Player Statistics > Dawid Kakol
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
David Brookes Brass 11-7 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Matthew Brown Brass 11-5 11-9 12-10 +7 Win
Phil Petts Brass 5-11 1-11 3-11 0 Loss
Christpher Boys St Pauls Peel 9-11 11-3 11-4 11-5 +3 Win
Lee Devenport St Pauls Peel 6-11 4-11 11-5 8-11 0 Loss
Faizan Bhura St Pauls Peel 13-11 11-5 11-5 +4 Win
John Birchall Ladybridge B 11-7 6-11 9-11 11-5 11-9 +15 Win
John Hilton Ladybridge B 11-7 11-9 11-8 +2 Win
John Cole Ladybridge B 7-11 11-7 8-11 11-13 0 Loss
Rodney Hall Meadow Ben C 9-11 9-11 11-5 11-6 11-7 +15 Win
Alan Hibbert Meadow Ben C 11-6 11-5 11-9 +2 Win
Jack Berry Meadow Ben C 11-5 11-7 11-4 +3 Win
David Wyatt Farnworth SC C 11-7 11-6 11-4 +3 Win
Dave Rogers Farnworth SC C 6-11 11-7 11-8 11-6 +3 Win
Benjamin Wyatt Farnworth SC C 11-8 9-11 12-10 11-7 +4 Win
Rodney Hall Meadow Ben B 3-11 11-6 11-9 11-5 +11 Win
Steven Robertson Meadow Ben B 11-3 8-11 9-11 11-9 11-8 +4 Win
Mike Heaton Meadow Ben B 11-3 12-10 11-6 +15 Win
Bernd Dumpelnik Farnworth SC B 11-8 5-11 11-4 11-8 +4 Win
Martyn Garnett Farnworth SC B 7-11 2-11 11-13 -1 Loss
Jimmy Tunn Farnworth SC B 9-11 11-9 11-7 11-5 +2 Win
David Bevitt Heaton B 11-8 11-6 10-12 10-12 11-3 +3 Win
Martin Hulton Heaton B 6-11 11-6 11-7 11-7 +2 Win
David Jones Heaton B 11-8 13-15 11-9 11-7 +11 Win
Sam Greenhalgh Bolton TTC B 11-9 11-5 7-11 11-8 +3 Win
Peter McCormick Bolton TTC B 11-6 11-5 11-9 +5 Win
Peter Douglas Bolton TTC B 3-11 3-11 8-11 0 Loss
Nayem Alam Bolton TTC A 4-11 5-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Steven Gao Bolton TTC A 5-11 11-9 12-10 11-3 +4 Win
Kirit Chauhan Bolton TTC A 11-8 11-8 12-10 +11 Win
David Brookes Brass 11-5 11-9 11-4 +1 Win
Matthew Brown Brass 11-8 11-9 9-11 11-6 +4 Win
Roger Bertrand Brass 12-10 11-6 11-0 +6 Win
Christpher Boys St Pauls Peel 9-11 11-2 11-4 11-8 +2 Win
Faizan Bhura St Pauls Peel 11-9 11-6 11-8 +3 Win
Lee Devenport St Pauls Peel 11-4 11-13 5-11 4-11 0 Loss
John Hilton Ladybridge B 11-6 11-5 11-4 +2 Win
John Birchall Ladybridge B 11-9 11-7 12-10 +11 Win
John Cole Ladybridge B 11-6 11-5 12-10 +11 Win
Jack Berry Meadow Ben C 11-3 11-9 11-7 +2 Win
Ian Wheeldon Meadow Ben C 11-6 11-5 11-8 +3 Win
Alan Hibbert Meadow Ben C 11-1 11-7 11-4 +1 Win
Christopher Lord Farnworth SC C 8-11 11-5 5-11 11-9 11-5 +3 Win
Dave Rogers Farnworth SC C 11-6 11-9 11-4 +2 Win
James Young Top Spinners 11-5 11-9 11-3 +2 Win
Alan Bradshaw Top Spinners 11-9 11-8 11-6 +2 Win
Gary Hilton Top Spinners 11-6 15-13 11-7 +15 Win
Rodney Hall Meadow Ben B 11-8 11-6 11-6 +7 Win
Mike Heaton Meadow Ben B 11-4 11-9 11-6 +9 Win
Steven Robertson Meadow Ben B 11-9 8-11 11-6 11-6 +3 Win
Martyn Garnett Farnworth SC B 15-13 11-4 10-12 12-10 +7 Win
Jimmy Tunn Farnworth SC B 11-8 11-5 11-7 +1 Win
Geoff Rushton Farnworth SC B 11-6 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
David Jones Heaton B 11-9 13-11 11-7 +7 Win
Philip Beales Heaton B 11-0 11-2 11-7 +1 Win
David Bevitt Heaton B 11-6 11-6 16-14 +2 Win
David Mottershead Bolton TTC B 9-11 11-7 13-11 9-11 12-10 +2 Win
Peter McCormick Bolton TTC B 11-6 11-7 11-13 8-11 8-11 -2 Loss
Kirit Chauhan Bolton TTC A 7-11 11-9 11-7 11-8 +6 Win
Steven Gao Bolton TTC A 6-11 11-5 11-9 13-11 +4 Win
Nayem Alam Bolton TTC A 11-6 11-6 13-11 +6 Win
Played: 61
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2014-2015
Winter 2015-2016
Winter 2016-2017
Winter 2018-2019
Share This Page