Richard Cable
Civil Service Saxons
C S Saxons
22/10/2015
7-11
10-12
11-8
10-12
0
Loss
Geoff Dyer
Civil Service Saxons
C S Saxons
22/10/2015
11-0
11-0
11-0
-1
Win
Jim McLean
Civil Service Saxons
C S Saxons
22/10/2015
6-11
2-11
4-11
0
Loss
Martin Lewis
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
08/10/2015
8-11
7-11
6-11
0
Loss
Michael Jago
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
08/10/2015
5-11
6-11
7-11
0
Loss
Keith Hunt
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
08/10/2015
18-16
8-11
2-11
11-3
7-11
-2
Loss
Thomas West
Nailsea Tigers
Nails Tigers
13/10/2015
6-11
11-8
5-11
10-12
-1
Loss
Marcus Driver
Nailsea Tigers
Nails Tigers
13/10/2015
11-9
6-11
11-13
6-11
0
Loss
Andrew Wakefield
Nailsea Tigers
Nails Tigers
13/10/2015
8-11
9-11
8-11
-1
Loss
Craig Mehew
Bristol Club A
Bristol Club A
28/10/2015
8-11
9-11
11-13
0
Loss
Kevan Hooper
Bristol Club A
Bristol Club A
28/10/2015
6-11
5-11
11-6
8-11
0
Loss
Alan Anstey
Bristol Club A
Bristol Club A
28/10/2015
3-11
11-6
8-11
11-9
10-12
-1
Loss
Dean Leppier
Failand E
Failand E
17/11/2015
8-11
5-11
8-11
0
Loss
Martyn Stowey
Failand E
Failand E
17/11/2015
11-5
11-5
8-11
2-11
11-7
+5
Win
Peter Steward
Failand E
Failand E
17/11/2015
11-2
11-4
11-3
+2
Win
Ruediger Pfahler
University Of Bristol Table Tennis A
Un Of Bristol A
26/11/2015
11-9
2-11
7-11
6-11
0
Loss
Benjamin Bode
University Of Bristol Table Tennis A
Un Of Bristol A
26/11/2015
5-11
3-11
8-11
0
Loss
Evangelia Nicolaidou
University Of Bristol Table Tennis A
Un Of Bristol A
26/11/2015
11-9
10-12
12-10
8-11
10-12
0
Loss
Peter Butterworth
Nailsea Jaguars
Nails Jaguars
10/12/2015
4-11
2-11
3-11
0
Loss
Keith Ambrose
Nailsea Jaguars
Nails Jaguars
10/12/2015
12-10
8-11
11-8
11-8
+3
Win
Rick Wilkinson
Nailsea Jaguars
Nails Jaguars
10/12/2015
11-9
13-11
11-8
+4
Win
Joseph Sheppard
Civil Service Buccaneers
C S Buccaneers
17/12/2015
7-11
8-11
12-10
9-11
0
Loss
Simon Monks
Civil Service Buccaneers
C S Buccaneers
17/12/2015
8-11
4-11
13-11
11-5
6-11
-1
Loss
Robert Dixon
Civil Service Buccaneers
C S Buccaneers
17/12/2015
10-12
11-9
7-11
11-9
7-11
-1
Loss
Hayley Ruderham
Almonds F
Almonds F
14/01/2016
11-1
11-5
11-8
+4
Win
John Ruderham
Almonds F
Almonds F
14/01/2016
9-11
6-11
11-8
5-11
-1
Loss
Richard Sturman
Almonds F
Almonds F
14/01/2016
6-11
6-11
9-11
-2
Loss
Lev Jones
Portishead C
Portishead C
21/01/2016
4-11
10-12
11-8
11-9
10-12
0
Loss
Ricky White
Portishead C
Portishead C
21/01/2016
6-11
4-11
4-11
0
Loss
Mark Ratajczak
Portishead C
Portishead C
21/01/2016
14-12
5-11
8-11
6-11
0
Loss
Martin Lewis
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
26/01/2016
7-11
7-11
12-10
8-11
0
Loss
Michael Jago
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
26/01/2016
8-11
5-11
11-9
4-11
0
Loss
Keith Hunt
Fromeside B
Fromeside B
26/01/2016
10-12
11-4
6-11
11-8
6-11
-1
Loss
Thomas West
Nailsea Tigers
Nails Tigers
04/02/2016
7-11
5-11
8-11
-1
Loss
Marcus Driver
Nailsea Tigers
Nails Tigers
04/02/2016
9-11
11-5
11-9
7-11
5-11
0
Loss
Andrew Wakefield
Nailsea Tigers
Nails Tigers
04/02/2016
13-11
6-11
9-11
8-11
-1
Loss
Richard Cable
Civil Service Saxons
C S Saxons
17/02/2016
5-11
8-11
6-11
0
Loss
Geoff Dyer
Civil Service Saxons
C S Saxons
17/02/2016
6-11
4-11
19-21
-1
Loss
Jim McLean
Civil Service Saxons
C S Saxons
17/02/2016
2-11
7-11
6-11
0
Loss
Tan Parry
University Of Bristol Table Tennis A
Un Of Bristol A
16/03/2016
6-11
7-11
11-8
11-8
8-11
0
Loss
Benjamin Bode
University Of Bristol Table Tennis A
Un Of Bristol A
16/03/2016
5-11
6-11
5-11
0
Loss
Evangelia Nicolaidou
University Of Bristol Table Tennis A
Un Of Bristol A
16/03/2016
7-11
11-7
8-11
8-11
0
Loss
Ben Baxter
Knowle And Brislington G
K And B G
24/03/2016
13-15
7-11
11-6
10-12
0
Loss
Surajit Roy
Knowle And Brislington G
K And B G
24/03/2016
11-5
9-11
8-11
7-11
-1
Loss
Jess Coggins
Knowle And Brislington G
K And B G
24/03/2016
11-9
2-11
5-11
8-11
-1
Loss
Robert Dixon
Civil Service Buccaneers
C S Buccaneers
07/04/2016
10-12
4-11
5-11
-1
Loss
Joseph Sheppard
Civil Service Buccaneers
C S Buccaneers
07/04/2016
11-7
6-11
11-6
11-7
+15
Win
Simon Monks
Civil Service Buccaneers
C S Buccaneers
07/04/2016
9-11
11-5
11-3
11-8
+11
Win
Dean Leppier
Failand E
Failand E
10/03/2016
7-11
11-9
8-11
6-11
0
Loss
Paul Crocker
Failand E
Failand E
10/03/2016
11-8
11-4
9-11
11-4
+3
Win
Martyn Stowey
Failand E
Failand E
10/03/2016
11-4
11-5
11-3
+4
Win
Hayley Ruderham
Almonds F
Almonds F
21/04/2016
9-11
14-16
11-6
11-6
11-7
+4
Win
Dale Jeffreys
Almonds F
Almonds F
21/04/2016
7-11
13-11
11-5
11-5
+11
Win
Richard Sturman
Almonds F
Almonds F
21/04/2016
11-7
11-7
3-11
2-11
11-5
+7
Win