Christopher Parker
Yatton
Yatton
17/11/2016
9-11
9-11
9-11
n/a
Loss
David Treleaven
Yatton
Yatton
17/11/2016
11-9
11-8
14-16
11-8
n/a
Win
Paul McCafferty
Yatton
Yatton
17/11/2016
9-11
11-5
11-3
6-11
9-11
n/a
Loss
Paul Triggle
Westbury D
Westbury D
28/09/2016
6-11
11-7
11-9
11-8
n/a
Win
Paul Towers
Westbury D
Westbury D
28/09/2016
11-5
8-11
5-11
14-12
19-21
n/a
Loss
Ian Pennington
Westbury D
Westbury D
28/09/2016
11-4
12-10
12-10
n/a
Win
David Wood
Filton Pegasus
Filt Pegasus
05/10/2016
11-6
9-11
5-11
11-7
7-11
n/a
Loss
Barry Curnock
Filton Pegasus
Filt Pegasus
05/10/2016
11-13
11-9
9-11
11-2
11-2
n/a
Win
David Budd
Filton Pegasus
Filt Pegasus
05/10/2016
11-8
11-8
11-8
n/a
Win
Philip Spick
Avspol
Avspol
19/10/2016
7-11
10-12
9-11
n/a
Loss
Robin Woodward
Avspol
Avspol
19/10/2016
11-7
11-7
11-5
n/a
Win
Cedric Bradford
Avspol
Avspol
19/10/2016
14-12
11-8
9-11
11-9
n/a
Win
Albert Charlton
Bristol Club C
Bristol Club C
26/10/2016
9-11
11-7
11-13
11-3
5-11
n/a
Loss
Roy McCourt
Bristol Club C
Bristol Club C
26/10/2016
11-6
11-7
11-6
n/a
Win
Roger Davis
Portishead D
Portishead D
09/11/2016
12-10
11-4
11-9
n/a
Win
Steve Pratt
Portishead D
Portishead D
09/11/2016
11-8
8-11
9-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
Chris Stone
Portishead D
Portishead D
09/11/2016
11-5
11-8
9-11
11-4
n/a
Win
Steve Hicks
Filton Bulldogs
Filt Bulldogs
22/11/2016
11-4
11-8
11-9
n/a
Win
Julian Roland Pinkett
Filton Bulldogs
Filt Bulldogs
22/11/2016
5-11
3-11
4-11
n/a
Loss
Peter Jones
Filton Bulldogs
Filt Bulldogs
22/11/2016
17-15
5-11
11-6
11-7
n/a
Win
Stephen Doidge
Nailsea Jaguars
Nails Jaguars
30/11/2016
6-11
5-11
2-11
n/a
Loss
Geoffrey Mallett
Nailsea Jaguars
Nails Jaguars
30/11/2016
11-2
11-2
11-4
n/a
Win
Rick Wilkinson
Nailsea Jaguars
Nails Jaguars
30/11/2016
11-5
11-5
11-8
n/a
Win
Tayo Fateru
CS Trojans
Cs Trojans
08/12/2016
10-12
11-9
11-7
7-11
11-9
n/a
Win
Radoslaw Mastalerz
CS Trojans
Cs Trojans
08/12/2016
6-11
14-16
10-12
n/a
Loss
Mark Orriss
CS Trojans
Cs Trojans
08/12/2016
4-11
11-5
11-6
11-8
n/a
Win
Andrew Boucher
Hcc D
Hcc D
14/12/2016
11-7
12-10
11-6
n/a
Win
Stuart Lindsay
Hcc D
Hcc D
14/12/2016
9-11
13-11
11-5
12-10
n/a
Win
Alan Flyng
Hcc D
Hcc D
14/12/2016
11-6
11-2
11-4
n/a
Win
Mark Ledbury
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
06/01/2017
15-13
8-11
9-11
11-13
n/a
Loss
David Coombe
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
06/01/2017
11-5
13-11
11-7
n/a
Win
Janne Harrowing
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
06/01/2017
11-7
7-11
4-11
11-4
8-11
n/a
Loss
Peter Alderman
Almonds E
Almonds E
11/01/2017
11-6
10-12
11-4
8-11
5-11
n/a
Loss
Jack Meek
Almonds E
Almonds E
11/01/2017
8-11
11-9
11-6
7-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
Aylwyn Powell
Almonds E
Almonds E
11/01/2017
11-7
6-11
11-7
3-11
11-5
n/a
Win
Paul Triggle
Westbury D
Westbury D
18/01/2017
11-9
4-11
11-9
9-11
7-11
n/a
Loss
David Fung
Westbury D
Westbury D
18/01/2017
5-11
11-7
9-11
11-4
11-8
n/a
Win
Ian Pennington
Westbury D
Westbury D
18/01/2017
11-4
11-3
11-5
n/a
Win
David Wood
Filton Pegasus
Filt Pegasus
24/01/2017
9-11
11-4
9-11
11-13
n/a
Loss
David Budd
Filton Pegasus
Filt Pegasus
24/01/2017
11-5
10-12
3-11
6-11
n/a
Loss
Brian Ellison
Filton Pegasus
Filt Pegasus
24/01/2017
11-4
16-14
11-6
n/a
Win
Stephen Charlton
Portishead F
Portishead F
25/01/2017
4-11
11-8
8-11
12-10
3-11
n/a
Loss
John Chivers
Portishead F
Portishead F
25/01/2017
7-11
7-11
11-6
7-11
n/a
Loss
Hans Johnson
Portishead F
Portishead F
25/01/2017
11-4
14-12
13-11
n/a
Win
Philip Spick
Avspol
Avspol
08/02/2017
8-11
11-4
7-11
16-14
9-11
n/a
Loss
Robin Woodward
Avspol
Avspol
08/02/2017
11-3
7-11
4-11
11-4
5-11
n/a
Loss
Cedric Bradford
Avspol
Avspol
08/02/2017
11-3
6-11
9-11
11-9
11-9
n/a
Win
Paul Boucher
Bristol Club C
Bristol Club C
15/02/2017
8-11
8-11
11-6
11-6
11-6
n/a
Win
Albert Charlton
Bristol Club C
Bristol Club C
15/02/2017
13-11
11-9
11-6
n/a
Win
Anthony Carnevale
Portishead D
Portishead D
20/02/2017
5-11
11-6
15-13
8-11
11-6
n/a
Win
Roger Davis
Portishead D
Portishead D
20/02/2017
11-6
6-11
3-11
11-7
10-12
n/a
Loss
Chris Stone
Portishead D
Portishead D
20/02/2017
11-7
11-9
6-11
11-5
n/a
Win
Christopher Parker
Yatton
Yatton
08/03/2017
11-6
8-11
13-15
6-11
n/a
Loss
David Treleaven
Yatton
Yatton
08/03/2017
8-11
11-7
11-7
12-10
n/a
Win
Paul McCafferty
Yatton
Yatton
08/03/2017
11-8
11-6
11-2
n/a
Win
John Chivers
Portishead F
Portishead F
28/02/2017
6-11
11-9
15-17
1-11
n/a
Loss
Stephen Charlton
Portishead F
Portishead F
28/02/2017
11-3
11-8
9-11
13-11
n/a
Win
Hans Johnson
Portishead F
Portishead F
28/02/2017
11-4
11-4
11-7
n/a
Win
Steve Hicks
Filton Bulldogs
Filt Bulldogs
15/03/2017
7-11
11-8
11-9
7-11
6-11
n/a
Loss
Julian Roland Pinkett
Filton Bulldogs
Filt Bulldogs
15/03/2017
18-16
10-12
7-11
11-8
6-11
n/a
Loss
Peter Jones
Filton Bulldogs
Filt Bulldogs
15/03/2017
11-9
11-2
7-11
5-11
6-11
n/a
Loss
Karen Wakefield
Nailsea Jaguars
Nails Jaguars
23/03/2017
11-7
7-11
12-10
8-11
11-4
n/a
Win
Keith Ambrose
Nailsea Jaguars
Nails Jaguars
23/03/2017
11-7
11-6
7-11
10-12
6-11
n/a
Loss
Rick Wilkinson
Nailsea Jaguars
Nails Jaguars
23/03/2017
8-11
8-11
11-6
9-11
n/a
Loss
Tayo Fateru
CS Trojans
Cs Trojans
29/03/2017
8-11
8-11
6-11
n/a
Loss
Mark Orriss
CS Trojans
Cs Trojans
29/03/2017
11-8
4-11
11-6
11-7
n/a
Win
John Bedwell
CS Trojans
Cs Trojans
29/03/2017
11-2
11-7
11-8
n/a
Win
Mark Ledbury
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
12/04/2017
10-12
11-7
10-12
11-8
11-8
n/a
Win
David Coombe
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
12/04/2017
9-11
10-12
11-5
11-9
6-11
n/a
Loss
Janne Harrowing
St George Knights
St Geor Knights
12/04/2017
8-11
8-11
11-9
7-11
n/a
Loss
Chris Webster
Almonds E
Almonds E
17/04/2017
4-11
6-11
11-7
5-11
n/a
Loss
Peter Alderman
Almonds E
Almonds E
17/04/2017
8-11
11-9
7-11
8-11
n/a
Loss
Slawek Fabjanowski
Almonds E
Almonds E
17/04/2017
7-11
9-11
11-6
7-11
n/a
Loss