For w/c 20th FebruaryPWDLGFGAPointsAdjTotal
1Ramsbottom Cricket Club171700436984350435PREM
2Flixton Cricket Club A1716014091424090409
3Ramsbottom Town TTC A1713043871743870387
4Hilton A1710073072563070307
5Little Lever Cricket Club A1710072932942930293
6Radcliffe Cricket Club178182942822840284
7Flixton Cricket Club B179082773112770277
8Wharton1760112443192440244
9Nomads A1751112193352190219
10Ladybridge A1730142113582110211
11Heaton Cricket Club A1740131923801920192
12Coburg A1700171114311110111
13Burning Desire1717004231254230423DIV 1
14Acre Bottom1715023781943780378
15Nomads B1714033612073610361
16Hilton B1711063222553220322
17Coburg B1761102632962630263
18Brass TTC A1770102623092620262
19Farnworth Social Circle A179082613022610261
20Ramsbottom Town TTC B1770102563232560256
21WingatesHilton1770102523052520252
22Little Lever Cricket Club B1731132183482180218
23Hilton C1721142103532100210
24Meadow Ben A1721141903791900190
25Heaton Cricket Club B1616003641613640364DIV 2
26Hilton D15140134413634415359
27Hilton E1590626923026915284
28Meadow Ben B169162782572780278
29Hilton F168082712562710271
30Bolton Table Tennis Club A1570825424725415269
31Ladybridge B15401124227424215257
32Brass TTC B1610152552752550255
33Heaton Cricket Club C15411022228022215237
34Boyzone1620141913291910191
35Top Spinners15011411435911415129
36Bolton Table Tennis Club B1210202491512490249DIV 3
37Saint Pauls Peel1180321616821615231
38Farnworth Social Circle B1170420517520515220
39Polonia Club128042171902170217
40Meadow Ben C1141619418319415209
41Farnworth Social Circle C1120916221816215177
42Hilton G124081732231730173
43Walkden Methodists124081712221710171
44Ramsbottom Town TTC C123181632321630163
45Hilton I11100125810525815273DIV 4
46Meadow Hill Tennis Club A11100125411125415269
47Hilton H129032571422570257
48Irlam Steel Social Club1160518915918915204
49Meadow Ben D127051981911980198
50Hilton J123091612351610161
51Albany TTC1140714521814515160
52Ladybridge C1020811619311630146
53Meadow Hill Tennis Club B1200127029470070
Last Updated:
Share This Page