Player Statistics > Ricardo Perpetua
Player Performance
Results > Page News
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Alex Evans Bristol E 11-5 11-9 11-9 Win
Kevin Scott Bristol E 11-6 11-1 11-8 Win
Steven Hooper Bristol E 11-7 11-3 11-6 Win
Daniel Jones Bristol Club D 11-2 9-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Clive Richards Bristol Club D 11-4 11-6 11-3 Win
June Watts Bristol Club D 11-7 11-5 11-8 Win
Jj Hawkesby St Geor Heroes 10-12 11-3 11-9 11-5 Win
Colin Lock St Geor Heroes 11-5 11-8 11-7 Win
Daniel Price St Geor Heroes 11-6 11-4 7-11 11-5 Win
Martin Courtier Cross 11-8 11-1 11-4 Win
Gregory Bryan Cross 11-1 13-11 11-5 Win
Douglas Forsythe Cross 11-1 11-5 12-10 Win
Hannah Luckhurst Cavaliers 11-6 11-4 11-5 Win
Dominic Pipe Cavaliers 11-9 11-3 11-6 Win
Matt Gardiner Cavaliers 11-2 11-3 11-5 Win
Milan Gal Portishead Ahoy 13-11 11-5 11-9 Win
Zoltan Gal Portishead Ahoy 13-11 11-5 8-11 12-10 Win
Maria Hayes Portishead Ahoy 11-9 11-5 11-3 Win
Richard Sheppard Filt Tornadoes 11-6 11-4 11-8 Win
Diane McIllwain Filt Tornadoes 11-4 11-9 11-8 Win
Gary Oneill Filt Tornadoes 11-6 11-2 11-6 Win
Ade Dayo Stgeorgebandits 6-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Khaled Radwan Stgeorgebandits 11-4 11-8 4-11 5-11 11-9 Win
Kyle Ledbury Stgeorgebandits 11-8 10-12 11-9 11-9 Win
Kevin Scott Bristol E 11-4 11-5 11-4 Win
Alex Evans Bristol E 11-2 11-2 11-4 Win
Margaret Jubb Bristol E 11-2 11-5 11-5 Win
Vivian Henry C S Pirates 11-3 11-3 11-2 Win
Garry Ford C S Pirates 11-3 8-11 11-6 7-11 11-3 Win
Kenneth Simmons C S Pirates 11-3 11-4 11-7 Win
Ronald Dobbs Filt Typhoons 11-4 11-8 11-9 Win
Ray Wang Filt Typhoons 11-2 12-14 8-11 11-2 8-11 Loss
Philip Bawn Filt Typhoons 11-3 11-4 11-5 Win
Matthew Cooper Portis Dolphins 4-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Dennis Crozier Portis Dolphins 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
Aziz Muscati Portis Dolphins 11-7 9-11 5-11 11-6 11-4 Win
Daniel Jones Bristol Club D 11-6 12-10 11-7 Win
Clive Richards Bristol Club D 11-6 11-8 11-5 Win
June Watts Bristol Club D 12-10 11-5 11-4 Win
Jj Hawkesby St Geor Heroes 11-4 12-10 11-7 Win
Daniel Price St Geor Heroes 11-3 11-8 11-4 Win
Ade Dayo St Geor Heroes 11-8 9-11 7-11 11-7 13-11 Win
Andy Davis Cross 7-11 10-12 11-9 11-6 11-9 Win
Martin Courtier Cross 11-5 11-7 11-7 Win
Christopher Hughes Cross 11-3 11-4 11-8 Win
Dominic Pipe Cavaliers 11-5 11-5 11-5 Win
Matt Gardiner Cavaliers 11-6 11-7 11-5 Win
Hannah Luckhurst Cavaliers 13-11 11-9 12-10 Win
Milan Gal Portishead Ahoy 14-12 8-11 11-6 12-10 Win
James Taylor Portishead Ahoy 11-2 11-8 13-11 Win
Maria Hayes Portishead Ahoy 11-3 11-6 11-5 Win
Michael Brown Filt Tornadoes 11-7 11-7 11-8 Win
Stephen Evans Filt Tornadoes 11-7 12-10 11-7 Win
Diane McIllwain Filt Tornadoes 11-8 11-2 9-11 11-5 Win
Ade Dayo Stgeorgebandits 9-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Ken Ihekwoaba Stgeorgebandits 7-11 11-5 11-7 12-10 Win
Colin Pearcy Stgeorgebandits 11-7 14-12 11-4 Win
Martin Leach Hyenas 11-5 11-8 11-3 Win
Peter Sainsbury Hyenas 9-11 10-12 11-7 11-4 11-4 Win
Wayne Harris Hyenas 11-5 11-1 11-3 Win
Vivian Henry C S Pirates 11-6 11-3 11-6 Win
Kenneth Simmons C S Pirates 11-7 11-5 10-12 11-7 Win
Peter Harrington C S Pirates 12-10 10-12 11-4 13-11 Win
Ronald Dobbs Filt Typhoons 11-7 11-4 11-6 Win
Richard Smith Filt Typhoons 11-4 11-1 12-10 Win
Philip Bawn Filt Typhoons 11-5 11-7 11-5 Win
Matthew Cooper Portis Dolphins 5-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Dennis Crozier Portis Dolphins 8-11 11-6 8-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Aziz Muscati Portis Dolphins 11-9 11-4 11-6 Win
Played: 69
Results > Page Sports
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Glyn Weeks Sea Rovers 7-11 4-11 3-11 Loss
Pete Brook Sea Rovers 5-11 9-11 8-11 Loss
Jason King Sea Rovers 10-12 6-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Played: 3
Results > Page Editors
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Richard Brookes Fromeside D 8-11 11-2 11-8 11-2 Win
Philip Cordy Fromeside D 5-11 9-11 11-4 11-13 Loss
David Windsor-Collins Fromeside D 2-11 7-11 11-9 13-11 11-13 Loss
Evan Kaffas Pythons 9-11 12-10 12-14 10-12 Loss
Paul Whitehead Pythons 8-11 8-11 11-8 11-8 5-11 Loss
Jeffery Griffin Pythons 2-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Played: 6
Share This Page