Divisional Cups Round 1 Adjusted Tables
#TeamPWDLGFGAPointsAdjust
Prem    1Glodwick TTC880019564195195
2Ramsbottom Town TTC A870118674186186
3Flixton Cricket Club A870118184181181
4Ramsbottom Town TTC B8602155109155155
5Radcliffe Cricket Club8503142135142142
6Flixton Cricket Club B8305124130124124
7Little Lever Cricket Club A8404124151124124
8Ladybridge A8206116164116116
9Nomads8116103168103103
10Hilton A8305981689898
11Wharton8008961719696
12Burning Desire8116801828080
Div 1    1Hilton B870118392183183
2Ramsbottom Town TTC C880018187181181
3Coburg870118182171171
4Little Lever Cricket Club B8413152135152152
6Hilton D740312111212115136
5Meadow Ben A8413129141129129
7Hilton C8305121162121121
8Farnworth Social Circle A8224107151116116
9Wingates8206116163116116
10Ramsbottom Town TTC D8107115152115115
11Heaton Cricket Club A7205981419815113
12Hilton E8107881748888
Div 2    1Bolton Table Tennis Club A870118585185185
2Polonia Club A8800159103159159
3Saint Pauls Peel8701156102156156
4Ladybridge B8503150119150150
5Meadow Ben B8404149126149149
6Brass Zone8503133135133133
7Top Spinners8404133141133133
8Heaton Cricket Club B8206125147125125
9Bolton Table Tennis Club B8206117135117117
10Farnworth Social Circle C8206109155109109
11Meadow Ben C8107911779191
12Farnworth Social Circle B8107891718989
Div 3    1Walkden Methodists880019459194194
2Hilton H870118085180180
3Hilton F8404157104157157
4Meadow Hill Tennis Club A8413147133147147
5Irlam Steel Social Club8512139116139139
6Ladybridge C8503136127136136
7Meadow Ben D8503135132135135
8Hilton G8305119148119119
9Polonia Club B8107104159104104
10Farnworth Social Circle D8206104170104104
11Albany TTC8206941619494
12Meadow Hill Tennis Club B81077018570 70
Last Updated:
Share This Page