2 11-7 7-11 12-10 Win
David Nipper South Merlins 8-11 11-2 11-9 11-9 Win
Dan Berlin South Merlins 10-12 9-11 11-7 11-3 11-3 Win
Played: 72
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Junior Winter 2012-13
Junior Winter 13-14
Senior Winter 2018-19
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Share This Page