Richard Solly
Almonds A
Alm A
28/09/2015
11-6
11-5
11-2
+2
Win
James Ashton
Almonds A
Alm A
28/09/2015
12-10
11-9
8-11
11-4
+15
Win
Keith Armstrong
Almonds A
Alm A
28/09/2015
11-13
4-11
9-11
-5
Loss
Martyn Le Butt
Filton Olympus
Filt Olympus
06/10/2015
11-6
9-11
11-6
11-7
+9
Win
Robert Hindle
Filton Olympus
Filt Olympus
06/10/2015
11-8
9-11
6-11
11-5
2-11
-2
Loss
Congli Liu
Filton Olympus
Filt Olympus
06/10/2015
11-6
11-4
11-8
+1
Win
Graeme McDowall
Nailsea Ocelots
N Ocelots
14/10/2015
12-14
13-11
6-11
16-14
3-11
-1
Loss
Sally Jones
Nailsea Ocelots
N Ocelots
14/10/2015
2-11
11-9
11-5
12-14
11-7
+4
Win
Matthew Bridgewater
Nailsea Ocelots
N Ocelots
14/10/2015
1-11
6-11
8-11
-1
Loss
Ben Chen
Cleeve And Claverham Mambas
Cl Clav Mambas
20/10/2015
4-11
10-12
12-14
-1
Loss
Beth Atkinson
Cleeve And Claverham Mambas
Cl Clav Mambas
20/10/2015
11-5
7-11
9-11
11-3
11-6
+15
Win
Bill Atkinson
Cleeve And Claverham Mambas
Cl Clav Mambas
20/10/2015
5-11
4-11
13-15
-2
Loss
Louis Price
Civil Service Warriors
C S Warriors
29/10/2015
7-11
6-11
10-12
0
Loss
Gregory Small
Civil Service Warriors
C S Warriors
29/10/2015
10-12
11-9
11-9
11-7
+7
Win
Aleksandar Avramov
Civil Service Warriors
C S Warriors
29/10/2015
12-10
5-11
10-12
6-11
-2
Loss
Ian Maggs
Thornbury B
Thornbury B
10/11/2015
12-14
11-8
7-11
11-7
11-6
+7
Win
Graham Eden
Thornbury B
Thornbury B
10/11/2015
11-6
11-7
11-8
+1
Win
Viv Wilkie
Thornbury B
Thornbury B
10/11/2015
11-4
11-4
8-11
11-5
+1
Win
Emmanuel Le Boulbar
Frys Longwell
Frys Longwell
17/11/2015
6-11
11-13
11-7
10-12
-1
Loss
Mark Kerslake
Frys Longwell
Frys Longwell
17/11/2015
9-11
12-10
9-11
13-11
7-11
-3
Loss
Philip Turner
Frys Longwell
Frys Longwell
17/11/2015
11-3
12-10
11-9
+1
Win
Simon Jago
Fromeside C
Fromeside C
24/11/2015
11-5
15-13
11-4
+6
Win
Tony Clothier
Fromeside C
Fromeside C
24/11/2015
11-7
7-11
9-11
10-12
-4
Loss
Garry Clothier
Fromeside C
Fromeside C
24/11/2015
7-11
11-7
11-8
9-11
11-3
+1
Win
Benjamin Garten
Knowle And Brislington C
K And Bris C
03/12/2015
7-11
6-11
7-11
-1
Loss
Jessica Orlik
Knowle And Brislington C
K And Bris C
03/12/2015
11-6
11-7
11-3
+4
Win
Miguel Oliveira
Civil Service Saracens
C S Saracens
08/12/2015
9-11
8-11
11-13
-1
Loss
Pawel Rekawiecki
Civil Service Saracens
C S Saracens
08/12/2015
11-5
11-7
6-11
11-8
+6
Win
Pradeesh Mappa
Civil Service Saracens
C S Saracens
08/12/2015
11-1
11-6
10-12
13-11
+3
Win
Paul Hayward
Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers
C C Rattlers
15/12/2015
11-6
5-11
11-9
13-15
8-11
-1
Loss
Callam Parkins
Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers
C C Rattlers
15/12/2015
11-4
11-9
14-12
+4
Win
Michael Hurley
Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers
C C Rattlers
15/12/2015
8-11
11-8
11-8
7-11
11-8
+4
Win
Ray Jenkins
Portishead B
Portishead B
07/01/2016
11-3
14-12
10-12
11-7
+4
Win
Gareth Edmunds
Portishead B
Portishead B
07/01/2016
11-3
11-6
11-1
+2
Win
David Grounsell
Portishead B
Portishead B
07/01/2016
9-11
11-8
11-6
11-8
+2
Win
Martyn Le Butt
Filton Olympus
Filt Olympus
27/01/2016
11-6
7-11
5-11
8-11
-1
Loss
Robert Hindle
Filton Olympus
Filt Olympus
27/01/2016
11-9
14-16
11-5
10-12
9-11
-2
Loss
Christopher Wynell-Mayow
Filton Olympus
Filt Olympus
27/01/2016
11-4
11-5
11-8
+4
Win
Michael Burrow
Nailsea Ocelots
N Ocelots
02/02/2016
6-11
4-11
3-11
-2
Loss
Matthew Bridgewater
Nailsea Ocelots
N Ocelots
02/02/2016
3-11
8-11
9-11
-1
Loss
Sally Jones
Nailsea Ocelots
N Ocelots
02/02/2016
11-8
7-11
11-9
11-1
+4
Win
Tony Clarkson
Thornbury B
Thornbury B
02/03/2016
1-11
8-11
8-11
0
Loss
Graham Eden
Thornbury B
Thornbury B
02/03/2016
8-11
6-11
3-11
-13
Loss
Viv Wilkie
Thornbury B
Thornbury B
02/03/2016
11-8
9-11
5-11
11-9
11-4
+1
Win
Gregory Small
Civil Service Warriors
C S Warriors
23/02/2016
11-8
11-8
11-7
+9
Win
Aleksandar Avramov
Civil Service Warriors
C S Warriors
23/02/2016
12-14
11-5
11-9
4-11
8-11
-2
Loss
Asen Vankov
Civil Service Warriors
C S Warriors
23/02/2016
11-7
11-4
9-11
11-7
+3
Win
Emmanuel Le Boulbar
Frys Longwell
Frys Longwell
08/03/2016
11-8
8-11
9-11
5-11
-1
Loss
Nigel Dagger
Frys Longwell
Frys Longwell
08/03/2016
11-7
11-9
11-8
+3
Win
Philip Turner
Frys Longwell
Frys Longwell
08/03/2016
11-8
11-9
11-6
+1
Win
Simon Jago
Fromeside C
Fromeside C
15/03/2016
11-5
7-11
11-9
15-17
8-11
-1
Loss
Tony Clothier
Fromeside C
Fromeside C
15/03/2016
11-5
11-6
11-8
+3
Win
Garry Clothier
Fromeside C
Fromeside C
15/03/2016
15-13
11-6
4-11
9-11
11-13
-8
Loss
Benjamin Garten
Knowle And Brislington C
K And Bris C
22/03/2016
11-7
8-11
11-7
3-11
11-9
+15
Win
Jon Thorne
Knowle And Brislington C
K And Bris C
22/03/2016
11-9
2-11
11-6
6-11
2-11
-2
Loss
Jessica Orlik
Knowle And Brislington C
K And Bris C
22/03/2016
11-6
12-10
11-7
+4
Win
Miguel Oliveira
Civil Service Saracens
C S Saracens
29/03/2016
11-6
11-5
11-5
+11
Win
Pradeesh Mappa
Civil Service Saracens
C S Saracens
29/03/2016
11-3
9-11
8-11
9-11
-3
Loss
Pawel Rekawiecki
Civil Service Saracens
C S Saracens
29/03/2016
10-12
10-12
9-11
-1
Loss
Paul Hayward
Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers
C C Rattlers
04/04/2016
9-11
9-11
6-11
-1
Loss
Callam Parkins
Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers
C C Rattlers
04/04/2016
11-2
11-5
12-10
+4
Win
Matthew Peters
Cleeve And Claverham Rattlers
C C Rattlers
04/04/2016
9-11
8-11
7-11
-2
Loss
Steve Collins
Portishead B
Portishead B
12/04/2016
4-11
11-8
11-9
12-10
+4
Win
Gareth Edmunds
Portishead B
Portishead B
12/04/2016
8-11
11-7
8-11
11-6
11-8
+2
Win
David Grounsell
Portishead B
Portishead B
12/04/2016
11-8
12-10
11-5
+2
Win
William Hollingworth
Failand C
Failand C
18/04/2016
9-11
5-11
6-11
0
Loss
Maurice Cohen
Failand C
Failand C
18/04/2016
11-8
11-6
11-5
+1
Win
Mark Williams
Failand C
Failand C
18/04/2016
11-9
7-11
7-11
6-11
-3
Loss