All Cup Tables w/c 19th February 2018

PWDLGFGAPointsAdjTotal
1Glodwick1515003631223630363PREM
2Ramsbottom Town TTC A1513023541333540354
3Flixton Cricket Club A1513023281653280328
4Ramsbottom Town TTC B1511042862122860286
5Radcliffe Cricket Club159062622452620262
6Little Lever Cricket Club A158072502682500250
7Flixton Cricket Club B156092392492390239
8Nomads1541101973031970197
9Hilton A1550101973031970197
10Ladybridge A1520131863231860186
11Wharton1520131853231850185
12Burning Desire1511131473481470147
13Ramsbottom Town TTC C1514013271773270327DIV 1
14Hilton B1511223241853240324
15Coburg1512123281763230323
16Hilton D159152902122900290
17Little Lever Cricket Club B158162742632740274
18Wingates157082432702430243
19Ramsbottom Town TTC D1550102342742340234
20Meadow Ben A155192332822330233
21Hilton C1550102232972230223
22Heaton Cricket Club A146082072602070207
23Farnworth Social Circle A14221018027318915204
24Hilton E1510141493431490149
25Bolton Table Tennis Club A1513023351833350335DIV 2
26Polonia Club A1513023031843030303
27Saint Pauls Peel1510052802092800280
28Ladybridge B1510052762202760276
29Meadow Ben B156092702522700270
30Bolton Table Tennis Club B158072482482480248
31Brass Zone158162462462460246
32Heaton Cricket Club B1550102382732380238
33Top Spinners1550102222812220222
34Farnworth Social Circle C156092072842070207
35Farnworth Social Circle B1531111992901990199
36Meadow Ben C1520131753291750175
37Walkden Methodists1515003631333630363DIV 3
38Hilton F1510052942042940294
39Meadow Hill Tennis Club A159152942292940294
40Hilton H1510232872112870287
41Meadow Ben D157082532542530253
42Ladybridge C158162512402510251
43Irlam Steel Social Club158162412412410241
44Albany TTC156092232602230223
45Polonia Club B1530122202702200220
46Farnworth Social Circle D1550102142862140214
47Hilton G1550102052862050205
48Meadow Hill Tennis Club B1511131213521210121

Last Updated:
Share This Page