Player Statistics > Adam Ratajczak
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Harry Gwilliam Thornbury B 11-9 11-9 10-12 6-11 13-11 Win
Nick Collins Thornbury B 11-8 11-4 11-9 Win
Ian Maggs Thornbury B 11-3 11-6 9-11 7-11 11-3 Win
Barry Fudge Kn & Bris C 11-7 7-11 13-11 9-11 11-6 Win
Jon Thorne Kn & Bris C 11-6 5-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Paul Hayward Cl & C Rattlers 11-6 11-8 11-3 Win
Michael Hurley Cl & C Rattlers 11-7 14-12 11-8 Win
Matthew Peters Cl & C Rattlers 11-9 11-9 5-11 11-9 Win
Brenda Baldwin Winterbourne A 11-4 9-11 12-10 11-8 Win
Andy Cox Winterbourne A 8-11 5-11 11-7 5-11 Loss
Alan Duke Winterbourne A 11-6 12-10 11-5 Win
Tony Hollingbury Nailsea Civets 11-4 11-3 12-10 Win
Neil Wright Nailsea Civets 11-7 11-2 11-0 Win
Shaun Fitzpatrick Nailsea Civets 11-4 11-9 12-10 Win
Robin Kendall C S saracens 11-9 11-6 13-11 Win
Paul Brana-Martin C S saracens 11-6 11-4 11-9 Win
Bryan Taylor C S saracens 11-5 11-5 11-1 Win
Mark Woodcock Page Headlines 11-6 11-5 11-5 Win
Adrian Neech Page Headlines 11-6 9-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Alan Champneys Page Headlines 11-9 4-11 9-11 11-5 11-6 Win
Khaled Hussain Alotaibi C S Nomads 2-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
David Smith C S Nomads 11-5 12-10 11-9 Win
Mauro Arruda C S Nomads 15-13 8-11 16-14 11-9 Win
William Hollingworth Failand C 9-11 11-3 11-5 14-12 Win
Mark Williams Failand C 11-8 11-5 11-4 Win
Maurice Cohen Failand C 11-4 11-3 11-7 Win
Mark Kerslake Frys Longwell 11-6 11-8 14-12 Win
Darren Bagnall Frys Longwell 11-8 11-9 11-4 Win
Oliver Turner Frys Longwell 9-11 11-5 11-6 11-5 Win
Harry Gwilliam Thornbury B 11-7 11-8 11-8 Win
Ian Maggs Thornbury B 11-6 11-4 11-6 Win
Tom Lewis Thornbury B 11-2 11-7 11-6 Win
Paul Redman KCC A 12-10 11-7 11-6 Win
Nicholas Branch KCC A 9-11 11-9 9-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Sasidharan Anandraj KCC A 11-7 7-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Michael Burrow Nailsea Ocelots 11-6 5-11 11-4 11-6 Win
Graeme McDowall Nailsea Ocelots 11-8 11-2 11-6 Win
Matthew Bridgewater Nailsea Ocelots 11-6 5-11 11-4 11-5 Win
Jon Thorne Kn & Bris C 11-9 11-8 11-6 Win
Jessica Orlik Kn & Bris C 11-7 11-8 11-3 Win
Paul Boucher Kn & Bris C 11-7 11-5 11-5 Win
Michael Hurley Cl & C Rattlers 11-4 11-3 11-1 Win
Paul Hayward Cl & C Rattlers 11-3 11-7 11-6 Win
Matthew Peters Cl & C Rattlers 11-4 11-6 11-8 Win
Andy Cox Winterbourne A 11-8 11-9 7-11 12-10 Win
David Adamson Winterbourne A 11-8 10-12 11-9 11-8 Win
Will Berkley Winterbourne A 11-7 11-4 11-6 Win
Jeffrey Player Nailsea Civets 11-2 11-9 11-6 Win
Tony Hollingbury Nailsea Civets 11-7 11-5 11-9 Win
Shaun Fitzpatrick Nailsea Civets 11-7 11-4 11-9 Win
Robin Kendall C S saracens 9-11 11-3 11-8 4-11 11-8 Win
Mark Kinlocke C S saracens 9-11 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
Bryan Taylor C S saracens 11-8 11-5 11-4 Win
Alan Champneys Page Headlines 4-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Adrian Neech Page Headlines 11-5 11-5 11-4 Win
Mark Woodcock Page Headlines 11-5 11-6 11-8 Win
Mauro Arruda C S Nomads 9-11 11-4 11-9 9-11 12-10 Win
Khaled Hussain Alotaibi C S Nomads 8-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Miguel Oliveira C S Nomads 14-12 12-10 11-9 Win
William Hollingworth Failand C 7-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Mark Williams Failand C 11-8 11-7 11-0 Win
Played: 61
Share This Page