Player Statistics > Anthony Brown
Player Performance
Results > Knowle And Brislington D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Tom Hicks C S Buccaneers 11-7 11-9 4-11 11-4 Win
Robert Dixon C S Buccaneers 11-6 11-5 6-11 11-5 Win
Richard Rees C S Buccaneers 11-6 11-4 11-9 Win
Jack Vaughn St Geor Dragons 4-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Neil Darnley St Geor Dragons 10-12 7-11 2-11 Loss
Adam Thorne St Geor Dragons 5-11 7-11 11-4 7-11 Loss
John Ruderham Almonds F 5-11 11-5 9-11 10-12 Loss
Dale Jeffreys Almonds F 7-11 11-7 4-11 12-10 5-11 Loss
Slawek Fabjanowski Almonds F 8-11 11-2 13-11 11-8 Win
Paul Hopgood Nailsea Tigers 8-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Thomas West Nailsea Tigers 11-9 11-8 11-3 Win
Marcus Driver Nailsea Tigers 8-11 9-11 11-1 11-8 5-11 Loss
Peter Steward Failand E 11-3 11-4 11-3 Win
Dean Leppier Failand E 11-5 11-7 11-6 Win
Mervyn George Hcc B 8-11 11-8 11-6 4-11 7-11 Loss
Patrick Otoole Hcc B 11-8 9-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
John Pearson Hcc B 11-8 12-10 11-6 Win
Michael Jago Fromeside B 10-12 10-12 3-11 Loss
Keith Hunt Fromeside B 12-10 11-2 8-11 11-7 Win
Christopher Slade Fromeside B 7-11 12-10 11-5 7-11 11-6 Win
Mike Cox Nails Cheetahs 11-9 11-3 11-9 Win
Ryan Jemmott Nails Cheetahs 10-12 8-11 11-3 7-11 Loss
John Hodson Nails Cheetahs 11-6 6-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Paul Allen South Merlins 3-11 10-12 11-7 9-11 Loss
David Nipper South Merlins 5-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Mike Heffernan South Merlins 11-4 13-11 11-6 Win
Geoff Dyer C S Saxons 11-7 10-12 11-7 11-9 Win
Jon Bowers C S Saxons 11-6 11-5 11-4 Win
Richard Cable C S Saxons 8-11 11-6 10-12 8-11 Loss
Stephen Allen C S Partizans 10-12 7-11 12-10 4-11 Loss
Anthony Cooper C S Partizans 11-6 11-8 11-3 Win
Colin Dowding C S Partizans 10-12 11-6 11-8 9-11 11-8 Win
Jack Vaughn St Geor Dragons 6-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Neil Darnley St Geor Dragons 2-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Adam Thorne St Geor Dragons 9-11 6-11 11-6 3-11 Loss
Slawek Fabjanowski Almonds F 11-5 11-9 11-4 Win
Hayley Ruderham Almonds F 7-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Paul Hopgood Nailsea Tigers 7-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Marcus Driver Nailsea Tigers 6-11 6-11 12-10 9-11 Loss
Thomas West Nailsea Tigers 11-8 10-12 7-11 6-11 Loss
Dean Leppier Failand E 11-9 7-11 8-11 11-8 6-11 Loss
Martyn Stowey Failand E 11-5 13-11 11-7 Win
Peter Steward Failand E 11-7 11-1 12-10 Win
David Ashley Hcc B 3-11 11-5 10-12 8-11 Loss
Patrick Otoole Hcc B 2-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
John Pearson Hcc B 7-11 16-14 11-5 8-11 11-4 Win
Paul Wilmot Fromeside B 11-7 11-8 9-11 11-8 Win
Michael Jago Fromeside B 11-6 6-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Keith Hunt Fromeside B 11-8 8-11 11-5 11-5 Win
Barry Michael Baker Nails Cheetahs 7-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
Mike Cox Nails Cheetahs 11-6 11-6 11-8 Win
John Hodson Nails Cheetahs 11-7 8-11 11-7 11-3 Win
Paul Allen South Merlins 11-4 8-11 11-13 11-4 8-11 Loss
David Nipper South Merlins 11-7 4-11 7-11 16-18 Loss
Mike Heffernan South Merlins 11-9 11-6 11-8 Win
Geoff Dyer C S Saxons 9-11 7-11 13-11 15-17 Loss
Richard Cable C S Saxons 6-11 6-11 11-6 3-11 Loss
Jim McLean C S Saxons 12-10 6-11 11-4 11-7 Win
Stephen Allen C S Partizans 7-11 11-7 11-8 11-9 Win
Anthony Cooper C S Partizans 11-7 11-7 11-9 Win
Colin Dowding C S Partizans 11-3 11-8 11-9 Win
Mike Cartridge Un Of Bristol B 12-10 6-11 11-13 6-11 Loss
Benjamin Sunny Un Of Bristol B 11-8 7-11 11-5 10-12 11-4 Win
Daniel Lagos Un Of Bristol B 11-7 11-8 11-5 Win
Played: 64
Results > Knowle And Brislington B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Paul Hayward Clclav Rattlers 11-9 12-14 2-11 8-11 Loss
Matthew Peters Clclav Rattlers 3-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Callam Parkins Clclav Rattlers 8-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 3
Share This Page