Cup Semi Finals

PWDLGFGAPointsAdjTotal
1Glodwick TTC1919004681354650465PREM
2Flixton Cricket Club A18160239720042415439
3Ramsbottom Town TTC A1916034371894370437
4Ramsbottom Town TTC B18140434823934015355
5Radcliffe Cricket Club1990103173273170317
6Little Lever Cricket Club A1910093133453130313
7Flixton Cricket Club B1980113063153060306
8Nomads1941142543842540254
9Ladybridge A1940152434002510251
10Hilton A1960132423932420242
11Wharton1940152373952370237
12Burning Desire1921161944341940194
13Hilton B1915224262214260426DIV 1
14Ramsbottom Town TTC C18170140219740215417
15Coburg1916124192134140414
16Hilton D18111634425234415359
17Little Lever Cricket Club B18101732331632315338
18Ramsbottom Town TTC D1980113053333050305
19Meadow Ben A1961122893602890289
20Wingates1970122843602840284
21Farnworth Social Circle A18621026031926915284
22Hilton C1950142723822720272
23Heaton Cricket Club A1960132543692540254
24Hilton E1910181814371810181
25Bolton Table Tennis Club A1916034122424120412DIV 2
26Polonia Club A1917024022204020402
27Saint Pauls Peel1913063482683480348
28Ladybridge B1912073372903370337
29Meadow Ben B1980113303233300330
30Bolton Table Tennis Club B1911083392903290329
31Heaton Cricket Club B1990103223243220322
32Brass Zone1981102903362900290
33Top Spinners1960132843552840284
34Farnworth Social Circle B1951132593652590259
35Farnworth Social Circle C1960132523722520252
36Meadow Ben C1920172284182280228
37Walkden Methodists18180043415443115446DIV 3
38Hilton F1913063842373840384
39Hilton H1914233772493770377
40Meadow Hill Tennis Club A1910183623083620362
41Albany TTC1890928730328715302
42Polonia Club B18601228331028315298
43Ladybridge C1981102973232970297
44Meadow Ben D1970122823502820282
45Irlam Steel Social Club1881926730526715282
46Hilton G1980112813342810281
47Farnworth Social Circle D17501223632923630266
48Meadow Hill Tennis Club B1921161514391510151

Last Updated:
Share This Page