Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
November 2019
Mon
18
2019-11-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Newton A v Brandon Anacondas
Northumbria - Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Newton & Bywell Community Hall
Tue
19
2019-11-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Anacondas v Matfen Centurions
Northumbria - Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Brandon Community Association
Tue
26
2019-11-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Anacondas v Mount D
Northumbria - Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Brandon Community Association
December 2019
Tue
10
2019-12-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Tyneside TTC A v Brandon Anacondas
Northumbria - Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Tyneside Badminton Centre
Tue
10
2019-12-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Bravehearts v Saints
Northumbria - Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Brandon Community Association
January 2020
Tue
7
2020-01-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Bravehearts v Tyneside TTC C
Northumbria - Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Brandon Community Association
Fri
10
2020-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Matfen Centurions v Brandon Anacondas
Northumbria - Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Matfen Village Community Centre
Fri
17
2020-01-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Jaguars v Brandon Bravehearts
Northumbria - Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mitford TTC v Brandon Anacondas
Northumbria - Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Mitford Community Centre
Tue
21
2020-01-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Bravehearts v Matfen Whitley Chapel
Northumbria - Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Brandon Community Association
February 2020
Tue
4
2020-02-04 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Anacondas v Ouston A
Northumbria - Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Brandon Community Association
Thu
6
2020-02-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount F v Brandon Bravehearts
Northumbria - Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Tue
11
2020-02-11 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Bravehearts v Ouston D
Northumbria - Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Brandon Community Association
Thu
13
2020-02-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Neca B v Brandon Anacondas
Northumbria - Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: North East Chinese Association
Tue
18
2020-02-18 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Bravehearts v Newton B
Northumbria - Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Brandon Community Association
Fri
21
2020-02-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Newcastle University v Brandon Anacondas
Northumbria - Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: The University Sports Centre
Tue
25
2020-02-25 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Anacondas v Prudhoe B
Northumbria - Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Brandon Community Association
Thu
27
2020-02-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Cobras v Brandon Bravehearts
Northumbria - Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
March 2020
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Cramlington Tigers v Brandon Anacondas
Northumbria - Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Cramlington Learning Village
Tue
17
2020-03-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Anacondas v Newton A
Northumbria - Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Brandon Community Association
Tue
24
2020-03-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Bravehearts v Matfen Cohorts
Northumbria - Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Brandon Community Association
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Mount D v Brandon Anacondas
Northumbria - Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: St Nicholas with Christ Church
Tue
31
2020-03-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brandon Anacondas v Tyneside TTC A
Northumbria - Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Brandon Community Association
Tue
31
2020-03-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Saints v Brandon Bravehearts
Northumbria - Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Whickham Community Association
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events