Player Statistics > Benjamin Wyatt
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Jason Hill Hilton K 10-12 4-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Thomas Field Hilton K 12-10 5-11 9-11 11-7 5-11 n/a Loss
Robert Shaw Hilton K 7-11 11-6 7-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Keane Mills Harper Brass D 3-11 4-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Ellis Longworth Harper Brass D 5-11 10-12 6-11 n/a Loss
Nathan Rhodes Harper Brass D 11-9 10-12 6-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Steve Peet Heaton F 4-11 11-7 11-7 12-10 n/a Win
Richard Lynch Heaton F 5-11 11-8 4-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Haroon Khan Harper Brass E 11-6 8-11 11-6 11-9 n/a Win
Peter McMinn Harper Brass E 6-11 11-8 10-12 4-11 n/a Loss
Kaushik Makwana Harper Brass E 7-11 10-12 8-11 n/a Loss
Robin Llewellyn Ladybridge D 8-11 12-10 11-7 6-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Colin Gregory Ladybridge D 1-11 10-12 4-11 n/a Loss
Andrew Scully Ladybridge D 11-3 7-11 7-11 7-11 n/a Loss
David Yates Irlam 3-11 6-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Matt Hood Irlam 3-11 5-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Geoffrey Yates Irlam 11-0 11-0 11-0 n/a Win
Jason Hill Hilton K 11-9 7-11 4-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Robert Shaw Hilton K 10-12 12-10 11-8 9-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Joseph Heyes Hilton K 8-11 11-7 11-6 12-10 n/a Win
Ellis Longworth Harper Brass D 8-11 4-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Nathan Rhodes Harper Brass D 3-11 8-11 11-9 3-11 n/a Loss
Keane Mills Harper Brass D 4-11 7-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Andy Taylor Meadow Hill B 11-5 11-1 11-5 n/a Win
Jackie Smith Meadow Hill B 11-3 12-10 11-6 n/a Win
David Brownlow Meadow Hill B 11-7 11-7 11-7 n/a Win
John Evans Bolton TTC 11-9 11-5 11-6 n/a Win
David Mottershead Bolton TTC 11-7 11-3 12-10 n/a Win
Steve Peet Heaton F 11-0 11-0 11-0 n/a Win
Richard Lynch Heaton F 11-0 11-0 11-0 n/a Win
Stephen Lawless Albany 11-7 6-11 11-2 11-9 n/a Win
Stuart Cross Albany 11-9 11-6 8-11 12-10 n/a Win
Terry Cross Albany 11-2 11-4 9-11 11-4 n/a Win
Kaushik Makwana Harper Brass E 5-11 5-11 12-10 10-12 n/a Loss
Haroon Khan Harper Brass E 8-11 9-11 11-9 6-11 n/a Loss
Scott Brown Harper Brass E 11-4 11-9 7-11 12-10 n/a Win
Colin Gregory Ladybridge D 11-8 11-6 5-11 6-11 12-10 n/a Win
Robin Llewellyn Ladybridge D 8-11 11-4 11-5 12-10 n/a Win
Andrew Scully Ladybridge D 11-8 11-4 11-4 n/a Win
Geoffrey Yates Irlam 2-11 11-8 11-6 11-1 n/a Win
Matt Hood Irlam 6-11 11-7 6-11 9-11 n/a Loss
David Yates Irlam 8-11 11-7 6-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Dave Waite St Pauls Peel B 11-9 4-11 10-12 9-11 n/a Loss
Mike Ferguson St Pauls Peel B 7-11 8-11 11-8 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Anna Szorcz St Pauls Peel B 11-1 11-6 11-3 n/a Win
Robert Chmurzynski Polonia Club 9-11 9-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Czeslaw Srokowski Polonia Club 4-11 9-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Ryszard Blaumann Polonia Club 7-11 6-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Played: 48
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2015-2016
Winter 2017-2018
Winter 2016-2017
Winter 2018-2019
Winter 2019-2020
Share This Page