Player Statistics > Benjamin Bode
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Karen Wakefield N Jaguars 9-11 11-7 11-3 11-3 Win
Michael Elliot N Jaguars 12-10 9-11 11-8 11-7 Win
Rick Wilkinson N Jaguars 11-7 13-11 11-13 11-8 Win
Guy Courtney K And B H 11-7 11-9 11-9 Win
Darron Jones K And B H 14-12 11-8 11-6 Win
Ralph Mundy K And B H 11-6 7-11 11-9 14-12 Win
Andrew Wakefield N Bobcats 5-11 11-4 11-4 11-8 Win
Keith Ambrose N Bobcats 9-11 8-11 11-5 11-3 11-8 Win
Ryan Jemmott N Bobcats 11-6 9-11 11-8 11-2 Win
Dean Barmby C S Spartans 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Andrew Cooper C S Spartans 4-11 11-9 11-7 11-8 Win
Sanghamitra Bhattacharjee C S Spartans 13-11 4-11 11-8 12-10 Win
Martin Lewis Fromeside B 11-2 11-7 11-6 Win
Michael Jago Fromeside B 9-11 6-11 11-4 8-11 Loss
Richard Cordy Fromeside B 13-11 11-9 11-3 Win
Lev Jones Portishead C 8-11 6-11 10-12 Loss
Mark Ratajczak Portishead C 9-11 11-5 10-12 11-4 14-12 Win
David Grounsell Portishead C 11-3 11-5 5-11 11-9 Win
Geoff Dyer C S Saxons 13-11 11-5 11-9 Win
Jim McLean C S Saxons 11-2 11-8 11-9 Win
Richard Cable C S Saxons 11-4 11-9 11-8 Win
Surajit Roy K And B G 9-11 11-1 11-6 11-7 Win
Craig Mehew K And B G 7-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Jess Coggins K And B G 12-10 11-13 11-5 11-9 Win
Callam Parkins C C Cobras 11-8 11-9 11-9 Win
Keith Duthie C C Cobras 11-5 11-6 9-11 9-11 11-9 Win
Mike Withyman C C Cobras 11-2 11-4 11-7 Win
Karen Wakefield N Jaguars 11-8 11-5 6-11 11-6 Win
Jack Harris N Jaguars 6-11 12-10 11-1 11-5 Win
Rick Wilkinson N Jaguars 11-4 11-7 11-2 Win
Peter Butterworth N Tigers 10-12 7-11 11-6 11-5 11-7 Win
Piers Partridge N Tigers 12-10 11-5 11-9 Win
Louise Blundell N Tigers 11-2 11-1 11-3 Win
Kevan Hooper Bristol Club A 11-6 11-4 11-9 Win
Alan Papier Bristol Club A 11-3 11-1 11-5 Win
Alan Anstey Bristol Club A 11-7 11-2 14-12 Win
Darron Jones K And B H 11-4 7-11 11-8 10-12 10-12 Loss
Ralph Mundy K And B H 11-9 11-7 11-4 Win
Adrian Price K And B H 11-5 11-6 2-11 11-7 Win
Andrew Wakefield N Bobcats 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
Keith Ambrose N Bobcats 11-5 11-6 11-6 Win
Dean Barmby C S Spartans 11-7 11-7 11-6 Win
Alexandre Ono C S Spartans 11-4 11-3 11-3 Win
Lawrence Harris C S Spartans 11-8 11-8 11-3 Win
Lev Jones Portishead C 11-5 12-10 11-4 Win
Ricky White Portishead C 15-17 11-5 10-12 9-11 Loss
David Grounsell Portishead C 5-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Geoff Dyer C S Saxons 12-10 11-2 11-5 Win
Jim McLean C S Saxons 11-9 11-4 11-7 Win
Richard Cable C S Saxons 11-4 11-9 11-7 Win
Craig Mehew K And B G 5-11 13-11 13-11 11-8 Win
Paul Boucher K And B G 11-7 11-8 11-7 Win
David Mehew K And B G 11-6 11-7 11-8 Win
Callam Parkins C C Cobras 10-12 12-10 11-7 11-6 Win
Keith Duthie C C Cobras 11-9 7-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Mike Withyman C C Cobras 11-8 11-6 11-8 Win
Douglas Gerrish Kcc C 4-11 11-6 3-11 14-12 3-11 Loss
Martyn William Millard Kcc C 8-11 11-3 9-11 12-10 11-13 Loss
William Guibarra Kcc C 11-3 11-7 6-11 11-7 Win
Kevan Hooper Bristol Club A 13-15 11-2 11-6 11-4 Win
Alan Anstey Bristol Club A 11-5 11-4 11-3 Win
Alan Papier Bristol Club A 11-6 11-7 11-6 Win
Played: 62
Share This Page