Player Statistics > Michael Jago
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Paul Wilmot Page Flickers 11-9 11-8 9-11 11-7 Win
Christopher Slade Page Flickers 11-3 7-11 11-6 11-8 Win
Kevin Phillips Page Flickers 3-11 1-11 9-11 Loss
Suidong Yang Almonds D 8-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
William Zhu Almonds D 5-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Yingrui Qian Almonds D 3-11 11-5 11-8 11-6 Win
Mike Withyman Cleeve and Clav 11-4 4-11 10-12 11-9 8-11 Loss
Chris Strong Cleeve and Clav 12-10 3-11 11-9 10-12 7-11 Loss
Andrew Greed Cleeve and Clav 11-3 11-7 10-12 7-11 7-11 Loss
Clive Beese Frys Creams 8-11 7-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Keith Nesbitt Frys Creams 2-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
Fred Martin Frys Creams 11-9 7-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Jozef Ratajczak Portishead B 9-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Mark Ratajczak Portishead B 11-8 8-11 11-9 4-11 11-4 Win
Nic Anderson Portishead B 4-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Dave Holmes Westbury B 11-6 7-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Paul Willmott Westbury B 9-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Michael Forde Westbury B 3-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Robert Hindle Filton Olympus 11-6 11-5 12-10 Win
Peter Jones Filton Olympus 11-7 7-11 11-8 8-11 7-11 Loss
Congli Liu Filton Olympus 11-5 10-12 11-6 8-11 5-11 Loss
John Pearson KCC B 11-5 11-0 5-11 11-8 Win
Dennis Coombe KCC B 7-11 12-10 8-11 9-11 Loss
David Ashley KCC B 8-11 10-12 7-11 Loss
Philip Turner Frys Longwell 11-6 11-4 11-9 Win
Chris Toft Frys Longwell 8-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Darren Bagnall Frys Longwell 6-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 11-6 4-11 12-14 10-12 Loss
Simon Jago Fromeside C 10-12 11-5 3-11 11-6 5-11 Loss
Garry Clothier Fromeside C 4-11 11-8 11-3 3-11 6-11 Loss
Paul Wilmot Page Flickers 9-11 3-11 11-13 Loss
Kevin Phillips Page Flickers 6-11 10-12 7-11 Loss
Christopher Slade Page Flickers 11-8 9-11 11-5 11-7 Win
Suidong Yang Almonds D 11-7 4-11 14-16 7-11 Loss
Yingrui Qian Almonds D 11-5 2-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
William Zhu Almonds D 2-11 3-11 7-11 Loss
Mike Withyman Cleeve and Clav 11-6 11-5 8-11 6-11 14-16 Loss
Andrew Greed Cleeve and Clav 5-11 10-12 2-11 Loss
Neil Kirsopp Cleeve and Clav 11-7 8-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
Philip Beese Frys Creams 11-5 11-4 11-8 Win
Fred Martin Frys Creams 11-1 11-3 11-9 Win
Clive Beese Frys Creams 11-6 11-8 11-3 Win
Adam Ratajczak Portishead B 2-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Jozef Ratajczak Portishead B 3-11 3-11 3-11 Loss
Mark Ratajczak Portishead B 9-11 11-13 8-11 Loss
Dave Holmes Westbury B 11-5 14-12 3-11 11-8 Win
Michael Forde Westbury B 8-11 13-15 9-11 Loss
Paul Willmott Westbury B 5-11 2-11 11-13 Loss
Robert Hindle Filton Olympus 8-11 13-11 5-11 11-2 12-10 Win
Congli Liu Filton Olympus 11-4 7-11 11-5 10-12 9-11 Loss
Peter Jones Filton Olympus 7-11 11-8 13-11 11-8 Win
John Pearson KCC B 11-7 11-8 6-11 11-4 Win
Mervyn George KCC B 11-7 11-9 5-11 11-8 Win
Patrick Otoole KCC B 5-11 11-7 8-11 10-12 Loss
Chris Toft Frys Longwell 7-11 7-11 11-13 Loss
Mark Kerslake Frys Longwell 13-15 7-11 9-11 Loss
Nigel Dagger Frys Longwell 9-11 6-11 11-6 11-6 5-11 Loss
Tony Clothier Fromeside C 11-8 10-12 9-11 8-11 Loss
Simon Jago Fromeside C 4-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Played: 59
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior Winter 2014-2015
Senior Winter 2013-2014
Senior Winter 2011-12
Senior Winter 2015-2016
Senior Winter 2016-17
Senior Winter 2017-18
Senior Winter 2018-19
Share This Page