Andy Jones
Frys Mints
Frys Mints
28/09/2015
11-3
11-9
7-11
11-9
+2
Win
Joanna Frost
Frys Mints
Frys Mints
28/09/2015
11-8
11-5
9-11
11-7
+1
Win
Chris Chapman
Frys Mints
Frys Mints
28/09/2015
11-6
11-7
11-3
+1
Win
Julian Boucher
Civil Service Partizans
C S Partizans
27/10/2015
14-12
11-7
11-6
+1
Win
Stephen Allen
Civil Service Partizans
C S Partizans
27/10/2015
12-10
7-11
8-11
3-11
-5
Loss
Colin Dowding
Civil Service Partizans
C S Partizans
27/10/2015
11-7
11-9
11-6
+1
Win
Martin Moore
Frys Boosts
Frys Boosts
18/11/2015
11-7
11-4
11-7
+1
Win
Frederick John Chivers
Frys Boosts
Frys Boosts
18/11/2015
11-9
12-10
11-3
+1
Win
Clive Beese
Frys Boosts
Frys Boosts
18/11/2015
11-8
11-9
11-7
+2
Win
Jeremy Vaughan
St George Legends
St Geor Legends
10/11/2015
11-4
12-10
11-4
+1
Win
Leo Dobney
St George Legends
St Geor Legends
10/11/2015
14-16
11-5
13-11
14-12
+1
Win
Daniel Lunt
St George Legends
St Geor Legends
10/11/2015
11-13
11-3
11-9
11-7
+1
Win
Stephen Fairman
Westbury C
Westbury C
24/11/2015
11-3
11-3
17-19
11-3
+1
Win
Alan Feltham
Westbury C
Westbury C
24/11/2015
11-4
11-5
11-5
+1
Win
Keith Horley
Westbury C
Westbury C
24/11/2015
12-10
11-8
13-11
+1
Win
James Travis
University Of Bristol Table Tennis B
Un Of Bristol B
02/12/2015
11-7
11-6
7-11
7-11
11-8
+1
Win
Mike Cartridge
University Of Bristol Table Tennis B
Un Of Bristol B
02/12/2015
11-8
11-6
11-9
+1
Win
Lonnie Rames Matlock Araya
University Of Bristol Table Tennis B
Un Of Bristol B
02/12/2015
11-6
11-5
11-5
+1
Win
John Mills
Nailsea Leopards
Nails Leopards
08/12/2015
11-9
11-4
11-6
+1
Win
Michael Poole
Nailsea Leopards
Nails Leopards
08/12/2015
11-5
11-1
11-1
+1
Win
Roger Graham Bamber
Nailsea Leopards
Nails Leopards
08/12/2015
13-11
11-7
11-7
+1
Win
Andrew Baker
Page Editors
Page Editors
14/12/2015
11-5
11-6
11-5
+1
Win
Bryan Anstee
Page Editors
Page Editors
14/12/2015
11-4
11-1
11-4
+1
Win
John Durbin
Page Editors
Page Editors
14/12/2015
12-10
11-8
13-11
+1
Win
Graham Brown
Page Articles
Page Articles
12/01/2016
11-5
11-5
11-7
+2
Win
Peter Martin
Page Articles
Page Articles
12/01/2016
11-7
7-11
11-4
11-7
+1
Win
Andy Jones
Frys Mints
Frys Mints
19/01/2016
11-3
11-1
11-2
+2
Win
Joanna Frost
Frys Mints
Frys Mints
19/01/2016
11-7
11-4
11-8
+1
Win
Chris Chapman
Frys Mints
Frys Mints
19/01/2016
11-7
11-7
11-4
+1
Win
Peter Alderman
Almonds E
Almonds E
25/01/2016
11-3
11-4
11-2
+2
Win
Chris Webster
Almonds E
Almonds E
25/01/2016
11-6
12-10
12-10
+1
Win
Jack Meek
Almonds E
Almonds E
25/01/2016
8-11
11-5
11-4
13-11
+2
Win
Anthony Coleman
Portishead E
Portishead E
02/02/2016
11-5
11-3
11-8
+1
Win
Colin Fisher
Portishead E
Portishead E
02/02/2016
11-7
11-1
11-8
+1
Win
Dereck Connop
Portishead E
Portishead E
02/02/2016
11-7
11-6
11-13
11-6
+3
Win
Richard Brookes
Fromeside D
Fromeside D
18/02/2016
11-8
11-6
11-9
+1
Win
Philip Cordy
Fromeside D
Fromeside D
18/02/2016
11-9
11-6
11-4
+1
Win
John Douglass
Fromeside D
Fromeside D
18/02/2016
11-8
11-3
11-1
+1
Win
Julian Boucher
Civil Service Partizans
C S Partizans
23/02/2016
11-9
11-8
11-8
+1
Win
Stephen Allen
Civil Service Partizans
C S Partizans
23/02/2016
11-4
11-4
11-3
+2
Win
Richard Rees
Civil Service Partizans
C S Partizans
23/02/2016
11-3
10-12
12-10
11-2
+1
Win
Daniel Lunt
St George Legends
St Geor Legends
04/03/2016
8-11
12-10
11-4
11-7
+1
Win
Jeremy Vaughan
St George Legends
St Geor Legends
04/03/2016
11-2
11-3
11-7
+1
Win
Colin Pearcy
St George Legends
St Geor Legends
04/03/2016
11-4
14-12
11-4
+1
Win
Martin Moore
Frys Boosts
Frys Boosts
08/03/2016
11-8
11-7
9-11
11-7
+1
Win
Justin Johnstone
Frys Boosts
Frys Boosts
08/03/2016
11-2
9-11
11-7
12-10
+1
Win
Trevor Floyd
Frys Boosts
Frys Boosts
08/03/2016
11-2
11-6
11-6
+1
Win
Stephen Fairman
Westbury C
Westbury C
15/03/2016
11-5
11-6
11-5
+1
Win
Alan Feltham
Westbury C
Westbury C
15/03/2016
11-4
12-10
11-7
+1
Win
Keith Horley
Westbury C
Westbury C
15/03/2016
11-3
11-2
11-6
+1
Win
James Travis
University Of Bristol Table Tennis B
Un Of Bristol B
22/03/2016
11-1
7-11
11-6
7-11
9-11
-8
Loss
Maximilian Joerg Tippman
University Of Bristol Table Tennis B
Un Of Bristol B
22/03/2016
18-16
11-7
4-11
11-7
+2
Win
Lonnie Rames Matlock Araya
University Of Bristol Table Tennis B
Un Of Bristol B
22/03/2016
11-7
10-12
11-8
11-6
+1
Win
Piers Partridge
Nailsea Leopards
Nails Leopards
30/03/2016
11-3
11-4
13-11
+2
Win
John Mills
Nailsea Leopards
Nails Leopards
30/03/2016
11-5
11-4
11-9
+1
Win
Michael Poole
Nailsea Leopards
Nails Leopards
30/03/2016
11-4
11-6
16-14
+1
Win
Andrew Baker
Page Editors
Page Editors
05/04/2016
7-11
11-7
11-7
11-4
+1
Win
Bryan Anstee
Page Editors
Page Editors
05/04/2016
11-2
9-11
11-8
11-7
+1
Win
John Durbin
Page Editors
Page Editors
05/04/2016
11-5
11-6
10-12
11-6
+1
Win
Peter Alderman
Almonds E
Almonds E
06/10/2015
9-11
11-5
11-8
11-8
+2
Win
Chris Webster
Almonds E
Almonds E
06/10/2015
11-7
10-12
11-7
11-5
+1
Win
Jack Meek
Almonds E
Almonds E
06/10/2015
11-4
11-8
11-5
+2
Win
Richard Brookes
Fromeside D
Fromeside D
20/10/2015
11-7
11-6
10-12
11-4
+1
Win
Philip Cordy
Fromeside D
Fromeside D
20/10/2015
12-10
11-7
11-7
+1
Win
John Douglass
Fromeside D
Fromeside D
20/10/2015
11-4
11-3
11-7
+1
Win