Player Statistics > Jimmy Tunn
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Steven Gao Bolton TTC A 8-11 6-11 11-9 4-11 -1 Loss
Nayem Alam Bolton TTC A 5-11 3-11 6-11 0 Loss
Kirit Chauhan Bolton TTC A 9-11 11-7 3-11 6-11 0 Loss
Jim Bolton Brass 5-11 11-13 11-7 7-11 0 Loss
Matthew Brown Brass 5-11 11-6 9-11 11-13 0 Loss
David Brookes Brass 11-9 11-8 11-4 +2 Win
Lee Devenport St Pauls Peel 2-11 4-11 6-11 0 Loss
Christpher Boys St Pauls Peel 10-12 11-7 1-11 12-10 9-11 -1 Loss
Faizan Bhura St Pauls Peel 11-13 7-11 9-11 -1 Loss
John Cole Ladybridge B 9-11 8-11 11-6 7-11 0 Loss
John Hilton Ladybridge B 11-9 11-7 7-11 8-11 6-11 -2 Loss
John Birchall Ladybridge B 13-11 7-11 9-11 12-14 0 Loss
Jack Berry Meadow Ben C 5-11 9-11 4-11 -1 Loss
Rodney Hall Meadow Ben C 16-14 3-11 2-11 3-11 0 Loss
Alan Hibbert Meadow Ben C 9-11 11-9 4-11 6-11 -2 Loss
David Wyatt Farnworth SC C 8-11 11-9 11-7 11-7 +7 Win
Christopher Lord Farnworth SC C 11-8 8-11 7-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Benjamin Wyatt Farnworth SC C 4-11 11-7 4-11 5-11 -1 Loss
Gary Hilton Top Spinners 2-11 9-11 11-7 6-11 0 Loss
Stephen Norburn Top Spinners 11-9 11-4 9-11 5-11 11-9 +6 Win
James Young Top Spinners 11-13 11-4 11-5 11-9 +11 Win
Stefan Jankowski Polonia A 13-11 9-11 13-11 7-11 4-11 0 Loss
Kryspin Zajac Polonia A 3-11 7-11 3-11 0 Loss
Dawid Kakol Polonia A 11-9 9-11 7-11 5-11 -1 Loss
Peter McCormick Bolton TTC B 9-11 12-10 8-11 8-11 0 Loss
Sam Greenhalgh Bolton TTC B 9-11 8-11 11-8 11-3 5-11 -1 Loss
David Mottershead Bolton TTC B 11-9 11-6 13-11 +6 Win
Steven Gao Bolton TTC A 11-6 7-11 6-11 9-11 0 Loss
Kirit Chauhan Bolton TTC A 4-11 6-11 8-11 0 Loss
Matthew Brown Bolton TTC A 5-11 5-11 6-11 0 Loss
Roy Platt Brass 8-11 10-12 11-2 11-6 11-3 +7 Win
Matthew Brown Brass 5-11 4-11 6-11 0 Loss
Phil Petts Brass 5-11 6-11 10-12 0 Loss
Christpher Boys St Pauls Peel 11-6 11-5 11-5 +7 Win
Faizan Bhura St Pauls Peel 10-12 10-12 12-10 11-2 11-13 -1 Loss
Lee Devenport St Pauls Peel 11-9 11-8 11-9 +25 Win
John Birchall Ladybridge B 9-11 4-11 5-11 0 Loss
John Cole Ladybridge B 8-11 9-11 6-11 0 Loss
John Hilton Ladybridge B 11-13 11-8 12-10 11-9 +6 Win
Jack Berry Meadow Ben C 11-7 10-12 14-12 11-5 +6 Win
Alan Hibbert Meadow Ben C 11-7 9-11 11-4 12-10 +4 Win
Neil Cowburn Meadow Ben C 11-5 13-15 11-7 15-13 +4 Win
Christopher Lord Farnworth SC C 11-6 3-11 1-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Neil Roberts Farnworth SC C 11-5 11-5 11-9 +2 Win
Benjamin Wyatt Farnworth SC C 2-11 11-7 1-11 1-11 -1 Loss
Gary Hilton Top Spinners 11-13 11-4 5-11 11-7 12-10 +25 Win
Alan Bradshaw Top Spinners 11-2 11-6 11-5 +7 Win
James Young Top Spinners 11-7 8-11 8-11 11-6 8-11 -1 Loss
Kryspin Zajac Polonia A 4-11 7-11 10-12 0 Loss
Dawid Kakol Polonia A 8-11 5-11 7-11 0 Loss
Ivan Kouril Polonia A 11-8 6-11 7-11 11-6 11-3 +25 Win
Rodney Hall Meadow Ben B 3-11 3-11 4-11 0 Loss
Mike Heaton Meadow Ben B 11-9 3-11 3-11 7-11 0 Loss
Steven Robertson Meadow Ben B 11-8 11-9 4-11 10-12 11-13 -1 Loss
David Bevitt Heaton B 11-9 5-11 10-12 11-6 12-10 +7 Win
Martin Hulton Heaton B 8-11 8-11 9-11 -2 Loss
David Jones Heaton B 1-11 2-11 11-9 4-11 0 Loss
Played: 57
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2015-2016
Winter 2016-2017
Winter 2018-2019
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page