Individual Averages > 2018 - 19 Season > Prem
Player Team Played Won % Win
Marcin Szram Sydenham A 9 9 100.00%
Ben Cleaveley BJTTC All Stars 6 6 100.00%
Adrian Brain Ark Eleven 3 3 100.00%
Ross Jenkins Ashcott Aces 38 36 94.74%
Piotr Kopczyk Sydenham A 18 17 94.44%
Ian Chislett Ashcott Aces 14 13 92.86%
Bertie Kelly Sydenham D 12 11 91.67%
Jack Gillard BJTTC All Stars 42 38 90.48%
James Gillard BJTTC All Stars 48 43 89.58%
Marc Jenkins Sydenham D 30 26 86.67%
Edwin Martin Stockland Tigers 21 18 85.71%
Ted Kelly Sydenham D 6 5 83.33%
John Crabtree Stockland Tigers 33 26 78.79%
Mike Crook Ark Eleven 48 36 75.00%
Craig King Sydenham A 42 31 73.81%
Matthew Gillard BJTTC All Stars 45 33 73.33%
Andrew Page (S) BJTTC All Stars 3 2 66.67%
Terry Key Sydenham D 33 20 60.61%
Vince Jackson Stockland Tigers 27 16 59.26%
Dave Yarde Stockland Tigers 39 23 58.97%
Simon Maltby Ashcott Aces 24 14 58.33%
Michael Hurley Ark Eleven 45 26 57.78%
Roy Deakin Stockland Tigers 24 13 54.17%
Jackie Crook Ark Eleven 48 24 50.00%
Tom Seal Ashcott Aces 42 21 50.00%
Jim Stevenson West Huntspill A 27 12 44.44%
Ben Skinner (S) Ashcott Aces 23 8 34.78%
Mark Duddridge Sydenham D 36 12 33.33%
Wayne Sadlier West Huntspill A 33 11 33.33%
Chris Norman Sydenham D 15 5 33.33%
Jim Fussell (S) West Huntspill A 6 2 33.33%
Sean McMahon (S) Sydenham D 6 2 33.33%
David Lovering West Huntspill B 42 13 30.95%
Peter Bamber West Huntspill A 42 13 30.95%
Michael David Pryce Sydenham A 21 6 28.57%
Derek Flanagan Sydenham A 18 5 27.78%
Theo Spring Ashcott Remnants 45 11 24.44%
Colin Allsopp West Huntspill A 33 8 24.24%
John Rodger Ashcott Remnants 39 8 20.51%
Wendy Pryce Sydenham A 36 7 19.44%
Mike Hernandez West Huntspill B 30 4 13.33%
David Counsell West Huntspill B 39 4 10.26%
Ross Everson Ashcott Remnants 24 2 8.33%
Terry Stainton Ashcott Remnants 36 2 5.56%
Marta Brachmann (S) West Huntspill A 3 0 0.00%
John Moate (S) Sydenham D 3 0 0.00%
Michael Newby West Huntspill B 33 0 0.00%
Displaying: 47 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > 2018 - 19 Season > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Steve Battersby Sydenham B 39 39 100.00%
John Snook Sydenham B 6 6 100.00%
Guy Courtney Sydenham E 3 3 100.00%
Marta Brachmann West Huntspill C 45 40 88.89%
Andrew Page BJTTC Dragons 42 37 88.10%
Sean McMahon Sydenham E 42 36 85.71%
Jim Fussell West Huntspill C 39 33 84.62%
Ben Skinner Ashcott Ringers 6 5 83.33%
Tom Stacey Wembdon Paddle Swingers 54 43 79.63%
Malcolm Sealey Sydenham E 39 29 74.36%
Paul Garton Wells Whiff Waffs 45 33 73.33%
Ian Wolstenholme Ashcott Falcons 36 26 72.22%
Phil Taylor Wells TTC 48 32 66.67%
David O`connell Sydenham E 45 30 66.67%
Tony Brooks Sydenham B 33 22 66.67%
James Bethell Wembdon Paddle Swingers 42 27 64.29%
Matt Wilson Sydenham B 39 25 64.10%
James Dunn Wembdon Paddle Swingers 30 19 63.33%
Garry Stacey Wembdon Paddle Swingers 36 22 61.11%
John Moate Sydenham E 33 19 57.58%
Alan Brown Sydenham B 45 25 55.56%
Paul Bovett BJTTC Dragons 30 16 53.33%
Martin Lee Wells Whiff Waffs 33 17 51.52%
Geoff Clare Wells TTC 45 23 51.11%
Peter Olsen West Huntspill C 42 21 50.00%
Paul Warren BJTTC Dragons 42 20 47.62%
Samuel Hughes Ashcott Ringers 42 18 42.86%
Claire Phillips BJTTC Coyotes 30 12 40.00%
Dave Wall Ashcott Falcons 24 9 37.50%
Keith Ingram West Huntspill C 30 11 36.67%
Trystan Hudson BJTTC Coyotes 36 12 33.33%
Peter Nash Wells TTC 24 8 33.33%
Dave Banwell Wells TTC 3 1 33.33%
Peter Rendle (S) Ashcott Falcons 3 1 33.33%
Charlie Drabble BJTTC Coyotes 33 10 30.30%
Tom Gouldby Ashcott Ringers 33 10 30.30%
Chris Collier Wells Whiff Waffs 42 11 26.19%
Toby Marshall BJTTC Coyotes 27 7 25.93%
Sue Benney Ashcott Ringers 39 10 25.64%
Paul Hambleton Wells TTC 42 10 23.81%
Mike Coldwell Ashcott Falcons 30 5 16.67%
David Hutchins Ashcott Falcons 18 3 16.67%
Peter Rendle (S) Ashcott Ringers 6 1 16.67%
Paul Mackey West Huntspill C 6 1 16.67%
Duncan Macrae BJTTC Dragons 6 1 16.67%
Dexter Phillips BJTTC Coyotes 27 4 14.81%
David Pennack Ashcott Falcons 21 3 14.29%
Stephen Defries Ashcott Falcons 21 2 9.52%
Emily Baker BJTTC Dragons 24 1 4.17%
Zak Hughes Ashcott Ringers 36 1 2.78%
Paul Lowe Wells Whiff Waffs 39 1 2.56%
Richard Froggatt Wells Whiff Waffs 3 0 0.00%
Isla Macrae BJTTC Dragons 18 0 0.00%
Displaying: 53 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > 2018 - 19 Season > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Ian Prescott Spaxton All Sorts 36 35 97.22%
Sam Mullick Cheddar 36 32 88.89%
John Attwood The Saints 33 29 87.88%
Jon Langdon Cheddar 39 32 82.05%
Roger Edwards Cheddar 21 17 80.95%
James Godwin Sydenham F 35 28 80.00%
Martin Keswick The Saints 27 21 77.78%
Axel Knutson Cheddar 21 16 76.19%
Linda Yang Ymca Mambas 12 9 75.00%
Glynn Evans West Huntspill D 27 20 74.07%
Brian Clay West Huntspill D 21 15 71.43%
Kay Taylor West Huntspill D 24 17 70.83%
John Greensides Moorlynch Ping Pongs 27 19 70.37%
Stephen Thomas Cheddar 27 19 70.37%
John Evans Spaxton All Sorts 30 21 70.00%
Christopher Denton Ymca Mambas 42 29 69.05%
Logan Loveday Sydenham C 35 24 68.57%
David Maxwell West Huntspill D 18 12 66.67%
Jack Monsey Ymca Mambas 15 10 66.67%
Oliver Henden Ymca Mambas 3 2 66.67%
Leon Perdikaris Ymca Mambas 3 2 66.67%
Notes Olsen West Huntspill D 24 14 58.33%
David Jones Spaxton All Sorts 27 15 55.56%
Derek Salway West Huntspill D 9 5 55.56%
Dinks Dinks The Saints 15 8 53.33%
Joel Sergeant Ashcott Acorns 15 8 53.33%
Neil Harrison West Huntspill D 21 11 52.38%
Peter Rendle Ashcott Acorns 6 3 50.00%
Tim Jennings Ymca Mambas 6 3 50.00%
Ben Trotman Ashcott Acorns 23 11 47.83%
Sue Jones Ashcott Acorns 24 11 45.83%
Jordan Keirle Sydenham C 33 15 45.45%
Lynn Mead Sydenham F 29 12 41.38%
Bob Porter The Saints 30 12 40.00%
George Puplett Sydenham C 35 13 37.14%
Nick Ling Sydenham F 30 9 30.00%
Katie Griffiths Spaxton All Sorts 21 6 28.57%
Lindy Booth Sydenham F 21 6 28.57%
Ian Hooper Ymca Mambas 36 10 27.78%
Tyler Rose Ymca Mambas 18 5 27.78%
Paul Fielding The Saints 18 5 27.78%
Philip Yolland Spaxton All Sorts 30 8 26.67%
Paul Sergeant Ashcott Acorns 15 4 26.67%
Tracy Loveday Sydenham C 38 10 26.32%
Brodie Pierte Ashcott Acorns 20 5 25.00%
Emily Gatt Moorlynch Ping Pongs 42 8 19.05%
Samuel Trotman Ashcott Acorns 38 6 15.79%
Dave Anthony Sydenham F 26 4 15.38%
Dave Moore The Saints 21 3 14.29%
Carrie Skinner Moorlynch Ping Pongs 9 0 0.00%
Pauline Davies Moorlynch Ping Pongs 12 0 0.00%
Maddie Gatt Moorlynch Ping Pongs 15 0 0.00%
Jacqueline Weeks Moorlynch Ping Pongs 18 0 0.00%
Ben Brigers Moorlynch Ping Pongs 21 0 0.00%
Displaying: 54 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions